HomePetitionSign the PetitionWho has signed?BackgroundAbout usPress & MediaLogin

   How you can help


Signatures since
23 Oct. 2012

154.521


Cities  

 Signatures Total *)
Albania34 
Argentina114 
Australia435 
Austria5238 
Belarus24 
Belgium10120 
Bosnia-Herzegovina118 
Brasil209 
Bulgaria898 
Canada459 
China374 
Chile111 
Colombia55 
Croatia953 
Cyprus373 
Czech Republic1669 
Denmark1590 
Egypt127 
Estonia405 
Finland3066 
France8946 
FYR of Macedonia90 
Georgia29 
Germany23837 
Greece2161 
Hungary1826 
Ireland1458 
Iceland266 
India242 
Israel1497 
Italy12978 
Japan257 
Latvia640 
Lithuania484 
Luxembourg282 
Malta115 
Mexico113 
Moldova43 
Montenegro20 
Netherlands10766 
New Zealand109 
Norway1045 
Poland3976 
Portugal5367 
Romania1354 
Russia294 
Serbia360 
Singapore34 
Slovak Republic588 
Slovenia1444 
South Africa49 
South Korea35 
Spain19222 
Sweden2781 
Switzerland6519 
Turkey507 
Ukraine250 
United Kingdom14927 
USA2886 
Other252 

*) Only countries exceeding
   20 signatures are shown

  Search all countries

  Impressum
  Privacy

Signatures from Russia


294 signatures have been submitted so far.


Cities

Blagovescshensk (2)
Chernogolovka (2)
Dubna (20)
Dubna Moscow regi (1)
dybna (1)
Ekaterinburg (5)
Gatchina (1)
Gelendjik (1)
Gelendzhik (4)
Geneve (1)
Groningen (1)
Himki, Moscow reg (1)
Irkutsk (1)
Izhevsk (1)
Kaliningrad (1)
Kazan (3)
KHV (1)
Korolev (1)
korolev of moscow (1)
Krasnoyarsk (1)
Kysyl (1)
Kyzyl (2)
Labytnangi (1)
Lipetsk (1)
London (1)
Mocow (2)
Moscow (121)
Moskow (1)
Nizhniy Novgorod (1)
Nizhny Novgorod (1)
Novosibirsk (12)
Omsk (1)
Petropavlovsk-Kam (1)
Protvino (1)
Pushchino (1)
Pushchino, Moscow (1)
Rostov-on-Don (1)
Sainct-Petersburg (1)
Saint Petersburg (14)
Saint-Petersburg (21)
Samara (1)
Sankt-Petersburg (2)
Saratov (2)
Smolensk (1)
Sosnovy Bor (1)
St Petersburg (2)
St-Petersburg (2)
St. Petersburg (10)
St. Petersburg / (1)
St. Petrsburg (1)
St.-Petersburg (2)
St.Peterburg (1)
St.Petersburg (8)
Syktyvkar (1)
Tomsk (6)
Troitsk (2)
Troitsk Moscow (1)
Tyrnyauz, v. Neut (1)
Tyumen (1)
Ufa (2)
Vladivostok (2)
Voronezh (2)
Yakutsk (1)
Yaroslavl (1)
Yekaterinburg (1)
Zhukovsky (1)
Zhukovsky, Moscow (1)
Москва (Mos (1)



Note: 13 signatures are not made public.     Refine your search
Organisations (281)Country/City
 Ilya Krasnikov  - Amur State UniversityRU - Blagovescshensk
 Vladimir Peresunko  - Amur State UniversityRU - Blagovescshensk
 Vitaly Gasparov  - Institute of Solid State Physics Russian Academy of SciencesRU - Chernogolovka
 Oleg Barkalov  - Institute of Solid State Physics, Russian Academy of SciencesRU - Chernogolovka
 Vladimir Kurbatov  - JINRRU - Dubna
 Alexander Kuklin  - JINRRU - Dubna
 Vladimir Vasilyev  - JINRRU - Dubna
 Niolai Zimine  - JINRRU - Dubna
 Maksim Bashashin  - JINRRU - Dubna
 Yury Gornushkin  - JINRRU - Dubna
 Alexander Vodopyanov  - JINRRU - Dubna
 Danila Oleynik  - JINRRU - Dubna
 Anatoly Efremov  - JINRRU - Dubna
 Jordan Brankov  - Joint Institute for Nuclear ResearchRU - Dubna
 Sergey Belov  - Joint Institute for Nuclear ResearchRU - Dubna
 Sergey Shkarovskiy  - Joint Institute for Nuclear ResearchRU - Dubna
 Alexander Cheplakov  - Joint Institute for Nuclear ResearchRU - Dubna
 Nikolay Morozov  - Joint Institute for Nuclear ResearchRU - Dubna
 Igor Boyko  - Joint Institute for Nuclear ResearchRU - Dubna
 Victor Breev  - Joint Institute for Nuclear ResearchRU - Dubna
 Andrey Olyunin  - Joint Institute for Nuclear ResearchRU - Dubna
 Victoria Korogodina  - Joint Institute for Nuclear ResearchRU - Dubna
 Vyacheslav Zhabitsky  - Joint Institute for Nuclear ResearchRU - Dubna
 Dmitry Madigozhin  - Joint Institute for Nuclear ResearchRU - Dubna Moscow region
 Nicolay Voytishin  - jinrRU - dybna
 Olga Hachay  - Institute of Geophysics UB RASRU - Ekaterinburg
 Alexander Gavrilyuk  - Institute of Mathematics and MechanicsRU - Ekaterinburg
 Yuriy Vasilievich  - Russian Academy of the Sciensis RASRU - Ekaterinburg
 Vyacheslav Zakharov  - Ural Federal UniversityRU - Ekaterinburg
 Oleg Khachay  - Ural Federal University,Institute of mathematics and computer sciencesRU - Ekaterinburg
 Kirill Grigoryev  - St. Petersburg Nuclear Physics InstituteRU - Gatchina
 Nora Louppova  - Shirshov Institute of OceanologyRU - Gelendjik
 Svetlana Chayka  - Institute of OceanologyRU - Gelendzhik
 Igor Podymov  - P.P. Shirshov Institute of oceanology, Southern branchRU - Gelendzhik
 Tatiana Podymova  - P.P. Shirshov Institute of oceanology, Southern branchRU - Gelendzhik
 Ruben Kosyan  - P.P.Shirshov Institute of oceanology, Russian Academy ofd sciencesRU - Gelendzhik
 Roman Gorbonosov  - CERNRU - Geneve
 Joanneke Prenger  - EtocRU - Groningen
 Khanukaev Boris  - private sitizenRU - Himki, Moscow region
 Victor Chepinoga  - Irkutsk State UniversityRU - Irkutsk
 Sergey Shibaev  - Kaliningrad State Technical UniversityRU - Kaliningrad
 Timur Madzhidov  - Kazan Federal UniversityRU - Kazan
 Alexander Mukhitov  - Kazan Institute of Biochemistry and Biophysics of RASRU - Kazan
 Oleg Efimov  - Synergy TechnologyRU - Kazan
 Andrey Krylov  - Rocket Space Corporation EnergiaRU - Korolev
 lapygin vladimir  - central research institute of mashine buildingRU - korolev of moscow region
 Valentina Kononova  - Siberian Federal UniversityRU - Krasnoyarsk
 Venera Dongak  - Tuva State UniversityRU - Kysyl
 Choduraa Saryg-Khaa  - Tuva State UniversityRU - Kyzyl
 Aymira Bolzen  - Tuva State UniversityRU - Kyzyl
 Vladimir Vasilyev  - Lipetsk State Technical UniversityRU - Lipetsk
 Sergey Glebkin  - London School of EconomicsRU - London
 Vladimir Medvedev  - Russian University of People’s FriendshipRU - Mocow
 Inna Kholodtsova  - частное лицоRU - Mocow
 Hannu Sallinen  - -RU - Moscow
 Alexandr Rasnitsyn  - A.A. Borissiak Paleontological Institute, Russian Academy of SciencesRU - Moscow
 Elena Bogoslovskaya  - Central Research Institute of EpidemiologyRU - Moscow
 Dmitry Pudovikov  - CIAMRU - Moscow
 Sergey Krasheninnikov  - CIAMRU - Moscow
 Helena Autio-Meloni  - Embassy of Finland in MoscowRU - Moscow
 Marina Altashina  - Endocrinological Research CenterRU - Moscow
 Anatoly Kuzmin  - Endocrinology research centreRU - Moscow
 Veniamin Salenko  - Engelhardt Institute of Molecular Bioligy RASRU - Moscow
 Vyatcheslav Baklanov  - EUCASSRU - Moscow
 Elizaveta Berezina  - European Association of Social PsychologyRU - Moscow
 Alexei Buikin  - GEOKHI RASRU - Moscow
 Vladimir Titov  - GlobalvetRU - Moscow
 Liubov Al-Radi  - Hematology research centerRU - Moscow
 Ekaterina Osipova  - Higher School of EconomicsRU - Moscow
 Olga Popova  - IDG RASRU - Moscow
 Kirill Shileev  - Institute for nuclear researchRU - Moscow
 Sergey Sibiryakov  - Institute for Nuclear Research of the Russian Academy of SciencesRU - Moscow
 Andrey Reshetin  - Institute for Nuclear Research of the Russian Academy of SciencesRU - Moscow
 Anatoly Tikhonov  - Institute For Nuclear Research Of The Russian Academy Of ScienciesRU - Moscow
 Sergey Stepanov  - Institute for Theoretical and Experimental PhysicsRU - Moscow
 Alexander Khalyavkin  - Institute of Biochemical Physics of RAS and Institute for Systems Analysis of RASRU - Moscow
 Igor Artyuhov  - Institute of Biology of AgingRU - Moscow
 Vsevolod Belousov  - Institute of bioorganic chemistryRU - Moscow
 Shkinev Valeriy  - Institute of Geochemistry and Analytical chemistryRU - Moscow
 Irina Kovda  - Institute of geography, Russian Academy of SciencesRU - Moscow
 Vladimir Korotkov  - Institute of Global Climate and EcologyRU - Moscow
 Alla Sergievskaya  - Institute of Mechanics, Lomonosov Moscow State UniversityRU - Moscow
 Anastasia Gusakova  - Institute of Oceanology Russian Academy of ScienceRU - Moscow
 Alexander Mikaelyan  - Institute of Oceanology Russian Academy of SciencesRU - Moscow
 Victoria Krupskaya  - Institute of Ore Geology, Mineralogy, Petrography and Geochemistry RASRU - Moscow
 Liliya Elnikova  - ITEPRU - Moscow
 Anna Shabarina  - Koltzov Institute of Developmental Biology, Russian Academy of SciencesRU - Moscow
 Vladimir Burdyuzha  - Lebedev Physical Inst. , Russian Academy of SciencesRU - Moscow
 Olga Piskounova  - Lebedev Physics Institute of Russian Academy of SciencesRU - Moscow
 Yana Zhezher  - Lomonosov Moscow State UniversityRU - Moscow
 Alevtina Smekhova  - Lomonosov Moscow State UniversityRU - Moscow
 Andrey Emelyanov  - Lomonosov Moscow State UniversityRU - Moscow
 Michael Koksharov  - Lomonosov Moscow State UniversityRU - Moscow
 Victor Zadkov  - Lomonosov Moscow State UniversityRU - Moscow
 Renat Khabeev  - Lomonosov Moscow State UniversityRU - Moscow
 Nikolay Kabachnik  - Lomonosov Moscow State UniversityRU - Moscow
 Alexei Grum-Grzhimailo  - Lomonosov Moscow State University, Skobeltsyn Institute of Nuclear PhysicsRU - Moscow
 Nikolai Perov  - Lomonosov MSURU - Moscow
 Nikolay Brandt  - M.V. Lomonosov Moscow State UniversityRU - Moscow
 Evgeny Skipetrov  - M.V.Lomonosov Moscow State UniversityRU - Moscow
 Victor Fadeev  - M.V.Lomonosov Moscow State UniversityRU - Moscow
 Starikov Vadim  - MIPTRU - Moscow
 Nikolay Svetushkov  - Moscow aviation institute (Research University)RU - Moscow
 Yury Dodonov  - Moscow City University of Psychology and EducationRU - Moscow
 Yulia Dodonova  - Moscow City University of Psychology and EducationRU - Moscow
 Grigoryev Vladislav  - Moscow engineering physics instituteRU - Moscow
 Oleg Smirnov  - Moscow Institute of PsychiatryRU - Moscow
 Mikhail Dmitriev  - Moscow Lomonossov State UniversityRU - Moscow
 izmail Kantarzhi  - Moscow State Civil Eng UniversityRU - Moscow
 Konstantin Gorshkov  - Moscow State Pedagogical UniversityRU - Moscow
 Katarzyna Bytomska  - Moscow State Pedagogical UniversityRU - Moscow
 Igor Baskin  - Moscow State UniversityRU - Moscow
 Victoria Barygina  - Moscow State UniversityRU - Moscow
 Vladimir Onipchenko  - Moscow State UniversityRU - Moscow
 Irina Monakhova  - Moscow State UniversityRU - Moscow
 Vitaliy Kochurov  - Moscow State UniversityRU - Moscow
 Oleg Shatalov  - Moscow State UniversityRU - Moscow
 Vasily Arkhipov  - Moscow State universityRU - Moscow
 Olga Leontyeva  - Moscow State UniversityRU - Moscow
 Evgeny Shirshin  - Moscow State UniversityRU - Moscow
 Viacheslav Ilyin  - Moscow State UniversityRU - Moscow
 Lidia Smirnova  - Moscow State UniversityRU - Moscow
 Soldatov Eugene  - Moscow state universityRU - Moscow
 Mikhail Semenov  - Moscow State University for Geodesy and Cartography (MIIGAiK)RU - Moscow
 Galina Surkova  - Moscow State University named by LomonosovRU - Moscow
 Ruzana Tukhvatullina  - Moscow State University of LomonosovRU - Moscow
 Inna Bovina  - Moscow State University of Psychology and EducationRU - Moscow
 Alexey Dmitriev  - Moscow State University, the Faculty of PhysicsRU - Moscow
 Alexander Safanyaev  - MSURU - Moscow
 Sergey Mukhametov  - MSURU - Moscow
 Nickolay Dvoriantchikov  - MSUPERU - Moscow
 Anna Ogloblina  - N.N. Blokhin Russian Cancer Research CenterRU - Moscow
 Yuri Kucheryaev  - National Research Center Kurchatov InstituteRU - Moscow
 Yuri Konovalov  - National Research Nuclear University “MEPhI”RU - Moscow
 Georgiy Syunyaev  - National Research University Higher School of EconomicsRU - Moscow
 Nadezhda Lebedeva  - National Research University Higher School of EconomicsRU - Moscow
 Sergey Shirinskii  - National Research University Moscow Power Engineering InstituteRU - Moscow
 Alexander Barygin  - National Research University of MEPHIRU - Moscow
 Maria Efremova  - National research university ‘Higher school of economics’RU - Moscow
 Klaus Peter Koltermann  - NRAL, Geography Facultu, Moscow State UniversityRU - Moscow
 Sergey Pisarev  - P.P. Shirshov Institute of Oceanology, Russian Academy of SciencesRU - Moscow
 Tatiana Akivis  - P.P.Shirshov Institute of OceanologyRU - Moscow
 Sergey Kuznetsov  - P.P.Shirshov Institute of oceanology www.ocean.ruRU - Moscow
 Gordeev Viacheslav  - P.P.Shirshov Institute of Oceanology Russian Academy of SciencesRU - Moscow
 Anastasia Vovk  - People Friendship University of RussiaRU - Moscow
 Mikadze Yuri  - private citizenRU - Moscow
 Dmitry Kaynov  - Private citizenRU - Moscow
 Alik Ismail-Zadeh  - Russian Academy of sciencesRU - Moscow
 Sergey Nikitov  - Russian Academy of Sciences, Institute of RadioengineeringRU - Moscow
 Alexey Sobisevich  - Schmidt Institute of Physics of the EarthRU - Moscow
 Yuriy Kosevich  - Semenov Institute of Chemical Physics Russian Academy of SciencesRU - Moscow
 Alexander Luzhbinin  - SiemensRU - Moscow
 Konstantin Niklskiy  - SiemensRU - Moscow
 Irina Astafieva  - SiemensRU - Moscow
 Taras Bondarenko  - Siemens LLCRU - Moscow
 Victor Savrin  - SINP, Moscow State UniversityRU - Moscow
 Irina Korzhavina  - Skobeltsyn Inst. of Nuclear Physics, Lomonosov Moscow State UniversityRU - Moscow
 larisa Tikhonovf  - Skobeltsyn Inst. of Nuclear Physics, Lomonosov Moscow State UniversityRU - Moscow
 Larisa Tikhonova  - Skobeltsyn Inst. of Nuclear Physics, Lomonosov Moscow State UniversityRU - Moscow
 Oleg Nikitin  - State oceanographic instituteRU - Moscow
 Alexander Grigoriev  - State Oceanographic InstituteRU - Moscow
 Armen Sergeev  - Steklov Mathematical InstituteRU - Moscow
 Sergey Popov  - Sternberg Astronomical Institute Moscow State UniversityRU - Moscow
 Alexander Helemskii  - UniversityRU - Moscow
 Dima Nilov  - universityRU - Moscow
 zdzichu kopycha  - university of modern concreteRU - moscow
 Natalia Lyubomirskaya  - V.A.Engelhardt Institutw of Molecular Biology, Russian Academy of SciencesRU - Moscow
 natalia khisina  - Vernadsky institute of geochemistry and analytical chemistry of russian academy of sciencesRU - moscow
 Marja Manninen  - YleisradioRU - Moscow
 Pavel Smirnov  - MIREARU - Moskow
 Svetlana Volkova  - N.Novgorod State Medical AcademyRU - Nizhniy Novgorod
 KONSTANTIN BRYLIAKOV  - Boreskov Institute of CatalysisRU - Novosibirsk
 Serge Belov  - Budker Institute of Nuclear PhysicsRU - Novosibirsk
 Yury Eidelman  - Budker Institute of nuclear physicsRU - Novosibirsk
 Alina Ivanova  - Budker Institute of Nuclear PhysicsRU - Novosibirsk
 ELENA KHLESTKINA  - Inst Cytol GenetRU - Novosibirsk
 Nadezhda Bulgakova  - Institute of Thermophysics SB RASRU - Novosibirsk
 Ivan BURDUN  - INTELONICS Ltd.RU - Novosibirsk
 Vadim Lebiga  - ITAM SB RASRU - Novosibirsk
 Dmitriy Kruglov  - Novosibirsk State Medical UniversityRU - Novosibirsk
 Alexei Chupakhin  - Novosibirsk state universityRU - Novosibirsk
 Anna Likhacheva  - Sobolev institute of geology and mineralogyRU - Novosibirsk
 Igor Ashchepkov  - Sobolevs Institute of Geology and Mineralogy SD Russian Academy pf SciencesRU - Novosibirsk
 Valeriy Trushlyakov  - Omsk State Technical UniversityRU - Omsk
 Tatiana Pinegina  - Institute of Volcanology and Seismology FEB RASRU - Petropavlovsk-Kamchatsky
 Vladislav Korotkov  - Institute for High Energy PhysicsRU - Protvino
 Sergei Gurianov  - Institute of Protein ResearchRU - Pushchino
 Igor Chashey  - Pushchino Radio Astronomy Observatory, Lebedev Physical InstituteRU - Pushchino, Moscow region
 Ivan Parinov  - Vorovich Mechanics and Applied Mathematics Research Institute, Southern Federal UniversityRU - Rostov-on-Don
 Pavel Butylin  - Almazov CentreRU - Sainct-Petersburg
 Andrey Danilenko  - Ioffe InstituteRU - Saint Petersburg
 Aleksandr Efimtcev  - Military Medical AcademyRU - Saint Petersburg
 Andrey Kiryanov  - Petersburg Nuclear Physics InstituteRU - Saint Petersburg
 Elena Schegoleva  - Private citizenRU - Saint Petersburg
 Nikita Khromov-Borisov  - Saint Petersburg State I.P. Pavlov Medical UniversityRU - Saint Petersburg
 Maria Serebryakova  - Saint Petersburg State UniversityRU - Saint Petersburg
 Alexey Minochkin  - Saint Petersburg State UniversityRU - Saint Petersburg
 Ivan Vorobyev  - Saint Petersburg State UnIversityRU - Saint Petersburg
 Sofia Maslova  - Saint Petersburg State UniversityRU - Saint Petersburg
 Pavel Davidov  - Saint Petersburg State UniversityRU - Saint Petersburg
 Andrey Darovskikh  - Saint Petersburg State University of aerospace instrumentation.RU - Saint Petersburg
 Victor Sverdlin  - SIemensRU - Saint Petersburg
 Anna Gorbunova  - St.Petersburg State UniversityRU - Saint Petersburg
 Ariel Feinerman  - V-JetRU - Saint Petersburg
 Anna Steinzeig  - Institute of Experimental Medicine RAMSRU - Saint-Petersburg
 Alefirov Andrey  - Institute of Toxicology, Federal medico-biological agencyRU - Saint-Petersburg
 Aleksandr Nesterenok  - Ioffe institueRU - Saint-Petersburg
 David Epstein  - North-West Institute for the Agricultural EconomicsRU - Saint-Petersburg
 Anna Burova  - private citizenRU - Saint-Petersburg
 Elena Zelenskaya  - RSSHURU - Saint-Petersburg
 Sergey Kozyrev  - Saint-Petersburg State Polytechnical UniversityRU - Saint-Petersburg
 Galina Zheleznyakova  - Saint-Petersburg State UniversityRU - Saint-Petersburg
 Ermolaeva Elena  - Saint-Petersburg State UniversityRU - Saint-Petersburg
 Igor Altsybeev  - Saint-Petersburg State UniversityRU - Saint-Petersburg
 Igor LAKOMOV  - Saint-Petersburg State UniversityRU - Saint-Petersburg
 Alexandra Zhuravleva  - Saint-Petersburg State UniversityRU - Saint-Petersburg
 Sergey Troitskii  - Saint-Petersburg State UniversityRU - Saint-Petersburg
 Evgeniy Pavlovich  - Saint-Petersburg State UniversityRU - Saint-Petersburg
 Lidia Kislyakova  - Saint-Petersurg State UniversityRU - Saint-Petersburg
 Filippov Sergey  - SiemensRU - Saint-Petersburg
 Anton Alexeev  - SPbSURU - Saint-Petersburg
 Evgeny Gordeev  - St. Petersburg State UniversityRU - Saint-Petersburg
 Alexander Kudryavtsev  - University of St-PetersburgRU - Saint-Petersburg
 Yury Zhernov  - Samara State Medical University (SamSMU)RU - Samara
 Sinkevich Galina  - Sankt-Petersburg Architect.-build. Univ.RU - Sankt-Petersburg
 Liliya Burlakova  - Sankt-Petersburg State University of Technology and DesignRU - Sankt-Petersburg
 Natalia Astafieva  - Medical universityRU - Saratov
 Tatyana Gubina  - Saratov State Technical UniversityRU - Saratov
 Oleg Kovalev  - Hospital on the Smolensk Railway StationRU - Smolensk
 Rezunkov Yuri  - Research Insrirute for Optoelectronic InstruentRU - Sosnovy Bor
 Konstantin Moiseev  - Ioffe InstituteRU - St Petersburg
 sergey tokhtasev  - russian academy of sciencesRU - st petersburg
 Irina Zotova  - Russian Research Institute of haematologyRU - St-Petersburg
 Rita Ivanchenko  - St-Petersburg State UniversityRU - St-Petersburg
 Sergei Voloshin  - Rassian Scientific Research Institute of Hematology and TransfusiologyRU - St. Petersburg
 Gevorg Avetikyan  - Saint Petersburg State UniversityRU - St. Petersburg
 Valeria Krzhizhanovskaya  - St. Petersburg State Polytechnic UniversityRU - St. Petersburg
 Dunja Dogo  - St. Petersburg State UniversityRU - St. Petersburg
 Olga Budaragina  - St. Petersburg State UniversityRU - St. Petersburg
 Chirvq Daria  - St. Petersburg State UniversityRU - St. Petersburg
 Andrei Patkul  - St. Petersburg State UniversityRU - St. Petersburg
 Golovinova Kristina  - St. Petersburg State UniversityRU - St. Petersburg
 MIkhail Kalinkin  - St. Petersburg State UniversityRU - St. Petersburg
 Larisa Volkova  - The Academy of National Economy under the Government of the Russian FederationRU - St. Petersburg
 Elena Grekova  - Institute for Problems in Mechanical Engineering of Russian Academy of Sciences; EHD-MGC group, University of SevilleRU - St. Petersburg / Seville
 Polina Tazenkova  - St. Petersburg State UniversityRU - St. Petrsburg
 Iskander Khalidov  - St.-Petersburg State Polytechnical UniversityRU - St.-Petersburg
 Olga Aksenova  - St.-Petersburg State UniversityRU - St.-Petersburg
 Oleg Mangutov  - Siemens LLCRU - St.Peterburg
 Boris Belyatsky  - Insitute for Precambrian Geology and Geochronology RASRU - St.Petersburg
 Yuri Astrov  - Ioffe Physico-Technical InstituteRU - St.Petersburg
 Valentin Sapunov  - Rus State Hydrometeorological UnivRU - St.Petersburg
 Anna Kanukhina  - Russian State Hydrometeorological UniversityRU - St.Petersburg
 Ilya Mokhov  - SiemensRU - St.Petersburg
 Nikita Golovin  - St.Petersburg State Polytechnical UniversityRU - St.Petersburg
 Grigory Feofilov  - St.Petersburg State UniversityRU - St.Petersburg
 Daria Kolesnikova  - University of St.PetersburgRU - St.Petersburg
 Victor Karmanov  - Institute of Language, Literature and History, Komi SC, UB of RASRU - Syktyvkar
 Yury Savinykh  - Institute of Petroleum Chemistry Russian Academy of SciencesRU - Tomsk
 Yury Pokholkov  - National Research Tomsk Polytechnical universityRU - Tomsk
 Evgenia Kocheva  - National Research Tomsk State UniversityRU - Tomsk
 Alexander Gromov  - Tomsk Polytechnic UniversityRU - Tomsk
 Petr Chubik  - Tomsk Polytechnic UniversityRU - Tomsk
 Olga Mazurina  - Tomsk Polytechnic UniversityRU - Tomsk
 Andrei Popov  - Institute for Spectroscopy Russian Academy of ScienceRU - Troitsk
 Timur Rashba  - IZMIRANRU - Troitsk
 Vladimir Kuznetsov  - IZMIRANRU - Troitsk Moscow
 Vladimir Kazalov  - Baksan Neutrino Observatory of INR RASRU - Tyrnyauz, v. Neutrino
 Veniamin Rakhimov  - EngineRU - Tyumen
 Malik Balapanov  - Bashkir State UniversityRU - Ufa
 Bulat Bakirov  - University ClinicRU - Ufa
 Petr Brovko  - Far East Federal UniversityRU - Vladivostok
 Konstantin Koshel  - Pacific oceanological institute FEB RASRU - Vladivostok
 Natalia Yudina  - Regional Children HospitalRU - Voronezh
 Tatiana Yuyukina  - Voronezh State UniversityRU - Voronezh
 Nikita Tananaev  - P.I. Melnikov Permafrost InstituteRU - Yakutsk
 Dmitry Chalyi  - P.G. Demidov Yaroslavl State UniversityRU - Yaroslavl
 Konstantin Gribanov  - Ural Federal UniversityRU - Yekaterinburg
 Larisa Zaychik  - The Central Aerohydraudynamic Institute TsAGIRU - Zhukovsky
 Olga Yanova  - Central Aerohydrodynamic Institute (TsAGI)RU - Zhukovsky, Moscow Region
 Victor Efimovich Shestopal  - Institute of Theoretical and Experimental PhysicsRU - Москва (Moscow)


Back