HomePetitionSign the PetitionWho has signed?BackgroundAbout usPress & MediaLogin

   How you can help


Signatures since
23 Oct. 2012

154.518


Cities  

 Signatures Total *)
Albania34 
Argentina114 
Australia435 
Austria5238 
Belarus24 
Belgium10120 
Bosnia-Herzegovina118 
Brasil209 
Bulgaria898 
Canada459 
China374 
Chile111 
Colombia55 
Croatia953 
Cyprus373 
Czech Republic1669 
Denmark1590 
Egypt127 
Estonia405 
Finland3066 
France8946 
FYR of Macedonia90 
Georgia29 
Germany23837 
Greece2161 
Hungary1826 
Ireland1458 
Iceland266 
India242 
Israel1497 
Italy12977 
Japan257 
Latvia640 
Lithuania484 
Luxembourg282 
Malta115 
Mexico113 
Moldova43 
Montenegro20 
Netherlands10765 
New Zealand109 
Norway1045 
Poland3976 
Portugal5367 
Romania1354 
Russia294 
Serbia360 
Singapore34 
Slovak Republic588 
Slovenia1444 
South Africa49 
South Korea35 
Spain19222 
Sweden2781 
Switzerland6518 
Turkey507 
Ukraine250 
United Kingdom14927 
USA2886 
Other252 

*) Only countries exceeding
   20 signatures are shown

  Search all countries

  Impressum
  Privacy

Signatures from Ukraine


250 signatures have been submitted so far.


Cities

BRISTOL (1)
Canterbury (1)
Chernivtsi (3)
Chornobyl (1)
Dnipropetrovsk (13)
Donetsk (10)
Drohobych (1)
Evpatoria (1)
Ivano-Frankivsk (6)
Izmail (1)
Kerch (1)
Kharkiv (10)
Kharkov (14)
Kiev (36)
Kiev (Kyiv) (1)
Kyiv (32)
London (1)
Luganck (1)
Lutsk (1)
Lviv (50)
Manchester (2)
Nova Kakhovka (1)
Odesa (1)
Odessa (12)
Paris (1)
Poltava (1)
Sebastopol (1)
Sevastopol (30)
Simferopol (4)
Srvastopol (1)
Sumy (1)
Ternopil (2)
Uman (1)
Uxbridge (1)
Uzhgorod (1)
Uzhhorod (2)
Zaporizhia (1)
Zaporizhzhya (1)
Zhytomyr (1)



Note: 5 signatures are not made public.     Refine your search
Organisations (245)Country/City
 Sarah Scullion  - Bristol UniversityUA - BRISTOL
 Yuriy Khalavka  - Chernivtsi national universityUA - Chernivtsi
 Sergey Ostapov  - Chernivtsi National UniversityUA - Chernivtsi
 Borys Skip  - Yuriy Fedkovych Chernivtsi National UniversityUA - Chernivtsi
 Sergiy Dubchak  - Institute for Safety Problems of Nuclear Power PlantsUA - Chornobyl
 Oleksandr Demchyk  - Department for Education and Science of Regional State AdministrationUA - Dnipropetrovsk
 Vladimir Vanyashin  - Dnipropetrovsk National UniversityUA - Dnipropetrovsk
 Vadim Demchik  - Dnipropetrovsk National UniversityUA - Dnipropetrovsk
 Andrey Kozhushko  - Dnipropetrovsk National UniversityUA - Dnipropetrovsk
 Valentin Gladush  - Dnipropetrovsk National UniversityUA - Dnipropetrovsk
 Sergiy Lyagushyn  - Dnipropetrovsk National UniversityUA - Dnipropetrovsk
 Alexander Sokolovsky  - Dnipropetrovsk National UniversityUA - Dnipropetrovsk
 Yuliya Sokolovskaya  - Dnipropetrovsk National UniversityUA - Dnipropetrovsk
 Mr.Beaver Mr.Beaver  - Dnipropetrovsk State Finance AcademyUA - Dnipropetrovsk
 Vyacheslav Kovalyov  - Dnipropetrovsk State Finance AcademyUA - Dnipropetrovsk
 Konstantin Kovalchuk  - NMetAUUA - Dnipropetrovsk
 Sergey Sokolovsky  - Prydniprovs’ka State Academy of Civil Engineering and ArchitectureUA - Dnipropetrovsk
 Oghihin Andrew  - Centaur PlazaUA - Donetsk
 Anatoliy Zavdoveev  - Donetsk Institute For Physics and EngineeringUA - Donetsk
 Igor Lyubchanskii  - Donetsk Physical&Technical Institute of the National Academy of Sciences of UkraineUA - Donetsk
 Gorban Oksana  - DonFTI NAS UkraineUA - Donetsk
 Konstantinova Tetyana  - DonFTI NAS UkraineUA - Donetsk
 Danilenko Igor  - DonFTI NAS UkraineUA - Donetsk
 Synakina Susanna  - DonFTI NAS UkraineUA - Donetsk
 Doroshkevych Olexandr  - DonFTI NAS UkraineUA - Donetsk
 Doroshkevych Nelya  - DonNUUA - Donetsk
 Vitaliy Sklyar  - universityUA - Donetsk
 Mykola Pantyuk  - Drohobych Ivan Franko state pedagogical universityUA - Drohobych
 Sergei Jatsenko  - Association of Fishermen of CrimeaUA - Evpatoria
 Iurii Burda  - IFNTUOGUA - Ivano-Frankivsk
 Khrystyna Butchak  - Ivano-Frankivsk National Medical UniversityUA - Ivano-Frankivsk
 Bohdana Rovenko  - Precarpathian UniversityUA - Ivano-Frankivsk
 Anna Shyichuk  - Precarpathian universityUA - Ivano-Frankivsk
 Khrystyna Protsiuk  - UniversityUA - Ivano-Frankivsk
 Mikhail Kornilov  - Danube Hydrometeorological ObservatoryUA - Izmail
 Borys Trotsenko  - YugNIROUA - Kerch
 Nataliia Gorbenko  - Institue of EndocrinologyUA - Kharkiv
 Yuriy Sharlai  - Institute for Low Temperature Physics & EngineeringUA - Kharkiv
 Andriy Yeremenko  - Institute for Low Temperature Physics and EngineeringUA - Kharkiv
 Kostyntyn Lukin  - IRE NASUUA - Kharkiv
 Oleksandr Detistov  - Karazin Kharkiv National UniversityUA - Kharkiv
 Anna Zaychenko  - National university of pharmacyUA - Kharkiv
 Nadiia Onyshchuk  - National University Yaroslav the Wise Law Academy of UkraineUA - Kharkiv
 Vadim Ivanov  - private citizenUA - Kharkiv
 Tymur Zemka  - private citizenUA - Kharkiv
 Ivan Okseniuk  - V.N.Karazin Kharkiv National UniversityUA - Kharkiv
 Gennadii Kamarchuk  - B.Verkin Institute for Low Temperature Physics and EngineeringUA - Kharkov
 Peter Markov  - Institute of Plasma Electronics & New Methods of Acceleration NSC Kharkov Institute of Physics & TechnologUA - Kharkov
 Mikola Dikiy  - Kharkov Institute of Physics and TechnologyUA - Kharkov
 Nikolai MASLOV  - National Science Center “Kharkov Institute of Physics and Technology”UA - Kharkov
 Alexander Tolstoluzhsky  - National Science Centre Khakov Institute of Physics and TechnologyUA - Kharkov
 Vasyl MASLOV  - National Science Centre Kharkov Institute of Physics & TechnologyUA - Kharkov
 Gennadij Sotnikov  - NSC KIPTUA - Kharkov
 Ivan Onishchenko  - NSC KIPTUA - Kharkov
 Valerij Pristupa  - NSC KIPTUA - Kharkov
 Krivonosov Gennadii  - NSC KIPTUA - Kharkov
 Vyacheslav Us  - NSC KIPTUA - Kharkov
 Valentin Kiselev  - NSC KIPTUA - Kharkov
 Yevgen Makarovskiy  - Ukrainian scientific and research institute of ecological problemsUA - Kharkov
 Andrii Gakhov  - V. N. Karazin Kharkov National UniversityUA - Kharkov
 Vadim Loktev  - Bogolyubov In-te for Theor Phys NAS of UkraineUA - Kiev
 Vitaly Shadura  - Bogolyubov Institute for Theoretical PhysicaUA - Kiev
 Yevgen Martynov  - Bogolyubov Institute for Theoretical PhysicsUA - Kiev
 Yuri Shtanov  - Bogolyubov Institute for Theoretical PhysicsUA - Kiev
 Valery Gusynin  - Bogolyubov Institute for Theoretical PhysicsUA - Kiev
 Dmytro Iakubovskyi  - Bogolyubov Institute for Theoretical PhysicsUA - Kiev
 Oleg Moroz  - Bogolyubov Institute for Theoretical PhysicsUA - Kiev
 Ivanna Makhoney  - Center for Monitoring Studies and Environmental Technologies Ecomonitor LLCUA - Kiev
 Oleg Voitsekhovich  - Centre for monitoring Studies and Environmental ProtectionUA - Kiev
 Viktor Baranow  - I.I.Shmalhausen Institute of Zoology NAS of UkraineUA - Kiev
 Sergej P. Osinsky  - Inst. Exp. Pathol. Oncol. Radiobiol., NAS of UkraineUA - Kiev
 Larissa N. Bubnovskaya  - Inst. exp. Pathology, Oncology and radiobiology. Natl. Acad. Sci. Ukraine.UA - Kiev
 Olena Vaneeva  - Institute of Mathematics of NAS of UkraineUA - Kiev
 Anastasiia Panchuk  - Institute of Mathematics, NAS of UkraineUA - Kiev
 alexey stepanenko  - Institute of molecular biology and geneticsUA - Kiev
 Liubov Stoliar  - Institute of molecular biology and geneticsUA - Kiev
 Alla Rynditch  - Institute of Molecular Biology and Genetics NANYUA - Kiev
 Olena Moshynets  - Institute of Nolecular Biology and GeneticsUA - Kiev
 Igor Kizub  - Institute of Pharmacology and Toxicology of NAMSUUA - Kiev
 Alexandr Khromov  - Institute of Pharmacology and Toxicology of National Academy of Medical Sciences of UkraineUA - Kiev
 Valeriy Chernyak  - Kiev National Taras Shevchenko UniversityUA - Kiev
 Nataliya Shchukina  - Main Astronomical Observatory, National Academy of SciencesUA - Kiev
 Yaro Kuch  - MNUUA - Kiev
 Alex Krakhmalny  - N.G. Kholodny Institute of Botany, National Academy of Sciences of UkraineUA - Kiev
 Svitlana Pustova  - National Aviation UniversityUA - Kiev
 Olena Kolesnik  - National Cancer InstituteUA - Kiev
 Olga Novosad  - National Cancer InstituteUA - Kiev
 Maryna Skok  - Palladin Institute of BiochemistryUA - Kiev
 Olena Lykhmus  - Palladin Institute of Biochemistry of the National Academy of Sciences of UkraineUA - Kiev
 Kirill Stekhin  - Public Health Development FoundationUA - Kiev
 Olena Khotenko  - S.P. Timoshenko Institute of Mechanics of NAS of UkraineUA - Kiev
 Iurii Kaliukh  - State Enterprise Research Institute of Building ConstructionsUA - Kiev
 Eduard Gorbar  - Taras Shevchenko National Kiev UniversityUA - Kiev
 Gennady Laptev  - UHMIUA - Kiev
 Alexander Kitchka  - Ukrainian Association of GeologistsUA - Kiev
 Andrew Bolshakov  - UTGUA - Kiev
 Alexander Gapienko  - Bogomolets National medical universityUA - Kyiv
 Yuri Gordienko  - G.V.Kurdyumov Institute for Metal Physics, National Academy of SciencesUA - Kyiv
 Oleksandr Kondratov  - IMBGUA - Kyiv
 Ganna Gerashchenko  - IMBG NAN of UkraineUA - Kyiv
 Iryna Sushko  - Inst. of Math. National Academy of Science of UkraineUA - Kyiv
 Oleksii Shestakovskyi  - Institue for Economics and Forecasting, NAS, UkraineUA - Kyiv
 OLENA DERYABINA  - INSTITUTE OF MOLECULAR BIOLOGYUA - KYIV
 Volodymyr Rushchak  - Institute of Molecular Biology and GeneticsUA - Kyiv
 Ganna Shayakhmetova  - Institute of Pharmacology and Toxicology NAMS of UkraineUA - Kyiv
 Sergiy Ryabchenko  - Institute of Physics of NAS UkraineUA - Kyiv
 Petro Smertenko  - Institute of Semiconductor Physics National Academy of Sciences of UkraineUA - Kyiv
 Irada Dzhalladova  - KNEUUA - Kyiv
 Yyuliya Mishura  - Kyiv national taras Shevchenko UniversityUA - Kyiv
 Iryna Bochar  - Kyiv National Taras Shevchenko UniversityUA - Kyiv
 Vitalii Iukhymenko  - Kyiv National Taras Shevchenko UniversityUA - Kyiv
 Antony Drobovych  - Kyiv Pedagogical University name after DragomanovUA - Kyiv
 Stanislav Avdieiev  - lnstitute of Molecular Biology and GeneticsUA - Kyiv
 Oksana Firsova  - National Academy of Public AdministrationUA - Kyiv
 Iemelianov Volodimir  - National Academy of Sciences of UkraineUA - Kyiv
 Mykola Sydorov  - National Taras Shevchenko University of KyivUA - Kyiv
 Tetina Yaroshenko  - National University of Kyiv Mohyla AcademyUA - Kyiv
 Artur Chepenko  - National University of Kyiv-Mohyla AcademyUA - Kyiv
 Valeriy CHALYI  - Razumkov CentreUA - Kyiv
 Vitalii Gryga  - STEPS Center, NAS of UkraineUA - Kyiv
 Vasil Ivchenko  - Taras Schevcheno National University of KyivUA - Kyiv
 Andrew Gusakovsky  - Taras Shevchenko Kyiv National UniversityUA - Kyiv
 Mykola Volkogon  - Taras Shevchenko National University of KyivUA - Kyiv
 Oleg Nedybaliuk  - TARAS SHEVCHENKO NATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF KYIVUA - Kyiv
 Andrii Gorbachyk  - Taras Shevchenko National University of KyivUA - Kyiv
 Viktor Komarenko  - Taras Shevchenko National University of KyivUA - Kyiv
 Igor Samokhin  - University of Kyiv-Mohyla AcademyUA - Kyiv
 Leonid Fedorenko  - V.Lashkaryov ISP NAS of UkraineUA - Kyiv
 Caroline Goujon  - Kings College LondonUA - London
 Oleg Rakov  - noUA - Luganck
 Andrij Heruk  - Volyn National UniversityUA - Lutsk
 Myroslav Holyak  - EPAM SystemsUA - Lviv
 Volodymyr Pelykh  - Institute for Applied Problems in Mechanics and Mathematics NAS of UkraineUA - Lviv
 Olga Stefanyshyn  - Institute of animal biologyUA - Lviv
 Nataliya Salyha  - Institute of Animal BiologyUA - Lviv
 Oksana Svarchevska  - Institute of animal biologyUA - Lviv
 Yuriy Salyha  - Institute of Animal Biology NAASUA - Lviv
 Volodymyr Rosalovsky  - Institute of Animal Biology NAASUA - Lviv
 Ivan Luchka  - Institute of Animal Biology NAASUA - Lviv
 Yevhen Dzen  - Institute of animal biology NAASUA - Lviv
 Markiyan Ratskii  - Institute of Animal Biology NAASUA - Lviv
 Kristine Golovchak  - Institute of Animal Biology NAASUA - Lviv
 Zoriana Savyak  - Institute of Animal Biology NAASUA - Lviv
 Yaroslav Sirko  - Institute of Animal Biology NAASUA - Lviv
 Roman Fedyakov  - Institute of animal biology NAASUA - Lviv
 Galyna Nechai  - Institute of animal biology NAASUA - Lviv
 Nadia Sydir  - Institute of Animal Biology NAASUA - Lviv
 Andriy Skorohid  - Institute of Animal Biology NAASUA - Lviv
 Volodymyr Kystsiv  - Institute of animal biology of NAASUA - Lviv
 Svitlana Gural  - Institute of animal biology, NAASUA - Lviv
 Rostyslav Bilyy  - Institute of Cell BiologyUA - Lviv
 Orest Hryniv  - Institute of Cell BiologyUA - Lviv
 Andriy Plupanov  - Institute of Cell Biology NAS of UkraineUA - Lviv
 Yuriy Pynyaha  - Institute of Cell Biology NAS of UkraineUA - Lviv
 Yuriy Boretsky  - Institute of Cell Biology NAS of UkraineUA - Lviv
 Dariya Fedorovych  - Institute of Cell Biology NAS of UkraineUA - Lviv
 Valentyna Yatsyshyn  - Institute of Cell Biology NAS of UkraineUA - Lviv
 Oleh Stasyk  - Institute of cell biology NAS of UkraineUA - Lviv
 Andriy Sybirnyy  - Institute of Cell Biology, NAS of UkraineUA - Lviv
 Mykhailo Gonchar  - Institute of Cell Biology, NAS of UkraineUA - Lviv
 Tetiana Shkandina  - Institute of Cell Biology, National Academy of Sciences of UkraineUA - Lviv
 Ann Kotliarova  - Ivan Franko National University of LvivUA - Lviv
 Olga Palamar  - Ivan Franko National University of LvivUA - Lviv
 Ivan Kutsak  - LMRTUA - Lviv
 Antin Perechyn  - LPUA - Lviv
 Olena Kutsak  - Lviv National UniversityUA - Lviv
 Andriy Pylypyshyn  - Lviv UnivercityUA - Lviv
 Stetsko Yaryna  - National University Ivan FrankoUA - Lviv
 Pavlo Bekhta  - National University of Forestry and Wood Technology of UkraineUA - Lviv
 Ivan Kulchytskyy  - NGO Agency of European InnivationsUA - Lviv
 Roman Kinder  - private citizenUA - Lviv
 Roman Kravchuk  - private citizenUA - Lviv
 Anton Nazarovets  - SE NEC UkrenergoUA - Lviv
 Volodymyr Zavyalkin  - State Institution Lviv Research Institute of Epidemiology and Hygiene Ministry of Health of UkraineUA - Lviv
 Ihor Shydlovskyy  - The Ivan Franko National University of LvivUA - Lviv
 Igor Gorban  - The Ivan Franko National University of LvivUA - Lviv
 Serhiy Blavatskyy  - The Press Studies Research InstituteUA - Lviv
 Andrew Stetsko  - Ukraine academy of printingUA - Lviv
 Vira Chumak  - van Franko National University of LvivUA - Lviv
 Marta Chumalo  - WUC Womens perspektivesUA - Lviv
 Ganna Rozhnova  - University of ManchesterUA - Manchester
 Stephen Watts  - University of ManchesterUA - Manchester
 Redvis Sai  - AcademyUA - Nova Kakhovka
 Andrey Litvinov  - Private citizenUA - Odesa
 Pavlo Polishchuk  - A.V. Bogatsky Physico-Chemical Insstitute of NAS of UkraineUA - Odessa
 Olga Andrianova  - Hydroacoustic Branch Marine Hydrophysical InstituteUA - Odessa
 Lidiya Zamarenova  - Hydroacoustic Branch of Marine Hydrophysics Institute of NAS of UkraineUA - Odessa
 Katia Stepanova  - International Humanitarian UniversityUA - Odessa
 Igor Suchkov  - Odessa I.I.Mechnikov national universityUA - Odessa
 Natalia Fedoronchuk  - Odessa I.I.Mechnikov national universityUA - Odessa
 Dennis Laznyuk  - Odessa National Academy of TelecomunicationsUA - Odessa
 Sergiy Medinets  - Odessa National I. I. Mechnikov UniversityUA - Odessa
 Victor Kozlov  - Odessa Regional Clinical HospitalUA - Odessa
 Yuri Mikhalev  - South Ukrainian National Pedagogical UniversityUA - Odessa
 Evgen Obukhov  - State Environmental UniversityUA - Odessa
 Iryna Boichuk  - The Filatov Institute of Eye Diseases and Tissue TherapyUA - Odessa
 Nataliya Petryk  - ENSUA - Paris
 Mykhailo Rakhno  - Poltava Korolenko Teachers Training UniversityUA - Poltava
 Elena Kolesnikova  - A.O. Kovalevsky Institute of Biology of the Southern SeasUA - Sebastopol
 Natali Minkina  - A.O. Kovalewsky Institute of Biology of the Southern Seas (IBSS) of NAS of UkraineUA - Sevastopol
 Tatyana Osadchaya  - IBSSUA - Sevastopol
 Елена Чернышёва  - IBSSUA - Sevastopol
 Vladislav Erokhin  - IBSS NASUUA - Sevastopol
 Irina Rudneva  - Institute of the Biology of the Southern SeasUA - Sevastopol
 Antonina Khanaychenko  - Institute of Biology of Southern SeasUA - Sevastopol
 Volodymyr Vladymyrov  - Institute of Biology of Southern Seas, National Academy of Sciences of UkraineUA - Sevastopol
 Alla Gordienko  - Institute of Biology of Southern Seas, National Academy of Sciences of UkraineUA - Sevastopol
 Yuliya Bryantseva  - Institute of Biology of Southern Seas, National Academy of Sciences of Ukraine (IBSS NASU)UA - Sevastopol
 Leonid Svetlichny  - Institute of Biology of the Soutern SeasUA - Sevastopol
 Ernest Z. Samyshev  - Institute of Biology of the Southern Sea (IBSS) of NAS of UkraineUA - Sevastopol
 Nelli Sergeeva  - Institute of Biology of the Southern SeasUA - Sevastopol
 Kseniia Skuratova  - Institute of biology of the southern seasUA - Sevastopol
 Zosim Finenko  - Institute of Biology of the Southern seasUA - Sevastopol
 Galina Finenko  - Institute of Biology of the Southern SeasUA - Sevastopol
 Mikhail Chesalin  - Institute of Biology of the Southern SeasUA - Sevastopol
 Oleksandra Sergeyeva  - Institute of Biology of the Southern SeasUA - Sevastopol
 Denys Slipetskyy  - Institute of Biology of the Southern SeasUA - Sevastopol
 Olga Moiseenko  - Marina Hydrophysical Institute NAN of UkraineUA - Sevastopol
 Alexander Chukharev  - Marine Hydriphysical InstituteUA - Sevastopol
 Vladyslav Evstigneev  - Marine Hydrophysical InstituteUA - Sevastopol
 Alexey Khaliulin  - Marine Hydrophysical InstituteUA - Sevastopol
 Alexander Kubryakov  - Marine Hydrophysical InstituteUA - Sevastopol
 Viktor Dorofeyev  - Marine Hydrophysical InstituteUA - Sevastopol
 Sergey Dotsenko  - Marine Hydrophysical Institute NAS UkraineUA - Sevastopol
 Suslin Vyacheslav  - Marine Hydrophysical Institute of National Academy of Sciences of UkraineUA - Sevastopol
 Sergey Konovalov  - Marine Hydrophysical Institute, National Academy of SciencesUA - Sevastopol
 Yuriy ILYIN  - Scientific Research InstitutionUA - Sevastopol
 Galina Miniyuk  - The A.O. Kovalevsky Institute of biology of the Southern Seas (IBSS) NASUUA - Sevastopol
 Vladimir Fomin  - Ukrainian Hydrometeorological InstituteUA - Sevastopol
 Tatyana Bobra  - Taurida National V.I.Vernadsky UniversityUA - Simferopol
 Vladimir Berzhansky  - Taurida National V.I.Vernadsky UniversityUA - Simferopol
 Aleksandr Rudyk  - Taurida Vernadsky National UniversityUA - Simferopol
 Vadim Tsymbal  - UniversityUA - Simferopol
 Sofia Mazlumyan  - Institute of Biology of South Seas (Academy of Science)UA - Srvastopol
 Konstantin Malyutin  - Sumy State UniversityUA - Sumy
 Vyacheslav Apostolyuk  - Speleoclub PodiljaUA - Ternopil
 Yuriy Skorenkyy  - Ternopil National Technical UniversityUA - Ternopil
 Anna Kuzemko  - National Dendrological Park Sofievka NAS of UkraineUA - Uman
 Raul Lopes  - Brunel UniversityUA - Uxbridge
 Victor Brezinsky  - UniversityUA - Uzhgorod
 Nadiya Boyko  - Uzhhorod National UniversityUA - Uzhhorod
 Viktor Petrov  - Uzhhorod National UniversityUA - Uzhhorod
 Vladimir Bakhrushin  - Classi Private UniversityUA - Zaporizhia
 Alex Adametz  - self-employedUA - Zaporizhzhya
 Yuliya Bogoyavlenska  - Zhytomyr State Technological UniversityUA - Zhytomyr


Back