HomePetitionSign the PetitionWho has signed?BackgroundAbout usPress & MediaLogin

   How you can help


Signatures since
23 Oct. 2012

154.518


Cities  

 Signatures Total *)
Albania34 
Argentina114 
Australia435 
Austria5238 
Belarus24 
Belgium10120 
Bosnia-Herzegovina118 
Brasil209 
Bulgaria898 
Canada459 
China374 
Chile111 
Colombia55 
Croatia953 
Cyprus373 
Czech Republic1669 
Denmark1590 
Egypt127 
Estonia405 
Finland3066 
France8946 
FYR of Macedonia90 
Georgia29 
Germany23837 
Greece2161 
Hungary1826 
Ireland1458 
Iceland266 
India242 
Israel1497 
Italy12977 
Japan257 
Latvia640 
Lithuania484 
Luxembourg282 
Malta115 
Mexico113 
Moldova43 
Montenegro20 
Netherlands10765 
New Zealand109 
Norway1045 
Poland3976 
Portugal5367 
Romania1354 
Russia294 
Serbia360 
Singapore34 
Slovak Republic588 
Slovenia1444 
South Africa49 
South Korea35 
Spain19222 
Sweden2781 
Switzerland6518 
Turkey507 
Ukraine250 
United Kingdom14927 
USA2886 
Other252 

*) Only countries exceeding
   20 signatures are shown

  Search all countries

  Impressum
  Privacy

Signatures from Poland


3976 signatures have been submitted so far.


Cities

01-651 (1)
62-235 Wroclaw / (1)
Augustów (1)
Bialowieza (7)
Bialystok (49)
Biała Podlaska (1)
Białystok (4)
Biecz (1)
Bielsko-Biała (1)
Blonie (2)
Boulder (1)
Brzozówka (1)
Bydgoszcz (20)
Bytom (4)
Błonie (1)
Carcow (1)
Chorzow (1)
Chotomów (1)
Cieszyn (11)
Craciw (1)
Cracov (22)
Cracovia (1)
Cracow (556)
Cracow & Paris (1)
Cracow (Krakow) (2)
Cracow-Warsaw (1)
Cracow/Kraków (1)
Cracow/Warsaw (1)
Crakow (7)
Crocov (1)
Crzcow (1)
Czerwionka (1)
Czestochowa (1)
Domaradz (1)
Dresden (1)
FERRARA (1)
Gdańk (1)
Gdansk (148)
Gdansk and Warsaw (1)
Gdanska (1)
Gdynia (10)
Geneva (3)
Gliwice (50)
Gliwitz (1)
Gniezno (1)
Gora Kalwaria (1)
Gronowo (1)
in Wloclawek (1)
Jablonna (1)
Jastrzebiec (2)
Jastrzebiec, near (1)
Kalisz (3)
Kamionka Wielka (1)
Karakow (1)
Karków (1)
Kartowice (1)
Katovice (1)
Katowice (363)
Katowice (Poland) (1)
Katowice- Cieszyn (1)
Katowice/Zabrze (1)
Katowitz (1)
Katwoice (1)
Kębłowo (1)
Kicin (1)
Kielce (5)
Kiev (1)
Kobiór (1)
Konin (3)
Kornik (3)
Koszalin (1)
KRACOW (1)
Krakau (2)
Krakov (3)
Krakow (277)
Kraków (Cracow) (2)
Krakow (Cracow; C (1)
Kraków - Cracow (2)
Kraków / Cracow (1)
Kraków/ Cracow (1)
Kraków/Cracow (1)
Krosno (4)
Ktowice (1)
Leszno (1)
Lisbon (1)
Lodz (161)
Lodz 90-549 (1)
Lubin (2)
Lublin (214)
Lublin / Gothenbu (1)
Lublin, Poland (1)
Lubllin (1)
Madrid (1)
Malbork (1)
mikołów (1)
Mosina (1)
New Haven (1)
Nowy Sącz (1)
Nowy Targ (1)
of Silesia (1)
Olstzyn (1)
Olsztyn (40)
Olsztyn/Gdynia (1)
Opole (11)
Oporto (1)
Oslo (1)
Ostrów Wielkopol (1)
Oświęcim (1)
Otwock (5)
Otwock-Swierk (4)
Pabianice (1)
Piekary Slaskie (2)
Pila (2)
PLOCK (1)
Poland (3)
Posen (1)
Posnan (2)
Poznan (302)
Poznań / Warsaw (1)
Pulawy (27)
Racibórz (1)
Radom (5)
Radzikow (2)
Radzionków (1)
Rawa Mazowiecka (1)
Reszel (1)
Ruda Slaska (2)
Rzeszow (20)
Sekocin Stary (1)
Siedlce (8)
Siemianowice Slas (2)
Sieradz (1)
Silesia (2)
Skierniewice (2)
Slupsk (1)
Sopot (11)
Sopot (Local Facu (1)
Sosnowiec (26)
Sroda Wielkopolsk (1)
Stalowa Wola (1)
Stanford, USA (1)
Stettin (2)
Świerk (1)
Swietochlowice (1)
Szczawno Zdroj (1)
Szczecin (28)
Szczuczyn (1)
Szczytno (2)
Słomniki (1)
Słupsk (2)
Tarnobrzeg (1)
Tarnów (3)
Thorn (5)
Thorn/Plock (1)
Thorn/Toruń (1)
Torun (140)
Tychy (1)
Waesaw (1)
Wageningen (1)
Warsaw (1037)
Warsaw / Geneva (1)
Warsaw and Otwock (1)
Warsaw/Gdynia (1)
Warsawa (4)
Warsaww (1)
Warsow (1)
Warszaw (5)
Warszawa (7)
Warszawa (Warsaw) (1)
Wałbrzych (1)
wieliczka (1)
Wielka Wieś (1)
Wloclawek (11)
Wodzisław Śląs (2)
Wrocla (1)
Wroclaw (140)
Wroclaw/Warsaw (1)
Wrocław (23)
Włocławek (3)
Zabrze (3)
Zakopane (1)
Zakrzów (1)
Zdunska Wola (1)
Zielona Gora (14)
Zoelona Góra (1)
Zwoleń (1)
Łódź (7)
Łomża (1)



Note: 242 signatures are not made public.     Refine your search
Organisations (3734)Country/City
 Alicja Grochowska  - Warsaw School of Social Sciences and HumanitiesPL - 01-651
 Katarzyna Koczynska-Kielan  - THE EUGENIUSZ GEPPERT AKADEMY OF ART AND DESIGNPL - 62-235 Wroclaw / Polen
 Paweł Alejster  - private citizenPL - Augustów
 Astrid Vik Stronen  - Mammal Research InstitutePL - Bialowieza
 Joanna Stojak  - Mammal Research Institute Polish Academy of SciencePL - Bialowieza
 Krzysztof Schmidt  - Mammal Research Institute Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Bialowieza
 Karol Zub  - Mammal Research Institute Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Bialowieza
 Juanita Olano Marin  - Mammal research Institute Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Bialowieza
 Dries Kuijper  - Mammal Research Institute, Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Bialowieza
 Jan M. Wojcik  - Mammal Research Institute, Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Bialowieza
 Grzegorz Bancerek  - ASSOCIATION OF MIZAR USERSPL - Bialystok
 Malgorzata Poniatowska  - Bialystok University of TechnologyPL - Bialystok
 Roman Kaczyński  - Bialystok University of TechnologyPL - Bialystok
 Elzbieta Krawczyk-Dembicka  - Bialystok University of TechnologyPL - Bialystok
 Piotr Borkowski  - Bialystok university of TechnologyPL - Bialystok
 Lukasz Nazarko  - Bialystok University of TechnologyPL - Bialystok
 Urszula Ryciuk  - Bialystok University of TechnologyPL - Bialystok
 Robert Uscinowicz  - Bialystok University of TechnologyPL - Bialystok
 Eugeniusz Sajewicz  - Bialystok University of TerchnologyPL - Bialystok
 Katarzyna Recko  - Faculty of Physics University of BialystokPL - Bialystok
 Wojciech Miltyk  - Medical University in BialystokPL - Bialystok
 Jerzy Palka  - Medical University of BialystokPL - Bialystok
 Michal Ciborowski  - Medical University of BialystokPL - Bialystok
 Halina Ostrowska  - Medical University of BialystokPL - Bialystok
 Michał Tomczyk  - Medical University of BialystokPL - Bialystok
 Małgorzata Knaś  - Medical University of BiałystokPL - Bialystok
 Marzanna Cechowska-Pasko  - Medical Univesity of BialystokPL - Bialystok
 Pyskło Joanna  - Politechnika BiałostockaPL - Bialystok
 Agnieszka Repnik  - Politechnika BiałostockaPL - Bialystok
 Ryszard Kinalski  - School of Medical Science in BialystokPL - Bialystok
 Robert Szczepankowski  - Stanislaw Staszic College of Public Administration in BialystokPL - BIalystok
 Marek Muszynski  - UniveristyPL - Bialystok
 Eugeniusz Zukowski  - UniversityPL - Bialystok
 Katarzyna Citko  - University at BialystokPL - Bialystok
 Lukasz Bolkun  - University HospitalPL - Bialystok
 Wojciech Filipkowski  - University in BialystokPL - Bialystok
 Andrzej Trybulec  - University of BialystokPL - Bialystok
 Barbara Leśniewska  - University of BialystokPL - Bialystok
 Artur Kornilowicz  - University of BialystokPL - Bialystok
 Bylinski Czeslaw  - University of BialystokPL - Bialystok
 Krzysztof Szymanski  - University of BialystokPL - Bialystok
 Roman Matuszewski  - University of BialystokPL - Bialystok
 Mariusz Giero  - University of BialystokPL - Bialystok
 Piotr Jaranowski  - University of BialystokPL - Bialystok
 Artur Ratkiewicz  - University of BialystokPL - Bialystok
 Emilia Zylkiewicz-Plonska  - University of BialystokPL - Bialystok
 Zbigniew Kaźmierczak  - University of BialystokPL - Bialystok
 Anna Busłowska  - University of BialystokPL - Bialystok
 Wojciech Olszewski  - University of BialystokPL - Bialystok
 Barbara Łaszkiewicz-Tiszczenko  - University of BialystokPL - Bialystok
 Marek Nikolajuk  - University of BialystokPL - Bialystok
 Marta Całpińsa  - University of BialystokPL - Bialystok
 Ewa Wyszczelska-Oksien  - University of BialystokPL - Bialystok
 JAN ZOCHOWSKI  - UNIVERSITY OF BIALYSTOKPL - BIALYSTOK
 Joanna Karpinska  - University of Bialystok Biol-Chem. DepartmentPL - Bialystok
 Natalia Andrejuk  - universityPL - Biała Podlaska
 Michał Podbielski  - Szkoła Policealna nr2 w BiałymstokuPL - Białystok
 Kamil Gliński  - Technical UniversityPL - Białystok
 Krzysztof Sawicki  - University of BialystokPL - Białystok
 Joanna Borowik  - UniwersityPL - Białystok
 Klaudia Nosal  - private citizenPL - Biecz
 Wojciech Sala  - KabelkomPL - Bielsko-Biała
 Sebastian Gasparis  - Plant Breeding and Acclimatization Institute - National Research InstitutePL - Blonie
 Magdalena Olesiak  - University of Colorado at BoulderPL - Boulder
 Lukasz Gawel  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Brzozówka
 Karolina Radomska  - Collegium Medicum im. Ludwika RydgieraPL - Bydgoszcz
 Roman Junik  - Collegium Medicum of Nicolaus Copernicus UniversityPL - Bydgoszcz
 olga haus  - Dept. of Clinical Genetics, Collegium Medicum Nicolaus Copernicus UniversityPL - Bydgoszcz
 Anna Błajet-Kosicka  - Kaziemierz Wielki UniversityPL - Bydgoszcz
 Joanna Moraczewska  - Kazimierz Wielki UniversityPL - Bydgoszcz
 Grzegorz Kłosowski  - Kazimierz Wielki UniversityPL - Bydgoszcz
 Jolanta Czuczejko  - Nicolaus Copernicus UniversityPL - Bydgoszcz
 Katarzyna Skibinska  - Nicolaus Copernicus University - Coegium MedicumPL - Bydgoszcz
 Grzegorz Bazylak  - Nicolaus Copernicus University, Faculty of Pharmacy, Department of Pharmaco-BromatologyPL - Bydgoszcz
 Magdalena Majewska  - otherPL - Bydgoszcz
 Ryszarda Cierzniewska  - universityPL - Bydgoszcz
 Mateusz Czechowski  - University of Kazimerz WielkiPL - Bydgoszcz
 Mateusz Czechowski  - University of Kazimerz WielkiPL - Bydgoszcz
 Borys Osmialowski  - University of Technology and Life SciencesPL - Bydgoszcz
 Dariusz Pańka  - University of Technology and Life SciencesPL - Bydgoszcz
 Dominika Pietruszyńska  - University of technology and life sciencesPL - Bydgoszcz
 Magdalena Zwara  - University of Technology and Life Sciences in BydgoszczPL - Bydgoszcz
 Jaroslaw Burczyk  - Uniwersytet Kazimierza WielkiegoPL - Bydgoszcz
 Roman Leppert  - Uniwersytet Kazimierza WielkiegoPL - Bydgoszcz
 Jolanta Zalejska-Fiolka  - Medical University of SilesiaPL - Bytom
 Adrianna Dobroń  - private citizenPL - Bytom
 Agnieszka Skwarczowska  - private citizenPL - Bytom
 Piotr Czubowicz  - OtherPL - Błonie
 Wojciech Jawień  - Jagiellonian University of CracowPL - Carcow
 Dominika Topa-Bryniarska  - University of SilesiaPL - Chorzow
 Jan Fiedor  - -PL - Chotomów
 Anita Koncewicz  - Silesian UniversityPL - Cieszyn
 Urszula Mizia  - UniversityPL - Cieszyn
 Zdzislaw Ciuk  - University of SilesiaPL - Cieszyn
 MAgdalena Belza  - University of SilesiaPL - Cieszyn
 Dorota Prysak  - University of SilesiaPL - Cieszyn
 Witold Jacyków  - University of SilesiaPL - Cieszyn
 Aleksandra Gancarz  - University of SilesiaPL - Cieszyn
 Sabina Olbrich-Szafraniec  - University Of SilesiaPL - Cieszyn
 Daria Krzywoń  - University of SilesiaPL - Cieszyn
 Zenon Gajdzica  - Uniwersytet ŚląskiPL - Cieszyn
 Rusek Halina  - Uniwersytet Śląski w KatowicachPL - Cieszyn
 Agnieszka Rabiej  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Craciw
 Piotr Borylo  - AGHPL - Cracov
 Paweł Piłat  - consortiumPL - Cracov
 Joanna Galas  - Institute of Nature ConservationPL - Cracov
 Adam Jaracz  - Instytut Nauk Geologicznych Polskiej Akademii NaukPL - Cracov
 Dawid Deneka  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracov
 Rafal Garlacz  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracov
 Helena Duć-Fajfer  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracov
 Żaneta Maszczyk  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracov
 Emilia Hańczyk  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracov
 Malgorzata Pokrywka  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracov
 Szklarzewicz Janusz  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracov
 Maria Balbus-Kucia  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracov
 Małgorzata Kutypa  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracov
 Anna Wludarczyk  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracov
 Monika Bieniek  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracov
 Weronika Chanska  - Jagiellonian University Medical CollegePL - Cracov
 Kamil Kuder  - Jagiellonian University Medical College, Faculty of PharmacyPL - Cracov
 Andrzej Józef Nowak  - Jagiellonian University of CracovPL - Cracov
 Urszula Pasek  - Jagiellonian University of CracovPL - Cracov
 Dominika Kowalik  - National Synchrotron Radiation Centre JUPL - Cracov
 Jacek Bieron  - Uniwersytet JagiellonskiPL - Cracov
 Janusz Czekaj  - Uniwersytet JagiellonskiPL - Cracov
 Małgorzata Zaleska  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracovia
 Marek Magrys  - ACC CyfronetPL - Cracow
 Tomasz Szepieniec  - ACC Cyfronet AGHPL - Cracow
 Marek Kasztelnik  - ACK Cyfronet AGHPL - Cracow
 Magda Szopa  - ACK Cyfronet AGHPL - Cracow
 Lukasz Dutka  - ACK Cyfronet AGHPL - Cracow
 Mieczysław Pilipczuk  - ACK Cyfronet AGHPL - Cracow
 Piotr Zabinski  - AGHPL - Cracow
 marcin pietroń  - aghPL - cracow
 Beata Grabowska  - AGH - University of Science and TechnologyPL - Cracow
 Witold Rakoczy  - AGH - University of Science and TechnologyPL - Cracow
 Wanda Gumowska  - AGH - University of Science and TechnologyPL - Cracow
 Robert Schaefer  - AGH Academy of Science and TechnologyPL - Cracow
 Wojciech Maziarz  - AGH Univ. of Science and TechnologyPL - Cracow
 Robert Stras  - AGH UniversityPL - Cracow
 Ewa Olejnik  - AGH University and TechnologyPL - Cracow
 Krzysztof Fitzner  - AGH University of Science an TechnologyPL - Cracow
 Pawel Kulakowski  - AGH University of Science and TechnologyPL - Cracow
 Paweł Leszek Żak  - AGH University of Science and TechnologyPL - Cracow
 Aleksandra Strzelecka  - AGH University of Science and TechnologyPL - Cracow
 Marian Bubak  - AGH University of Science and TechnologyPL - Cracow
 Piotr Faliszewski  - AGH University of Science and TechnologyPL - Cracow
 Marek Valenta  - AGH University of Science and TechnologyPL - Cracow
 Witold Dzwinel  - AGH University of Science and TechnologyPL - Cracow
 Darin Nikolow  - AGH University of Science and TechnologyPL - Cracow
 Maciej Malawski  - AGH University of Science and TechnologyPL - Cracow
 Sławomir Zieliński  - AGH University of Science and TechnologyPL - Cracow
 Marek Psiuk  - AGH University of Science and TechnologyPL - Cracow
 Ewa Malysa  - AGH University of Science and TechnologyPL - Cracow
 Dominika Augustynska  - AGH University of Science and TechnologyPL - Cracow
 Tomasz Szmuc  - AGH University of Science and TechnologyPL - Cracow
 Wojciech Zajac  - AGH University of Science and TechnologyPL - Cracow
 Paweł Szumniak  - AGH University of Science and TechnologyPL - Cracow
 Michał Nowak  - AGH University of Science and TechnologyPL - Cracow
 Jaroslaw Pawlowski  - AGH University of Science and TechnologyPL - Cracow
 Alina Mrenca  - AGH University of Science and TechnologyPL - Cracow
 Tomasz Stobiecki  - AGH University of Science and TechnologyPL - Cracow
 Marcin Chodak  - AGH University of Science and TechnologyPL - Cracow
 Marian Brozek  - AGH University of Science and TechnologyPL - Cracow
 Robert Straka  - AGH University of Science and TechnologyPL - Cracow
 Szymon Kulis  - AGH University of Science and TechnologyPL - Cracow
 Jacek Marzec  - AGH Uniwersity of Science and TechnologyPL - Cracow
 Monika Dekster  - AGH USTPL - Cracow
 Andrzej Kwatera  - AGH-University of Science and TechnologyPL - Cracow
 Miroslaw Zimnoch  - AGH-University of Science and TechnologyPL - Cracow
 Jakub Bartyzel  - AGH-University of Science and TechnologyPL - Cracow
 Kluska Stanisława  - AGH-University of Scienceand TechnologyPL - Cracow
 Leszek Siwik  - AGH-USTPL - Cracow
 Irena Trzcieniecka-Schneider  - Agricultural UniversityPL - Cracow
 Zdzislaw Papir  - Akademia Górniczo-HutniczaPL - Cracow
 Stanislaw Zola  - Astronomical Observatory, Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Helena Kierepka  - citizenPL - Cracow
 Paulina Szlachetka  - CMUJPL - Cracow
 Agata Baldys-Waligorska  - Collegium Medicum of the Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Krystyna Sztefko  - Collegium Medicum UJPL - Cracow
 Piotr Rojek  - Craco University of TechnologyPL - Cracow
 Marian Kuraś  - Cracow Academy of EconomicsPL - Cracow
 Agnieszka Zajac  - Cracow University of EconomicsPL - Cracow
 Jerzy Pamin  - Cracow University of TechnologyPL - Cracow
 Jacek Marcinowski  - Cracow University of TechnologyPL - Cracow
 Agnieszka Kulawik-Pióro  - Cracow University of TechnologyPL - Cracow
 Maciej Pawlik  - CyfronetPL - Cracow
 Bartosz Wilk  - CYFRONET, AGH-UST CracowPL - Cracow
 Krzysztof Lach  - Department of Health Promotion Jagiellonian University Medical CollegePL - Cracow
 Tomasz Sacha  - Department of Hematology, Jagiellonian University HospitalPL - Cracow
 Krzysztof Rytlewski  - Department of Perinatology and Obstetrics Jagiellonian Uniwersity Medical CollegePL - Cracow
 katarzyna bieroń  - Elementary SchoolPL - Cracow
 Marek Motyka  - Health Psychology UnitPL - Cracow
 Sławomir Materna  - IFJ PANPL - Cracow
 Konrad Tkocz  - IFJ PANPL - Cracow
 Piotr Morawski  - IFJ PANPL - Cracow
 Leszek Krzemien  - IK PANPL - Cracow
 Leszek Grzanka  - Insititute of Nuclear PhysicsPL - Cracow
 Mariusz Gackowski  - Institute of Catalysis and Physical Chemistry Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Cracow
 Dorota Wilgocka-Slezak  - Institute of Catalysis and Surface Chemistry PACPL - Cracow
 Magdalena Szczepanik-Ciba  - Institute of Catalysis and Surface Chemistry Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Cracow
 Ewelina Jarek  - Institute of Catalysis and Surface Chemistry, Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Cracow
 Łukasz Hajduk  - Institute of Education of Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Dariusz Niedźwiedzki  - Institute of European Studies, Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Dariusz Niedźwiedzki  - Institute of European Studies, Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Jacek Gancarzewicz  - Institute of Mathematics, the Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Dominik Dworak  - Institute of Nuclear PhysicsPL - Cracow
 Pawel Olko  - Institute of Nuclear Physics PANPL - Cracow
 Michal Turala  - Institute of Nuclear Physics PANPL - Cracow
 Janusz Chwastowski  - Institute of Nuclear Physics PANPL - Cracow
 Michael Waligorski  - Institute of Nuclear Physics PAN & Centre of OncologyPL - Cracow
 Joanna Czapla-Masztafiak  - Institute of Nuclear Physics PASPL - Cracow
 Elżbieta Banaś  - Institute of Nuclear Physics PASPL - Cracow
 Krzysztof Wędzony  - Institute of PharmacologyPL - Cracow
 Danuta Jantas  - Institute of Pharmacology Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Cracow
 Jakub Staroń  - Institute of Pharmacology, Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Cracow
 Piotr Popik  - Institute of Pharmacology, Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Cracow
 Irena Nalepa  - Institute of Pharmacology, Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Cracow
 Ewa Dubas  - Institute of Plant PhysiologyPL - Cracow
 Roman Topor-Madry  - Institute of Public HealthPL - Cracow
 Natalia Sawka  - Institute of Systematics and Evolution of Animals PASPL - Cracow
 Małgorzata PRAJER  - Institute of Systematics and Evolution of Animals Polish Academy ofPL - CRACOW
 Zbigniew Bochenski  - Institute of Systematics and Evolution of Animals, Polish Academy of SciecesPL - Cracow
 Anna Maryanska-Nadachowska  - Institute of Systematics and Evolution of Animals, Polish Academy of sciencesPL - Cracow
 Mateusz Ledwoń  - Institute of Systematics and Evolution of Animals, Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Cracow
 Katarzyna Pamin  - Instytut Katalizy i Fizykochemii Powierzchni im. Jerzego Habera PANPL - Cracow
 Beata Żurek  - Instytut Slawistyki PANPL - Cracow
 Robert Grybos  - J. Haber Institute of Catalysis and Surface Chemistry PASPL - Cracow
 Piotr Warszynski  - J.Haber Instityute of Catalysis and Surface Chemistry PASPL - Cracow
 Wieslaw Czyż  - Jagellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 lech longa  - Jagellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Andrzej Kisiel  - Jagellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Marian Niezgoda  - Jagellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Maria Maslanka-Soro  - Jagellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Jadwiga Miszalska  - Jagellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Vasily Shchukin  - Jagellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Janina Błachut  - Jagellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Maria Kłanska  - Jagellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Anna Kozlowska  - Jagellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Regina Bochenek-Franczak  - Jagellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Jerzy Skucinski  - Jaggiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Marcin Jarząbek  - Jagiellonan UniveristyPL - Cracow
 Dorota Maciejowska  - Jagiellonian JuniversityPL - Cracow
 Dorota Maciejowska  - Jagiellonian JuniversityPL - Cracow
 Wojciech Swieboda  - Jagiellonian LibraryPL - Cracow
 Tadeusz Karcz  - Jagiellonian Univ. Medical CollegePL - Cracow
 Paweł Czarnecki  - Jagiellonian UnivercityPL - Cracow
 Anna Jach  - Jagiellonian UnivercityPL - Cracow
 Marian H. Lewandowski  - Jagiellonian UniveristyPL - Cracow
 Dorota Drozdz  - Jagiellonian Univeristy Medical CollegePL - Cracow
 Jolanta Ambrosewicz-Jacobs  - Jagiellonian Univeristy, Center for Holocaust StudiesPL - Cracow
 Jan Wolenski  - Jagiellonian Univerity, Member of Polish Academy of Sciences, International Institute of PhilosophyPL - Cracow
 Kinga Klodawska  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Magdalena Szczygiel  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Anna Karewicz  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Adam Górka  - Jagiellonian universityPL - Cracow
 Aleksander Szczurek  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 BARBARA LIPERT  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Adam Chuderski  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Ewa Biela  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Gabriel Borowski  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Joanna Filipowska  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Halina Gabrys  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Magdalena Gora  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Miroslaw Natanek  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Bożena Gierek  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Przemysław Płonka  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Wojciech Klimczyk  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Aleksandra Zuber  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Aneta Kasza  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Maciej Kopec  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Agnieszka Węgrzyn  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Maria Oszajca  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Olga Mazuryk  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Marta Warat  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Sebastian Pintscher  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Jozef Dulak  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Miłowit KUNIŃSKI  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Agnieszka Jazwa  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Marta Pasenkiewicz-Gierula  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Dariusz Asanowicz  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Dominika Wloch-Salamon  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Agnieszka Wolnicka-Glubisz  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Łukasz Michalczyk  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Krzysztof Guzik  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Izabela Wierzbowska  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Linh Nguyen Tuyet  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Marcin Oszajca  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Wojciech Burek  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Monika Bubka  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Monika Jakubowska  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Grzegorz Herman  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Krzysztof Bartosz  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Igor Podolak  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Marcin Szwed  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Romuald Janik  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Pawel Moskal  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Jerzy Jurkiewicz  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Ryszard Korona  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Marek Palka  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Dorota Koziel-Wierzbowska  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Henryk Arodz  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Michal Ostrowski  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Jakub Zygadlo  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Jerzy Martyna  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Michal Rams  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Monika Marzec  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Teresa Jaworska-Golab  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Wieslaw Placzek  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Diana Malinowska  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Piotr Petelenz  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Wojciech Palacz  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Michał Zawadzki  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Roman Batko  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Michal Choptiany  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Elzbieta Pyza  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Michał Litkiewicz  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Marcin Siwiec  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Michał Wierzchoń  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Zbigniew Bela  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Kozlowski Janusz  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Grażyna Skapska  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Karolina Wawro  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Joanna Bereta  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Janusz Brzychczyk  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Szymon Juszkiewicz  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Elzbieta Richter-Was  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Antoni Marcinek  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Aleksander Gajos  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Maria Korytowska  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Maria Dworak  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Bartosz Plachno  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 aleksandra wagner  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Monika Surma-Gawlowska  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Magdalena Dyras  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Dorota Praszalowicz  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Wiktor Adamus  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Jerzy Smyrski  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Aleksandra Szczechla  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Pawel Dlotko  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Sebastian Grudzień  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Jitka Lukasova  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Marcin Konik  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Dorota Malec  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Joanna Sondel-Cedarmas  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Pawel Staszel  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Aleksandra Domagalik  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Krzysztof Loboda  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Grazyna Zajac  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Maciej Grodzicki  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Maciej Denkowski  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Ewa Beldzik  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Dorota Lachowska-Cierlik  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Joanna Zemła  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Marta Łukowska  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Paweł Markowski  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Marcin Piotr Pawlowski  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Kamil Stachowski  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Katarzyna Syska  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Henryk Mazepa  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Tomasz Majtczak  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Ryszard Markiewicz  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Andrzej Matlak  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Jaroslaw Grolik  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Piotr Kołodziejczyk  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Katarzyna Gan-Krzywoszynska  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Paweł Bukowiec  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Marta Kania  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Mariusz Kędzierski  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Agnieszka Loboda  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Marta Kosek  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Wieslaw Ziaja  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Agnieszka Skowron  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Przemyslaw Tomasik  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Krzysztof Ożóg  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Eryk Czerwinski  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Pawel Valde-Nowak  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Małgorzata Lisowska - magdziarz  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Katarzyna Kuras  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Magdalena Szarowska  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Marcin Wujczyk  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Malgorzata Luc  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Marta Malinowska-Cieslik  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Wojciech Slominski  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Andrzej Eilmes  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Jarosław Balon  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - cracow
 Adam Izdebski  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Beata Jalocha  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Andrzej Falniowski  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Elzbieta Manczak-Wohlfeld  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Dorota Majda  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Krzysztof Ciałowicz  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Grzegorz Lewicki  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Anna Bilsdka-Wilkosz  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Marta Sterna  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Maciej Ulas  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Adrian Drabik  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Joanna Grzymała-Moszczyńska  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Marta Szpak  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Marcin Koculak  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Maciej Pabijan  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Zuzanna Drożdżak  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Anna Pecio  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Adam Bieniek  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Adam Bieniek  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Jacek Cyranka  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Dariusz Cież  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Wojciech Przybylski  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Józef Mitka  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Przemyslaw Turek  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Karolina Bukowska-Strakova  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Agata Kwasnicka-Janowicz  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Marcin Nowogrodzki  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Marta Bąk  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Karolina Golemo  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Jan Czerniawski  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Małgorzata Durbas  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Jacek Golak  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Marcin Kaminski  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Katarzyna Opiela  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Lucyna Słupek  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Przemek Witaszczyk  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Stanislaw Kistryn  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Marta Smagacz-Poziemska  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Jaroslaw Fazan  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Marzena Frolow  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Marek Stus  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Jarosław Źrałka  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Monika Fudała  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Marek Nahotko  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Renata Szymanska  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Alicja Goerlich  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Jerzy Walocha  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Stanislaw Gawlinski  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Bartłomiej Dobroczyński  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Marta Dora  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Ewa Oczkowicz  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Malgorzata Sladek  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Jakub Niedzwiedz  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Maja Lisowska  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Maciej Choczyński  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 ILONA GAS  - JAGIELLONIAN UNIVERSITYPL - CRACOW
 Dominik Żółtek  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Władysław Kaczorowski  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Dominik Skiba  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Boguslaw Kolodziej  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Marcin Molenda  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Zdzislaw Mach  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Marian Mrozek  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Julita Eilmes  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Krystyna Ściślicka  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Tadeusz Niedźwiedzki  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Ewa Myslak  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Piotr Niemiec  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Tadeusz Gaździk  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Marta Szabat  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Wojciech Nowak  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Agnieszka Bertman-Wierzchowska  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Agnieszka Bertman Wierzchowska  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Leszek Nowak  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Beata Adamek  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Malgorzata Holda  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Krystian Wiciarz  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Anna Łebkowska  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Bohdan Nessler  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Jerzy Styka  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Bartosz Zieliński  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Kaczmarska-Zając Sylwia  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Małgorzata Kulesa-Mrowiecka  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Zdzislaw Wisniowski  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Wojciech Fiałkowski  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Jacek Kozak  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Lityńska Anna  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Jarczyk Lucjan  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Malgorzata Figiel  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Janusz Ligęza  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Michał Németh  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 JOZEF K. MOSCICKI  - JAGIELLONIAN UNIVERSITYPL - CRACOW
 Bernadeta Nowak  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Konrad Butas  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Barbara Ostafińska-Molik  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Mateusz Popiel  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Piotr Borek  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Janusz Węc  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Jacek M. Szymura  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Rafał Woźnica  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Marta Schwarz-Gaczoł  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Marcin Bukowski  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Małgorzata Kajzer  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Jacek Mucha  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Paweł Kubiak  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Paweł Nowak  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Tomasz Górny  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Marta Strojna  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Paulina Durasiewicz  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Kamil Janik  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Andrzej Porebski  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Anna Szabelska  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Łukasz Marzec  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Marek Stus  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Jadwiga Dworak  - Jagiellonian University Collegium MedicumPL - Cracow
 Marcin Kolaczkowski  - Jagiellonian University Collegium MedicumPL - Cracow
 Marek Szlósarczyk  - Jagiellonian University Collegium MedicumPL - Cracow
 Adam Bucki  - Jagiellonian University Collegium MedicumPL - Cracow
 Bartosz Trybulec  - Jagiellonian University Collegium MedicumPL - Cracow
 Krzysztof Kesek  - Jagiellonian University Collegium MedicumPL - Cracow
 Piotr Miernik  - Jagiellonian University CracowPL - Cracow
 Zofia Prokop  - Jagiellonian University in KrakowPL - Cracow
 piotr bajor  - jagiellonian university in krakowPL - Cracow
 Michal Trojecki  - Jagiellonian University in KrakowPL - Cracow
 Tomasz Biderman  - Jagiellonian University in KrakowPL - Cracow
 Maria Flis  - Jagiellonian University in KrakowPL - Cracow
 Andrzej Mania  - Jagiellonian University in KrakowPL - Cracow
 Katarzyna Wronska  - Jagiellonian University in KrakowPL - Cracow
 Marcin Nowak  - Jagiellonian University in KrakowPL - Cracow
 Mieczyslaw Grzegocki  - Jagiellonian University Institude of Dentistry, Dept. or Integrated DentistryPL - Cracow
 Jaroslaw Baran  - Jagiellonian University Medical CollegePL - Cracow
 Tomasz Gosiewski  - Jagiellonian University Medical CollegePL - Cracow
 Malgorzata Bala  - Jagiellonian University Medical CollegePL - Cracow
 Michał Antoni Witkowski  - Jagiellonian University Medical CollegePL - Cracow
 Barbara Stopa  - Jagiellonian University Medical CollegePL - Cracow
 Elżbieta Sochacka-Tatara  - Jagiellonian University Medical CollegePL - Cracow
 Monika Baj-Krzyworzeka  - Jagiellonian University Medical CollegePL - Cracow
 Dorota Cibor  - Jagiellonian University Medical CollegePL - Cracow
 Łukasz Cichy  - Jagiellonian University Medical CollegePL - Cracow
 Agnieszka Zagórska  - Jagiellonian University Medical CollegePL - Cracow
 Elzbieta Trzyna  - Jagiellonian University Medical CollegePL - Cracow
 Maciej Zaluski  - Jagiellonian University Medical CollegePL - Cracow
 Piotr Laskowski  - Jagiellonian University Medical CollegePL - Cracow
 Marcin Magierowski  - Jagiellonian University Medical CollegePL - Cracow
 Malgorzata Trofimiuk-Muldner  - Jagiellonian University Medical CollegePL - Cracow
 Marcin Grysztar  - Jagiellonian University Medical College, Institute of Public Health, Department of the Health PromotionPL - Cracow
 Maria Chomyszyn-Gajewska  - Jagiellonian University, Collegium MedicumPL - Cracow
 Katarzyna Majzner  - Jagiellonian University, Faculty of ChemistryPL - Cracow
 Jacek Ostaszewski  - Jagiellonian University, Faculty of Management and Social CommunicationPL - Cracow
 Jaroslaw Koperski  - Jagiellonian University, Faculty of Physics, Astronomy and Applied Computer SciencePL - Cracow
 Karol Zyczkowski  - Jagiellonian University, Institute of PhysicsPL - Cracow
 Jakub Zakrzewski  - Jagiellonian University, Institute of PhysicsPL - Cracow
 Tomasz Kawalec  - Jagiellonian University, Institute of PhysicsPL - Cracow
 Kazimierz Latka  - Jagiellonian University, Institute of PhysicsPL - Cracow
 Anna Stochel-Gaudyn  - Jagiellonian University, Medical CollegePL - Cracow
 Jadwiga Handzlik  - Jagiellonian University-Medical CollegePL - Cracow
 Edward Malec  - Jagiellonian University; Science Section of Solidarity (President)PL - Cracow
 Joanna Zyznawska  - Jagiellonian UnivesityPL - Cracow
 Barbara Ćwiertnia  - Jagiellonian Univesity Medical CollegePL - Cracow
 Krzysztof Balazy  - Jagiellonian UniwersityPL - Cracow
 Joanna Kulawik  - Jagielonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Jerzy Franczak  - Jagielonian UniverstityPL - Cracow
 anna plater-zyberk  - Jagillonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Jakub Gomułka  - Jakub GomułkaPL - Cracow
 Dawid Wodka  - Jerzy Haber Institut of Catalysis and Surface Chemistry Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Cracow
 Piotr Batys  - Jerzy Haber Institute of Catalysis and Surface ChemistryPL - Cracow
 Magdalena Nosek  - Jerzy Haber Institute of Catalysis and Surface Chemistry Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Cracow
 Aleksandra Pacuła  - Jerzy Haber Institute of Catalysis and Surface Chemistry Polish Academy od SciencesPL - Cracow
 Lucas Kuterasinski  - Jerzy Haber Institute of Catalysis and Surface Chemistry Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Cracow
 Tomasz Borowski  - Jerzy Haber Institute of Catalysis and Surface Chemistry Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Cracow
 Malgorzata Krzak  - Jerzy Haber Institute of Catalysis and Surface Chemistry Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Cracow
 Kazimierz Malysa  - Jerzy Haber Institute of Catalysis and Surface Chemistry Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Cracow
 Katarzyna Kilan  - Jerzy Haber Institute of Catalysis and Surface Chemistry Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Cracow
 Renata Tokarz-Sobieraj  - Jerzy Haber Institute of Catalysis and Surface Chemistry Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Cracow
 Dorota Rutkowska-Zbik  - Jerzy Haber Institute of Catalysis and Surface Chemistry, Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Cracow
 Maciej Szaleniec  - Jerzy Haber Institute of Catalysis and Surface Chemistry, Polish Academy of SciencessPL - Cracow
 Wojciech Przybylski  - Krakow Technology ParkPL - Cracow
 Julio M del Hoyo  - National Museum in KrakowPL - Cracow
 Karolina Mikolajczyk  - National Science CenterPL - Cracow
 Dorota Kiebzak-Mandera  - National Science CentrePL - Cracow
 Marcin Liana  - National Science CentrePL - Cracow
 Judyta Taźbierska  - National Science CentrePL - Cracow
 Jakub Gadek  - National Science Centre, PolandPL - Cracow
 TOMASZ WILK  - OTHERPL - Cracow
 Jolanta Sajdera  - Pedagogical UniversityPL - Cracow
 Ewa Pająk-Ważna  - Pedagogical University of CracowPL - Cracow
 Jolanta Maćkowicz  - Pedagogical University of CracowPL - Cracow
 Wiktor Osuch  - Pedaogical University of CracowPL - Cracow
 Urszula Doboszewska  - Polish Academy od Sciences, Jagiellonian University Medical CollegePL - Cracow
 Barbara Rzebik-Kowalska  - Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Cracow
 Marcin Strojecki  - Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Cracow
 Anna Bratek-Skicki  - Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Cracow
 Malgorzata Witko  - Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Cracow
 Pawel Weronski  - Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Cracow
 Boguslaw Major  - Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Cracow
 Pawel Nowak  - Polish Academy of Sciences, J.Haber Institute of Catalysis and Surface ChemistryPL - Cracow
 Maciej Eder  - Polish Acedemy of SciencesPL - Cracow
 Jan Zelazny  - Pontifical University John Paul IIPL - Cracow
 Mariusz KLAPPER  - priv. citizien, pensionerPL - Cracow
 Marcos Filipe Machado Nunes de Vilhena Bonit  - Private citizenPL - Cracow
 Piotr Koszyk  - Private citizenPL - Cracow
 Małgorzata Wierzbicka  - private citizenPL - Cracow
 Olga Gach  - private citizenPL - Cracow
 Ela Dworak  - private citizenPL - Cracow
 Ewa Sas  - private citizenPL - Cracow
 Izabela Zamojska  - private citizenPL - Cracow
 Ilona Piech  - Privite citizenPL - Cracow
 Filip Golebiowski  - provate citizenPL - Cracow
 Mateusz Nowak  - Selvita SAPL - Cracow
 Adriana Wawrzyniak  - SOLARIS, Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Wojciech Magdziarz  - SolidarnoscPL - Cracow
 Agnieszka Ostrowska  - The Franciszek Górski Department of Plant Physiology of the Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Cracow
 Krzysztof Golec-Biernat  - The H. Niewodniczanski Institute of Nuclear Physics PANPL - Cracow
 Beata Krupa  - The Institute of Nuclear Physics Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Cracow
 Karolina Pitra  - The Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Marek Mariusz Tytko  - The jagiellonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Teresa Obolevich  - The Pontifical University of John Paul IIPL - Cracow
 Ostrowski Maciej Maria  - The Pontifical University of John Paul II in CracowPL - Cracow
 Dyduch Jan Maciej  - The Pontifical University of John Paul II in CracowPL - Cracow
 Marcin Godawa  - The Pontifical University of Jonh Paul IIPL - Cracow
 Iryna Ozerianska  - UJPL - Cracow
 Aleksandra Szkudlarek  - UniversityPL - Cracow
 Pawel Golyzniak  - UniversityPL - Cracow
 Leszek Bogacz  - UniversityPL - Cracow
 Marcin Wojcik  - UniversityPL - Cracow
 Leszek Sokolowski  - UniversityPL - Cracow
 Anna Tyc  - universityPL - Cracow
 Wojciech Piątek  - UniversityPL - Cracow
 Krzysztof Polak  - UniversityPL - Cracow
 Piotr Poźniak  - universityPL - Cracow
 Janina Czapska  - universityPL - Cracow
 Barbara Malawska  - UniversityPL - Cracow
 Szymon Czauderna  - UniversityPL - cracow
 Teresa Walas  - UniversityPL - Cracow
 Jakub Górski  - universityPL - Cracow
 Ewa Ryn  - university jagiel.PL - Cracow
 Stanislawa Sanak-Rydlewska  - University of Mining and MetallurgyPL - Cracow
 Zofia Szarota  - University of PedagogyPL - Cracow
 Wronski Sebastian  - University of science and technology AGHPL - Cracow
 MAGDALENA ROGÓŻ  - university, administration workerPL - Cracow
 Kinga Zurowska  - uniwersityPL - cracow
 Halina Waszkielewicz  - Uniwersytet JagiellońskiPL - Cracow
 Teresa Rodzińska-Chorąży  - Uniwersytet JagiellońskiPL - Cracow
 Aleksander Naumow  - Uniwersytet JagiellonskiPL - Cracow
 Karolina Wyrwinska  - Uniwersytet JagiellońskiPL - Cracow
 Jagoda Chmielewska  - Uniwersytet JagiellońskiPL - Cracow
 Jolanta Dutkowska  - Uniwersytet JagiellońskiPL - Cracow
 Patryk Podlesny  - Uniwersytet JagiellonskiPL - Cracow
 Michał Hojan  - Uniwersytet JagiellonskiPL - Cracow
 Ireneusz Bobrowski  - Yagelonian UniversityPL - Cracow
 Pawel Sekowski  - Jagiellonian University & Universite de Paris Sorbonne - Paris IVPL - Cracow & Paris
 Piotr Laidler  - Jagiellonian University Medical CollegePL - Cracow (Kraków)
 Barbara Grzybowska-Swierkosz  - Jerzy Haber Institute of Catalysis and Surface ChemistryPL - Cracow (Krakow)
 Michal KOKOWSKI  - L. & A. Birkenmajer Institute for the History of Science, Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Cracow-Warsaw
 Wiktor Adamus  - Higher School of InsurancePL - Cracow/Kraków
 Dominik Derendarz  - IFJ PANPL - Crakow
 Katarzyna Knapczyk-Stwora  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Crakow
 Marek Pawlikowski  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Crakow
 Michał Kuciel  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Crakow
 Aleksandra Ziolkowska  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Crakow
 Anna Wieckowska  - Jagiellonian University, Medical CollegePL - Crakow
 Janusz Lelito  - University of Science and TechnologyPL - Crakow
 Michał Majzner  - Jagiellonian UniveristyPL - Crocov
 Jozef Siciak  - Jagellonian UniversityPL - Crzcow
 Katarzyna Michalczyk  - private citizenPL - Czerwionka
 Patrycja Ponska  - University of CzestochowaPL - Czestochowa
 Małgorzata Filip  - Państwowa Wyższa Szkoła Zawodowa w KrośniePL - Domaradz
 Tomasz Sadowski  - Zentrum für Innovationskompetenz B CUBEPL - Dresden
 CARLO MORINI  - UNIVERSITYPL - FERRARA
 Kusz Bogusław  - Technical University of GdańskPL - Gdańk
 Elzbieta Rosinska  - Academy of MusicPL - Gdansk
 Krystyna Jurecka  - Academy of MusicPL - Gdańsk
 Maciej Sobczak  - Academy of MusicPL - Gdansk
 Waldemar Górski  - Academy of MusicPL - Gdansk
 Jan Kaczor  - Academy of Physical Education and SportPL - Gdansk
 Krystyna Stojek  - Akademia Muzyczna GdańskPL - Gdańsk
 Franciszek Makurat  - associacion Solidarnosc, University of GdanskPL - Gdansk
 Joanna Harasim-Grym  - association of monument conservatorsPL - Gdansk
 Joanna Renke  - CHILDRENS HOSPITAL POLANKIPL - GDANSK
 Domink Rachoń  - Department of Clinical and Experimental EndocrinologyPL - Gdańsk
 Alicja Debska-Slizien  - Gdansk Medical UniversityPL - Gdansk
 Tadeusz Zaleski  - Gdansk UniversityPL - Gdansk
 Jacek Herbich  - Gdansk UniversityPL - Gdansk
 Christoph Schwarzweller  - Gdansk UniversityPL - Gdansk
 Romuald Piekarski  - Gdansk UniversityPL - Gdansk
 Marcin Kulawiak  - Gdansk University of TechnologyPL - Gdansk
 Krzysztof Nyka  - Gdansk University of TechnologyPL - Gdansk
 Jaroslaw Rybicki  - Gdansk University of TechnologyPL - Gdansk
 Mohammad Hossein Ghaemi  - Gdansk University of TechnologyPL - Gdansk
 Agnieszka Kozub  - Gdansk University of TechnologyPL - Gdansk
 Andrzej Stepnowski  - Gdańsk University of TechnologyPL - Gdansk
 Magdalena Chmara  - Gdansk University of TechnologyPL - Gdansk
 Michal Bialoskorski  - Gdansk University of TechnologyPL - Gdansk
 Jacek Mąkinia  - Gdansk University of TechnologyPL - Gdansk
 Piotr Samol  - Gdansk University of TechnologyPL - Gdansk
 Marcin Krzywkowski  - Gdansk University of Technology, Faculty of Electronics, Telecommunications and InformaticsPL - Gdansk
 Krzysztof Leja  - Gdansk Univesrsity of TechnologyPL - Gdansk
 Krzysztof Bielawski  - Inerecollegiate Faculty of Biotechnology University of Gdansk and Medical University of GdanskPL - Gdańsk
 Piotr Golec  - Institute of Biochemistry and Biophysics Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Gdansk
 Codrut Alexandru Dan  - Institute of Fluid Flow MachineryPL - Gdansk
 Małgorzata Ropelewska  - Intercollegiate Faculty of BiotechnologyPL - Gdansk
 Rafal Sadej  - Intercollegiate Faculty of BiotechnologyPL - Gdansk
 Adam Kawinski  - Intercollegiate Faculty of Biotechnology of University of Gdansk and Medical University of GdanskPL - Gdansk
 Jacek Jassem  - Medical UniversityPL - Gdansk
 Ivan Kocic  - Medical UniversityPL - Gdansk
 Finn Frédéric Schulz  - Medical University GdanskPL - Gdansk
 Michal Zmijewski  - Medical University of GdanskPL - Gdansk
 Jacek M. Witkowski  - Medical University of GdanskPL - Gdansk
 Andrzej Skladanowski  - Medical University of GdanskPL - Gdansk
 Martyna Filipska  - Medical University of GdańskPL - Gdansk
 Magdalena Ratajska  - Medical University of GdanskPL - Gdansk
 Alina Kuzniacka  - Medical University of GdanskPL - Gdansk
 Andzelika Borkowska  - Medical University of GdańskPL - Gdańsk
 Katarzyna Majak  - Medical University of GdanskPL - Gdansk
 Andrzej Szutowicz  - Medical University of GdanskPL - Gdansk
 Krzysztof Lewandowski  - Medical University of GdanskPL - Gdansk
 Emilia Sitek  - Medical University of GdanskPL - Gdansk
 Piotr Trzonkowski  - Medical University of GdanskPL - Gdansk
 Natalia Marek- Trzonkowska  - Medical University of GdanskPL - Gdansk
 Marcin Renke  - Medical University of GdanskPL - Gdansk
 Michał Pikuła  - Medical University of GdanskPL - Gdansk
 Marcelina Grabowska  - Medical University of GdańskPL - Gdansk
 Andrzej Rynkiewicz  - Medical University of GdanskPL - Gdansk
 Łukasz Wierucki  - Medical University of GdańskPL - Gdańsk
 Krzysztof Narkiewicz  - Medical University of GdanskPL - Gdansk
 Jacek Wolf  - Medical University of GdańskPL - Gdansk
 Milena Racis  - Medical University of GdanskPL - Gdansk
 Anna Dukat-Mazurek  - Medical Uniwersity of GdańskPL - Gdańsk
 Rutkowski Adam  - National Quantum Information Centre in GdanskPL - Gdansk
 Ryszard Horodecki  - National Quantum Information Centre in Gdańsk, University of GdańskPL - Gdańsk
 Wojciech Kania  - Ornithological Station, Museum and Institute of Zoology, Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Gdańsk
 Justyna Frelichowska  - otherPL - Gdansk
 Grzegorz Kruk  - PGPL - Gdansk
 Kamil Cisewski  - privatePL - Gdansk
 Justyna Wardzińska  - private citizenPL - Gdansk
 Renata Piskozub  - private citizenPL - Gdansk
 Adrian Modliszewski  - private citizenPL - Gdańsk
 Adam Krysiński  - private citizenPL - Gdańsk
 Aleksandra Wasilewska  - St. Adalbert Hospital in GdanskPL - Gdańsk
 Mateusz Czerwiński  - The University of GdańskPL - Gdansk
 Bogumił Linde  - Unioversity of GdanskPL - Gdansk
 Magdalena Narajczyk  - UniversityPL - Gdansk
 Erica Kreimann  - UniversityPL - Gdansk
 Piotr Cirocki  - universityPL - Gdansk
 Michalina Filipiak  - universityPL - Gdansk
 Ewa Gonera  - University od GdańskPL - Gdańsk
 Krzysztof Liberek  - University of GdanskPL - Gdansk
 Boguslaw Szewczyk  - University of GdanskPL - Gdansk
 Dominika Jankowska  - University of GdanskPL - Gdansk
 Krzysztof Waleron  - University of GdanskPL - Gdansk
 Sylwia Jafra  - University of GdanskPL - Gdansk
 Bartosz Głąb  - University of GdanskPL - Gdansk
 Aleksandra Królicka  - University of GdanskPL - Gdansk
 Lukasz Turczyk  - University of GdanskPL - Gdansk
 Malgorzata Golanowska  - University of GdanskPL - Gdansk
 Aliaksei Papkov  - University of GdanskPL - Gdansk
 Matsvei Chystsik  - University of GdańskPL - Gdańsk
 Katarzyna Potrykus  - University of GdanskPL - Gdansk
 Grzegorz Wegrzyn  - University of GdanskPL - Gdansk
 Katarzyna Bury  - University of GdanskPL - Gdansk
 Jacek Piosik  - University of GdanskPL - Gdansk
 Grzegorz Golunski  - University of GdanskPL - Gdansk
 Andrea Lipinska  - University of GdanskPL - Gdansk
 Sylwia Rodziewicz-Motowidlo  - University of GdanskPL - Gdansk
 Tomasz Tylec  - University of GdańskPL - Gdansk
 Sławomir Werbowy  - University of GdanskPL - Gdansk
 Michal Horodecki  - University of GdanskPL - Gdansk
 Elżbieta Bandura  - University of GdanskPL - Gdansk
 Andrzej Borzyszkowski  - University of GdańskPL - Gdansk
 Piotr Rutkowski  - University of GdańskPL - Gdansk
 Stanisław Kryszewski  - University of GdańskPL - Gdansk
 Nikodem Mrożek  - University of GdanskPL - Gdansk
 Rafał Tkaczyk  - University of GdanskPL - Gdansk
 Natalia Niedźwiecka  - University of GdanskPL - Gdansk
 Aleksander Kubicki  - University of GdańskPL - Gdańsk
 Piotr Gnaciński  - University of GdańskPL - Gdańsk
 Joanna Jedrzejowicz  - University of GdanskPL - Gdansk
 Agnieszka Jurczyk  - University of GdańskPL - Gdańsk
 Mateusz Pikora  - University of GdańskPL - Gdansk
 Wojciech Janiec  - University of GdanskPL - Gdansk
 Piotr Jóźwiak  - University of GdanskPL - Gdansk
 Magdalena Prusinowska  - University of GdanskPL - Gdansk
 Piotr Kowzan  - University of GdanskPL - gdansk
 Malgorzata Zielinska  - University of GdanskPL - Gdansk
 Arijit Dutta  - university of gdanskPL - gdansk
 Katarzyna Kiełbasa  - University of GdanskPL - Gdansk
 Marta Boinska  - University of GdanskPL - Gdansk
 Artur Rybak  - University Of GdańskPL - Gdansk
 Radosław Głombiowski  - University of GdanskPL - Gdansk
 Arkadiusz Peisert  - University of GdańskPL - Gdansk
 Kamil Demski  - University of GdanskPL - Gdansk
 Tomasz Besta  - University of GdanskPL - Gdansk
 Hanna Brycz  - University of GdanskPL - Gdansk
 Jędrzej Dolata  - University of GdańskPL - Gdansk
 Agnieszka Herman  - University of GdanskPL - Gdansk
 Michal Harciarek  - University of GdanskPL - Gdansk
 Joanna Karczewska-Golec  - University of Gdansk and Medical University of GdanskPL - Gdansk
 Jolanta Tyborowska  - University of Gdansk, Department of Molecular VirologyPL - Gdansk
 Katarzyna Licznerska  - University of Gdańsk, Faculty of BiologyPL - Gdańsk
 Jakub Zybała  - University of Gdańsk, Faculty of Law and AdministrationPL - Gdańsk
 Piotr Bojarski  - University of Gdańsk, Faculty of Mathematics, Physics and InformaticsPL - Gdańsk
 Robert Czajkowski  - University of Gdansk, Intercollegiate Faculty of Biotechnology UG&MUGPL - Gdansk
 Agnieszka Kowalkowska  - Universuty of GdanskPL - Gdansk
 Anna Kehl  - Uniwersytet GdańskiPL - Gdansk
 Adam Dąbrowski  - Uniwersytet GdańskiPL - Gdansk
 Jacek Sikora  - Uniwersytet GdańskiPL - Gdansk
 Andrzej Dubiel  - Uniwersytet GdańskiPL - Gdańsk
 Ostap Hnatiuk  - uniwersytet gdańskiPL - Gdańsk
 Magdalena Stobinska  - University of Gdansk and Institute of Physics, Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Gdansk and Warsaw
 Ryszard Drozdowski  - University of GdanskPL - Gdanska
 Paweł Musiał  - MpicoSys - Embedded Pico Systems Sp. z o.o.PL - Gdynia
 Katarzyna Piwosz  - National Marine Fisheries Research InstitituePL - Gdynia
 Ryszard Kornijów  - National Marine Fisheries Research InstitutePL - Gdynia
 Pelczarski Wojciech  - National Marine Fisheries Research InstitutePL - Gdynia
 Mirosław Soroka  - priv. citizenPL - Gdynia
 Arkadiusz Janczylo  - private citizenPL - Gdynia
 Marek Zukowski  - Univeristy of GdanskPL - Gdynia
 Adam Sokołowski  - University of GdańskPL - Gdynia
 Wojciech Żak  - CERNPL - Geneva
 Anna Suwalska  - CERNPL - Geneva
 Grzegorz Nitwinko  - CERNPL - Geneva
 Anna Fiszer-Kierzkowska  - Center of OncologyPL - Gliwice
 Ewa Grzybowska  - Centre of Oncology - MSC memorial InstitutePL - Gliwice
 Bartosz Wojtas  - Institute of OncologyPL - Gliwice
 Jarosław Miszczak  - Institute of Theoretical and Applied Informatics, Polish Academy of SciencePL - Gliwice
 Dorota Scieglinska  - M. Sklodowska-Curie Memorial Cancer Center and Institute of Oncology, Gliwice BranchPL - Gliwice
 Katarzyna Lisowska  - Maria Sklodowska-Curie Memorial Cancer Center and Institute of OncologyPL - Gliwice
 Agnieszka Gogler-Pigłowska  - MSC Memorial Cancer Center and Institute of OncologyPL - Gliwice
 Jerzy Nowak  - PTIPL - Gliwice
 Mariola Jureczko  - Sielsian University of TechnologyPL - Gliwice
 Wojciech Kuznik  - Silesian TEchnical UniversityPL - Gliwice
 Jacek Czaplicki  - Silesian Univ of TechPL - Gliwice
 Andrzej Sachajdak  - Silesian Univeristy Of TechnologyPL - Gliwice
 Mieczyslaw Lapkowski  - Silesian University of TechnologyPL - Gliwice
 Jerzy Suwinski  - Silesian University of TechnologyPL - Gliwice
 Joanna Rzeszowska  - Silesian University of TechnologyPL - Gliwice
 Ewaryst Tkacz  - Silesian University of TechnologyPL - Gliwice
 Wojciech Domagala  - Silesian University of TechnologyPL - Gliwice
 Slawomir Boncel  - Silesian University of TechnologyPL - Gliwice
 Joanna Mrowiec-Denkowska  - Silesian University of TechnologyPL - Gliwice
 Krzysztof Mitko  - Silesian University of TechnologyPL - Gliwice
 Zuzanna Sadaj  - Silesian University of TechnologyPL - Gliwice
 Marek Kwasniewski  - Silesian University of TechnologyPL - Gliwice
 Pawel Pilarz  - Silesian University of TechnologyPL - Gliwice
 Michał Majzner  - Silesian university of technologyPL - Gliwice
 Krystian Smołka  - Silesian University of TechnologyPL - Gliwice
 Dariusz Grabowski  - Silesian University of TechnologyPL - Gliwice
 Aneta Aleksander  - Silesian University of TechnologyPL - Gliwice
 Tomasz Trawinski  - Silesian University of TechnologyPL - Gliwice
 Maciej Krzywiecki  - Silesian University of TechnologyPL - Gliwice
 Bartłomiej Szostek  - Silesian University of TechnologyPL - Gliwice
 Ryszard Bialecki  - Silesian University of TechnologyPL - Gliwice
 Jacek Pawlyta  - Silesian University of TechnologyPL - Gliwice
 Natalia Piotrowska  - Silesian University of Technology, Institute of PhysicsPL - Gliwice
 Katarzyna Markiewicz-Sliwa  - Silesian University of TechologyPL - Gliwice
 Zbigniew Starosolski  - Silesian University of TehnologyPL - Gliwice
 Wojciech BURLIKOWSKI  - SUTPL - Gliwice
 Janusz Wójcik  - The Silesian University of TechnologyPL - Gliwice
 Rafał Siupika  - universityPL - Gliwice
 Agnieszka bier  - universityPL - Gliwice
 Michał Jaśniok  - University of Economics in KatowicePL - Gliwice
 Grażyna Marciniak  - University of SilesiaPL - Gliwice
 Tomasz Jan Kolakowski  - POlSLPL - Gliwitz
 Karol Matysiak  - State College of Higher Education in GnieznoPL - Gniezno
 Żaneta Grabczyńska  - otherPL - Gora Kalwaria
 Aneta Betkier  - uniwersytetPL - Gronowo
 Tomaszewska Krystyna  - Higher Vocational State SchoolPL - in Wloclawek
 Grzegorz Bełżecki  - The Kielanowski Institute of Animal Physiology and Nutrition, Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Jablonna
 Grzegorz Juszczak  - Institute of Genetics and Animal BreedingPL - Jastrzebiec
 Aleksandra Gorecka-Bruzda  - Institute of Genetics and Animal Breeding PASPL - Jastrzebiec
 Krystyna Zyzynska  - Institute of Genetics and Animal Breeding of the Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Jastrzebiec, near Warsaw
 Tatiana Manasterska  - Higher Vocational State SchoolPL - Kalisz
 Monika Woźniak  - private citizenPL - Kalisz
 Magdalena Sadowska  - Zespol Szkol w KaliszuPL - Kalisz
 Łukasz Ziobrowski  - universityPL - Kamionka Wielka
 Marek Zaionc  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Karakow
 Ilona Czyczyło-Mysza  - Institute of Plant Physiology of the Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Karków
 Urszula Więckowska  - Uniwestity of SilesiaPL - Kartowice
 Beata Śmigielska  - University a SilesiaPL - Katovice
 Robert Hasterok  - Department of Plant Anatomy and Cytology, Faculty of Biology and Environmental Protection, University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 TADEUSZ ŁABĘDZKI  - DZIAŁ LOGISTYKI UNIWERSYTET ŚLĄSKIPL - KATOWICE
 Janusz Gluza  - I. of Physics, U. SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Jan Kisiel  - Institute of Physics, University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Renata Jankowska  - International School of Political Science University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Monika Sarnecka  - Library University SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Grażyna Krochmal  - Logistic DepartmentPL - Katowice
 Agnieszka Szlesińska  - Logistic DepartmentPL - Katowice
 Waldemar Ogonek  - LogistykaPL - Katowice
 Mariusz Małecki  - LOGISTYKAPL - KATOWICE
 Zbigniew Lorenc  - LogistykaPL - Katowice
 Renata Łapaj  - LogistykaPL - Katowice
 Gayane Martirosian  - Medical University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Katarzyna Klarzyńska  - Medical University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Michał Skrzypek  - Medical University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Danuta Grygierczyk  - Medical University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Rafał Skowronek  - Medical University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Tadeusz Wilczok  - Medical University of Silesia - retiredPL - Katowice
 Aleksandra Kochańska- Dziurowicz  - Medical University of SilesianPL - Katowice
 Witold Pasich  - Medical University of SilesianPL - Katowice
 Janina Sypek  - Medical University of SilesianPL - Katowice
 Beata Nowak-Jeż  - Medical University of SilesianPL - Katowice
 Marcin Dzięgielewski  - nonePL - Katowice
 Monika Ewa  - OtherPL - Katowice
 Bartłomiej Ziaja  - private citizenPL - Katowice
 Maria Waclawek  - School of Polish Language and Culture University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Magdalena Mruszczyk  - Silesia UniversityPL - Katowice
 Roman Nowak  - Silesian Medical UniversityPL - Katowice
 Barbara Stawiarska-Pięta  - Silesian Medical UniversityPL - Katowice
 Beata Bielec  - Silesian Medical UniversityPL - Katowice
 Robert Kubina  - Silesian Medical UniversityPL - Katowice
 Szymon Ciukaj  - Silesian Technical UniversityPL - Katowice
 Agata Rzymełka-Frąckiewicz  - Silesian UniversitetPL - Katowice
 Marcin Słomka  - Silesian UniversityPL - Katowice
 Wiesław Kaczanowicz  - Silesian UniversityPL - Katowice
 Ewa Stras  - Silesian UniversityPL - Katowice
 Andrzej Stelmach  - Silesian UniversityPL - Katowice
 Sylwia Golba  - Silesian UniversityPL - Katowice
 Monika Galuba  - Silesian UniversityPL - Katowice
 Beata Nowacka  - Silesian UniversityPL - Katowice
 Henryk Kasprzyk  - Silesian University of TechnologyPL - Katowice
 Bogumił Trzcionka  - Silesian UniwersityPL - Katowice
 Danuta Gojna-Ucińska  - Śląski Uniwersytet M4edycznyPL - Katowice
 Ewelina Aleksander  - Śląski Uniwersytet MedycznyPL - Katowice
 Aleksander L. Sieroń  - Slaski Uniwersytet Medyczny w KatowicachPL - Katowice
 Jacek Radziejewski  - The Silesia UniversityPL - Katowice
 Waldemar Sutryk  - The Silesian UniversityPL - Katowice
 Ewa Karolczak-Wawrzała  - The University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Joanna Południkiewicz  - The University of Silesia in KatowicePL - Katowice
 Magdalena Kania  - Univeristy of EconomicsPL - Katowice
 Miła Skomra  - Univeristy of SilesiaPL - katowice
 Hanna Rubin  - Univeristy of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Ryszard Koziolek  - Univeristy of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Damian Potaczek  - Univeristy of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Anna Czekaj  - Universite of SielesiaPL - Katowice
 Monika Oboz  - UniversityPL - Katowice
 Jacek Szade  - UniversityPL - Katowice
 Edyta Charzyńska  - universityPL - Katowice
 Iwona Szarejko  - universityPL - Katowice
 Antoni Winiarski  - UniversityPL - Katowice
 Marek Zralek  - UniversityPL - Katowice
 Malgorzata Blaszczyk  - UniversityPL - Katowice
 Henryk Krzysteczko  - universityPL - Katowice
 Margaret Gepka  - universityPL - katowice
 Adam Adamski  - universityPL - Katowice
 Małgorzata Smereczniak  - UniversityPL - Katowice
 Krystyna Moczia  - universityPL - katowice
 Andrzej Sladek  - universityPL - Katowice
 Pawel Migula  - University o SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Brożek Jolanta  - University o SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Krystian Heffner  - University of EconomicsPL - Katowice
 Janina Harasim  - University of EconomicsPL - Katowice
 Rafał Żelazny  - University of EconomicsPL - Katowice
 Marta Broniszewska  - University of economicsPL - Katowice
 Krzysztof Kosecki  - University of EconomicsPL - Katowice
 Henryk Zawadzki  - University of EconomicsPL - Katowice
 Joanna Wiechoczek  - University of EconomicsPL - Katowice
 Katarzyna Bili ńska-Reformat  - University of EconomicsPL - Katowice
 Piotr Hanus  - University of EconomicsPL - Katowice
 Leszek Żabiński  - University of Economics in KatowicePL - Katowice
 Monika Foltyn-Zarychta  - University of Economics in KatowicePL - Katowice
 Radoslaw Jeż  - University of Economics in KatowicePL - Katowice
 Michal Kucia  - University of Economics in KatowicePL - Katowice
 Olgierd Witczak  - University of Economics in KatowicePL - Katowice
 Krzysztof Niestrój  - University of Economics in KatowicePL - Katowice
 Artur Ochojski  - University of Economics in KatowicePL - Katowice
 Dorota Benduch  - University of Economics in KatowicePL - Katowice
 Aleksandra Sulik-Górecka  - University of Economics in KatowicePL - Katowice
 Renata Dudzińska-Baryła  - University of Economics in KatowicePL - Katowice
 Joanna Trzęsiok  - University of Economics in KatowicePL - Katowice
 Piotr Gibas  - University of Economics in KatowicePL - Katowice
 Tomasz Wachowicz  - University of Economics in KatowicePL - Katowice
 Jarosław Wąsowicz  - University of Economics in KatowicePL - Katowice
 Marcin Switala  - University of Economics in KatowicePL - Katowice
 Krzysztof TARGIEL  - University of Economics in KatowicePL - Katowice
 Jan Pyka  - University of Economics in KatowicePL - Katowice
 Jerzy Michnik  - University of Economics in KatowicePL - Katowice
 Marcin Baron  - University of Economics in KatowicePL - Katowice
 Magdalena Grochal-Brejdak  - University of Economics in KatowicePL - Katowice
 Katarzyna Bednorz  - University of Economics in KatowicePL - Katowice
 Edyta Klosa  - University of Economics in KatowicePL - Katowice
 Anna Kaczmarska  - University of Economics in KatowicePL - Katowice
 Paweł Piotrowski  - University of Economics in KatowicePL - Katowice
 Teresa Porębska-Miąc  - University of Economics in KatowicePL - Katowice
 Tomasz Ingram  - University of Economics in KatowicePL - Katowice
 Justyna Matysiewicz  - University of Economics in katowicePL - Katowice
 Monika Szudy  - University of Economics in KatowicePL - Katowice
 Krystian Pera  - University of Economics KatowicePL - Katowice
 Dorota Benduch  - University of EconomyPL - Katowice
 Beata Reformat  - University of EconomyPL - Katowice
 Magdalena Noszczyńska  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Jacek Francikowski  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Aldona Śleziak  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Michal Zaton  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Pawel Zajdel  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Marek Szopa  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Barbara Ogorek  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Marek Biesiada  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Mariusz Rozpędek  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Joanna Bielska  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Izabela Kochanek  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Justyna Wójcik  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Adam Wojtaszek  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Andrzej Kowalczyk  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Piotr Machura  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 katarzyna niemiec  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Patrycja Rudnicka  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Maria Kwarcinska  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Rafal Boryslawski  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 MAŁGORZATA WAGA  - UNIVERSITY OF SILESIAPL - KATOWICE
 Adam Dziadek  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Maria Teresa Gałuszka  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Irena Elżbieta Hamerla  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 wojciech popiołek  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Damian Gruszka  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Anna Śpiechowicz  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Izabela Mroczek  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Dariusz Pawelec  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Piotr Urbanowicz  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Maria Czaja  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Paweł Wawrzała  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Maciej Maśka  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Dariusz Kosiński  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Wieslawa Walkowska  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Kornel Chromiński  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Slawomir Maslon  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Joanna Zięba  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Andrzej Tyc  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Piotr Walczak  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Krzysztof Jarosz  - university of silesiaPL - Katowice
 Przemyslaw Ziemski  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Daniel Słapek  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Krzysztof Gaidzik  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Mirosław Nakonieczny  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Damian Absalon  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Joanna Nykiel  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Tomasz Polacik  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Artur Kubacki  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Marek Jachimowski  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 MARIA STYBLIŃSKA  - UNIVERSITY of SILESIAPL - KATOWICE
 Agata Chudzicka-Czupala  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Jacek Surzyn  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Anna Urbisz  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Grzegorz Błahut  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Barbara Tokarska-Guzik  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Tomasz Czakon  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Karolina Lebek  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Jadwiga Sebesta  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Katarzyna Forst  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Anita Pollak  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Bogdan Dembiński  - university of silesiaPL - katowice
 Magdalena Tkacz  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Tomasz Waller  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Miłosław Chodacki  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Claudio Salmeri  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Halina Widla  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Tadeusz Widła  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Marek Piestrzyński  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Miroslaw Chorazewski  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Sławomir Sitek  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Anna Markowicz  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Edyta Sierka  - University of silesiaPL - Katowice
 Przemysław Juszczuk  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Leszek Wieczorek  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Malgorzata Gornik-Durose  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Andrzej Kitczak  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Henryk Czyz  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Agata Tecza  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Lidia Wollman  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Monika Sulimowska-Formowicz  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Tomasz Sapota  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Michal Krzykawski  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Bozena Pactwa  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Aleksandra Szymańska-Tworek  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Barbara Lewicka  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 malgorzata plominska  - university of silesiaPL - Katowice
 Leszek Małczak  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Konrad Szczesniak  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Aleksandra Paliczuk  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Agnieszka Skorupa  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Przemysław Kudłacik  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Magdalena Christ  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Aleksandra GANCARZ  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Arkadiusz Wuwer  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Ewa Borkowska  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Katarzyna Gutkowska  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Małgorzata Łuszczak  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Piotr Skudrzyk  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Monika Zaręba  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Damian Guzek  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Magdalena Misz-Kennan  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 mariusz grzesiczak  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Stanisław Duber  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Urszula Torbus  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Krystyna Liszka  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Beata Dyrda  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Anna Czarnowus  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Dariusz Chrobak  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Agnieszka Palion-Musioł  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Ewa Śmiłek  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Michal Laska  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Feliks Żogała  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Maria Augustyniak  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Paweł Popielski  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Radoslaw Aksamit  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Maria Racka  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Halina Widła  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Mariola Maruszczyk  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Lucyna Spyrka  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Aleksandra Żłobińska-Nowak  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Barbara Janikula  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Barbara Czarnota-Palenik  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Aleksandra Komandera  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Jerzy Nykiel  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Andrzej Rabsztyn  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Magdalena Wandzioch  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Lelątko Józef  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 GRZEGORZ MARKOWSKI  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Ewa Ciszewska  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Karolina Kotkowska  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Bogdan Dembiński  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Sara Kalisz  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Beata Śmigielska  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Ewa Jarosz  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Izabela Mrochen  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Bpzena Cetnarowska  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Zuzanna Walach-Bista  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Zaneta Rachwaniec-Szczecinska  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Sylwia Waclawik  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Witold Kurowski  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Bogumila Mika  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Joanna Bruch  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Roman Kopiec  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Jacek Będkowski  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Beata Drynda  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Wieslaw Kotarski  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Ewelina Szymoniak  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Monika Sułkowska  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Jolanta Tambor  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Sandra Trela  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Joanna Koźbiał  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Barbara Morcinek  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Adam Antoniewicz  - University of SilesiaPL - katowice
 Tomasz Wantula  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Lukasz Trembaczowski  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Małgorzata Czubaszek  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Daria Radoszewska  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Monika Jędrzejczyk-Korycińska  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Monika Jędrzejczyk-Korycińska  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Anna Tkocz  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Oliwia Starczewska  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Henry Joseph Shelonzek, Jr.  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Malgorzata Plonska  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Urszula Guzik  - University of Silesia in KatowicePL - Katowice
 Piotr Stoly  - University of silesia in KatowicePL - Katowice
 Jowita Zielosko  - University of Silesia in KatowicePL - Katowice
 Magda Milejska  - University of Silesia in KatowicePL - Katowice
 Tomasz Okraska  - University of Silesia in KatowicePL - Katowice
 Dariusz Laska  - University of Silesia in KatowicePL - Katowice
 Pyka Robert  - University of Silesia in KatowicePL - Katowice
 Alina Szczurek-Boruta  - University of Silesia in KatowicePL - Katowice
 Jacek Nowak  - University of Silesia in KatowicePL - Katowice
 Małgorzata Gajos  - University of Silesia in KatowicePL - Katowice
 EDYTA CZEKANSKA  - UNIVERSITY OF SILESIA IN KATOWICEPL - KATOWICE
 Cecylia Tatoj  - University of Silesia in KatowicePL - Katowice
 Eugenia Smyrnova-Trybulska  - University of Silesia in KatowicePL - Katowice
 Wieslaw Banys  - University of Silesia in KatowicePL - Katowice
 Ewa Wilisowska  - University of Silesia in KatowicePL - Katowice
 Manuela Pustół  - University of Silesia in KatowicePL - Katowice
 Tadeusz Aleksandrowicz  - University of Silesia in KatowicePL - Katowice
 Maria Walczak  - University of Silesia in KatowicePL - Katowice
 Joanna Laskowska  - University of Silesia in KatowicePL - Katowice
 Krystian Roleder  - University of Silesia, Institute of Physics, Department of Ferroelectric PhysicsPL - Katowice
 Ewa Szadzińska  - University of SilesiePL - Katowice
 Dariusz Kajewski  - University of Silsesia, Institute of PhysicsPL - Katowice
 Malgorzata Lorencka  - University of SlesiaPL - Katowice
 Wieczorek Leszek  - University oSilesiafPL - Katowice
 Magdalena Polok  - university studentPL - Katowice
 Anna Nowak  - Univesity of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Andrzej Kitczak  - Univesity of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Małgorzata Twardzik  - Uniwersity of economic in KatowicePL - Katowice
 Danuta Raś  - Uniwersity of KatowicePL - Katowice
 Dorota Pytka  - Uniwersity of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Henryk Gacki  - Uniwersity of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Krystyna Pienta  - Uniwersity of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Ewa Syrek  - UniwersytetPL - Katowice
 Elżbieta Sojka  - UniwersytetPL - Katowice
 Katarzyna Sobiło  - Uniwersytet EkonomicznyPL - Katowice
 Andrzej BArczak  - Uniwersytet EkonomicznyPL - Katowice
 ARTUR GRABOWSKI  - Uniwersytet Ekonomiczny w KatowicachPL - Katowice
 Ewa Walewska  - Uniwersytet ŚląskiPL - Katowice
 Karol Baron  - Uniwersytet ŚląskiPL - Katowice
 Piotr Iwan  - Uniwersytet ŚląskiPL - Katowice
 Agnieszka Kondras  - Uniwersytet ŚląskiPL - Katowice
 Wacław Miodek  - Uniwersytet ŚlaskiPL - Katowice
 Antoni Granda  - Uniwersytet ŚląskiPL - Katowice
 Ilona Fajfer-Kruczek  - Uniwersytet ŚląskiPL - Katowice
 Katarzyna Wyszyńska  - Uniwersytet ŚląskiPL - Katowice
 Ewa Żurawska  - Uniwersytet ŚląskiPL - Katowice
 Kazimierz Zgryzek  - Uniwersytet ŚląskiPL - Katowice
 Dobroslawa Wężowicz-Ziółkowska  - Uniwersytet ŚląskiPL - Katowice
 Marcin Robak  - Uniwersytet ŚląskiPL - Katowice
 Beata Fojcik  - Uniwersytet ŚląskiPL - Katowice
 Agnieszka Konsek  - Uniwersytet ŚląskiPL - Katowice
 Katarzyna Sujkowska-Sobisz  - Uniwersytet ŚląskiPL - Katowice
 Grabowska Barbara  - Uniwersytet ŚląskiPL - Katowice
 ANNA WIECZOREK  - UNIWERSYTET ŚLĄSKIPL - KATOWICE
 Adam Stankowski  - Uniwersytet ŚląskiPL - Katowice
 Gustaw Akartel  - Uniwersytet ŚląskiPL - Katowice
 DANUTA LUBINA  - UNIWERSYTET ŚLĄSKIPL - KATOWICE
 AGNIESZKA MŁODZIK  - UNIWERSYTET ŚLĄSKIPL - KATOWICE
 BARBARA TWOREK  - Uniwersytet ŚląskiPL - Katowice
 GABRIELA MICHALSKA  - Uniwersytet ŚląskiPL - Katowice
 JÓZEF NAWROT  - Uniwersytet ŚląskiPL - Katowice
 Ewa Halina Pierończyk  - Uniwersytet ŚląskiPL - Katowice
 BOŻENA GAJEWSKA  - UNIWERSYTET ŚLĄSKIPL - KATOWICE
 Leszek Walczak  - Uniwersytet ŚląskiPL - Katowice
 Wioletta Hajduk-Gawron  - Uniwersytet ŚląskiPL - Katowice
 Magdalena Ochwat  - Uniwersytet ŚląskiPL - Katowice
 KARINA SPYTKOWSKA  - UNIWERSYTET SLASKIPL - Katowice
 Zbigniew Feliszewski  - Uniwersytet ŚląskiPL - Katowice
 Jacek Tomaszczyk  - Uniwersytet Śląski (University of Silesia)PL - Katowice
 Marcin Urbańczyk  - Uniwersytet Śląski w KatowicachPL - Katowice
 Irma Kozina  - Uniwersytet Śląski/University of SilesiaPL - Katowice
 Tomasz Huk  - Uniwesytet ŚląskiPL - Katowice
 Paulina Dubiel  - Wydawnictwo Uniwersytetu ŚląskiegoPL - Katowice
 Jolanta Szulc  - University of Silesia in KatowicePL - Katowice (Poland)
 Maria Stec  - University of SilesiaPL - Katowice- Cieszyn
 Krzysztof Noga  - Medical University of Silesia, Main LibraryPL - Katowice/Zabrze
 Sandra Latoń  - PwCPL - Katowitz
 Jan Małecki  - UniversityPL - Katwoice
 Sławomir Jankowski  - Stowarzyszenie Osób Narodowości Kaszubskiej Kaszëbskô JednotaPL - Kębłowo
 Marianna Klimontowicz  - Poznań University of Medical SciencesPL - Kicin
 Wieslaw Kaca  - Jan Kochanowski UniversityPL - Kielce
 Krzysztof Stepien  - Kielce University of TechnologyPL - Kielce
 Damian Krzesimowski  - Kielce University of TechnologyPL - Kielce
 Edyta Ponikowska-Szyba  - private citizenPL - Kielce
 Małgorzata Skowronek  - private citizenPL - Kielce
 Henryk Sobczuk  - Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Kiev
 Ryszard Małajny  - University of SilesiaPL - Kobiór
 Patrycja Herman Wrobel  - Panstwowa Wyzsza Szkola Zawodowa w KoniniePL - Konin
 Anna Wadelska  - Private CitizenPL - Konin
 Karina Zawieja-Żurowska  - State School of Higher Professional EducationPL - Konin
 Tadeusz Tylkowski  - Institute of DendrologyPL - Kórnik
 Stanislawa Pukacka  - Institute Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Kórnik
 Adam Boratyński  - Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Kornik
 Patrycja Matusiewicz  - umk toruńPL - Koszalin
 Malgorzata Schlegel-Zawadzka  - Jagiellonian Univercity Medical CollegePL - KRACOW
 Angelika Gagon  - Uniwersytet JagiellońskiPL - Krakau
 Andrzej Linert  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Krakov
 Piotr Niedzielski  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Krakov
 Alicja Nowak  - universityPL - Krakov
 Marta Lempart-Geratowska  - Academy of Fine ArtsPL - Kraków
 Anna Stosik  - Academy of Fine Arts in KrakowPL - Krakow
 Witold Marton-Domeyko  - ACK CYFRONET AGHPL - KRAKOW
 Sandra Johana Grajales Mesa  - AGH UniversityPL - Krakow
 Michal Wysokinski  - AGH University of Science and TechnologyPL - Krakow
 Lukasz Krauzowicz  - AGH University of Science and TechnologyPL - Krakow
 Piotr Mietniowski  - AGH University of Science and TechnologyPL - Krakow
 Konrad Szacilowski  - AGH University of Science and TechnologyPL - Krakow
 Grzegorz J. Nalepa  - AGH University of Science and TechnologyPL - Krakow
 Janusz Mlynarczyk  - AGH University of Science and TechnologyPL - Krakow
 Marzena Lelek-Kratiuk  - Andrzej Frycz Modrzewski Krakow UniversityPL - Krakow
 Andrzej Dworak  - CERNPL - Krakow
 Leszek Satora  - Collegium Medicum Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Krakow
 Barbara Niedźwiedzka  - Collegium Medicum Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Krakow
 Katarzyna Dyląg  - Collegium Medicum UJPL - Kraków
 Kazimierz Furtak  - Cracow University of TechnologyPL - Krakow
 Beata Piórecka  - Human Nutrition Department, Institute of Public Health, Jagiellonian University Medical CollegePL - Kraków
 Jacek Kołodziej  - Institute of European Studies, Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Kraków
 Iwona Repka  - Instytut Pielęgniarstwa i Położnictwa UJCMPL - Kraków
 Aleksandra Kleczar  - Jagellonian UniversityPL - Krakow
 Leszek Szafrański  - Jagiellonian LibraryPL - Kraków
 Krystyna Münnich-Kafel  - Jagiellonian LibraryPL - Krakow
 Alfred Uchman  - Jagiellonian Univ., Inst. Geological SciencesPL - Krakow
 Danuta Skulicz  - Jagiellonian UnivercityPL - Krakow
 Renata Przybylska  - Jagiellonian UniveristyPL - Krakow
 Maciej Taraday  - Jagiellonian UniveristyPL - Krakow
 Piotr Widerski  - Jagiellonian UniverityPL - Krakow
 Jadwiga Wojkowska-Mach  - Jagiellonian Univerity Medical SchoolPL - Krakow
 Adrian Powęska  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Krakow
 Teresa Bałuk-Ulewiczowa  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Kraków
 Alicja Jozkowicz  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Krakow
 Kaja Stompór-Lesiecka  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Krakow
 Henryk Witala  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Krakow
 Krzysztof Pyrc  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Krakow
 Marek Jarnicki  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Krakow
 Agnieszka Doryńska  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Krakow
 Marek Jamrozy  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Krakow
 Agnieszka Cierniak  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Krakow
 Lukasz Zytniak  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Krakow
 Barbara Podolak  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Krakow
 Joanna Dębowska-Ludwin  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Krakow
 Tomasz Meron  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Krakow
 Piotr Pietrzyk  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Krakow
 Monika Brzychczy-Wloch  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Krakow
 Krzysztof Okon  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Kraków
 Katarzyna Szmyd-Golba  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Krakow
 Krzysztof Okon  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Kraków
 Piotr Mikuli  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Kraków
 Dariusz Karcz  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Krakow
 Miroslaw Natanek  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Krakow
 Lukasz Mesek  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Krakow
 Joanna Grela  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Krakow
 Kinga Tucholska  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Krakow
 Tomasz Blasiak  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Krakow
 Jaroslaw Koperski  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Krakow
 Monika Binczycka  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Krakow
 Katarzyna Jurzak-Mączka  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Krakow
 Aleksandra Arkusz  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Krakow
 Marcin Nobis  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Krakow
 Katarzyna Maziarka  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Krakow
 Kinga Mlekodaj  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Krakow
 Michal Ostrowski  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Krakow
 Mateusz Wojtaszek  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Krakow
 Ewa Kopczynska  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Krakow
 Miroslaw Wyczesany  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Krakow
 małgorzata wawrykiewicz  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Kraków
 Edward Mikuli  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Krakow
 Grzegorz Brzezinka  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Krakow
 Radoslaw Rudz  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Krakow
 Michal Wegrzyn  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Krakow
 Marta Kossowicz - Reroń  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Kraków
 Jan Stochel  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Krakow
 Krzysztof Franciszek  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Krakow
 Joanna Lojewska  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Krakow
 Agnieszka Wegrzyn  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Krakow
 Dariusz Dziga  - jagiellonian UniversityPL - Krakow
 Katarzyna Kurpiewska  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Krakow
 Martyna Elas  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Krakow
 Aleksandra Patalas  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Kraków
 Wojciech Górecki  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Krakow
 Leszek Wronski  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Krakow
 Neli Kachamakova-Trojanowska  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Krakow
 Tomasz Soroka  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Krakow
 Krzysztof Szczubiałka  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Kraków
 Przemyslaw Dec  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Krakow
 Maciej Czerwiński  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Krakow
 Wojciech Soroka  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Krakow
 Marek Krośniak  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Kraków
 Grazyna Jasienska  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Krakow
 Ewa Gregoraszczuk  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Krakow
 Andrzej Nowosad  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Krakow
 Elżbieta Tabakowska  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Kraków
 Leszek Sosnowski  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Krakow
 Bereziewicz Wioletta  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Krakow
 Dorota Kubicka  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Krakow
 Jerzy Czepiel  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Krakow
 Marta Białecka-Pikul  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Krakow
 Marian Soida  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Kraków
 Marcin Galent  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Krakow
 Artur Michalak  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Krakow
 Paweł Socha  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Kraków
 Halina Marlewicz  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Krakow
 Halina Marlewicz  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Krakow
 Lukasz Orzel  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Krakow
 Bartosz Majchrowicz  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Krakow
 Adam Bielański  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Krakow
 Rafal Abdank-Kozubski  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Krakow
 Karolina Lukasik  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Kraków
 Edyta Gawron  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Krakow
 Renata Czekalska  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Krakow
 Kinga Gajda  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Kraków
 Joanna Cichy  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Krakow
 Justyna Szombara  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Krakow
 Anita Całek  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Kraków
 Senka Stojanovic  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Krakow
 Jolanta Dudek  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Krakow
 Ewa Willim  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Krakow
 Katarzyna Zielilnska  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Krakow
 Bartosz Walczak  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Krakow
 Piotr Kolodziejczyk  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Krakow
 Grzegorz Kobędza  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Krakow
 Magdalena Gacek  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Krakow
 Zdzislaw Golda  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Krakow
 Radoslaw Spiewak  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Krakow
 Zofia Grudzińska  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Kraków
 Barbara Bulat  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Krakow
 Krzysztof Janeczko  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Kraków
 Piotr Szwedo  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Krakow
 Knutelski Stanisław  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Krakow
 Anna Walczuk  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Krakow
 Jolanta Gorska-Andrzejak  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Krakow
 Aneta Wieczorek  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Krakow
 Elżbieta Szostak  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Krakow
 Renata Iwicka  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Krakow
 Ewdoksia Papuci-Wladyka  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Krakow
 Pawel Starowicz  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Krakow
 Tomasz Brzostek  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Krakow
 Marcin Baster  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Krakow
 Leokadia Białas-Cież  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Kraków
 Monika Marcinkowska  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Krakow
 Karolina Rakowiecka-Asgari  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Krakow
 Adam Walaszek  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Krakow
 Magdalena Wołek  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Krakow
 Kinga Brzezinska  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Krakow
 Maria Dzierzega  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Krakow
 Jerzy Gołosz  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Kraków
 Ludwik M. Druzkowski  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Krakow
 Krzysztof Dyga  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Kraków
 Christoph Sowada  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Krakow
 Agnieszka Kastory  - JAgiellonian UniversityPL - Kraków
 Ilona Nenko  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Krakow
 Anna Mokrzycka  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Krakow
 Wiktoria Hojsak  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Krakow
 Rafal Wisla  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Krakow
 Dragan Jevtić  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Krakow
 Monika Banas  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Krakow
 Krystyna Romaniszyn  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Kraków
 Krystyna Romaniszyn  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Kraków
 Joanna Chodór  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Krakow
 Jacek Śmietański  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Krakow
 Aleksandra Romanowska  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Krakow
 Marta Ruda  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Krakow
 Barbara Lipert  - Jagiellonian UNiversityPL - Krakow
 Eugenia Prokop-Janiec  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Kraków
 Pawel Zajdel  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Krakow
 Bożena Traciewicz  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Krakow
 Romuald Huszcza  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Krakow
 Dariusz Wiater  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Krakow
 IWONA BRZOZOWSKA  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Krakow
 Piotr Jankowski  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Krakow
 Jakub Zurawski  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Krakow
 Roman Skibinski  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Krakow
 Piotr Kawulok  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Krakow
 kamila nocon  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Kraków
 Dariusz Stolicki  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Krakow
 Jaroslaw Stolicki  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Krakow
 Krzysztof Zajas  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Krakow
 Katarzyna Dziedzic-Kocurek  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Kraków
 Tomasz Mach  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Krakow
 Roman Sosnowski  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Krakow
 Czeslaw Noworol  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Krakow
 Sylwia Płucisz  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Krakow
 Katarzyna Winiarska-Ścisłowicz  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Kraków
 Maciej Matlok  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Krakow
 Paweł Stelmachowski  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Kraków
 Marta Siedlecka  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Krakow
 Olga Płaszczewska  - Jagiellonian University - Faculty Polish Studies, Comparative Literature DepartmentPL - Krakow
 Wladyslaw Lason  - Jagiellonian University Collegium MedicumPL - Krakow
 Tomasz Baran  - Jagiellonian University Faculty of ChemistryPL - Krakow
 Sylwia Brodacka  - Jagiellonian University in KrakowPL - Krakow
 Edward Necka  - Jagiellonian University in KrakowPL - Krakow
 Paweł Kozyra  - Jagiellonian University in KrakowPL - Krakow
 Janusz Karasinski  - Jagiellonian University in KrakowPL - Krakow
 Anna Moczulska  - Jagiellonian University Medical CollegePL - Krakow
 Wojciech Plazak  - Jagiellonian University Medical CollegePL - Krakow
 Iwona Tomaszewska  - Jagiellonian University Medical CollegePL - Kraków
 Krzysztof Wieckowski  - Jagiellonian University Medical CollegePL - Krakow
 Marian Szczepanik  - Jagiellonian University Medical CollegePL - Krakow
 Pawel Zagrodzki  - Jagiellonian University Medical CollegePL - Krakow
 Anna Piskorz  - Jagiellonian University Medical CollegePL - Krakow
 Iwona Misztal  - Jagiellonian University Medical CollegePL - Krakow
 Anetta Undas  - Jagiellonian University Medical CollegePL - Krakow
 Krzysztof Tomaszewski  - Jagiellonian University Medical College, Department of AnatomyPL - Krakow
 Piotr Pzyik  - Jagiellonian University of KrakowPL - Krakow
 hanna Kowalska-Stu  - Jagiellonian University of KrakowPL - Kraków
 Marek Tadeusz Cegła  - Jagiellonian University, Collegium MedicumPL - Krakow
 Andrzej Gackowski  - Jagiellonian University, Medical CollegePL - Krakow
 Marcin Waligóra  - Jagiellonian University, Medical CollegePL - Krakow
 Barbara Maroszynska-Jezowska  - Jagiellonian University, Medical CollegePL - Krakow
 Lucyna Plaszewska-Zywko  - Jagiellonian University, Medical College, Faculty of Health SciencesPL - Krakow
 Joanna Gdula-Argasinska  - Jagiellonian University, Medical College, Faculty of PharmacyPL - Krakow
 Monika Brzostek  - Jagiellonian UnivesityPL - Krakow
 Stanislawa Golinowska  - Jagiellonian UnivesrityPL - Krakow
 Jakub Czernik  - Jagiellonian UniwersityPL - Krakow
 Wojciech Pilch  - Jagiellonian UniwersityPL - Krakow
 Dorota Matuszyk  - Jagiellonian Uniwersity Collegium MedicumPL - Krakow
 Dorota Matuszyk  - Jagiellonian Uniwersity Collegium MedicumPL - Krakow
 Anna Burzynska  - Jagiellonski UniveristyPL - Krakow
 Grazyna Korpal  - Jan Matejko Academy of Fine ArtsPL - Krakow
 Grzegorz Kostecki  - Jan Matejko Academy of Fine ArtsPL - Krakow
 Tadeusz Stopka  - Jan Matejko Academy of Fine ArtsPL - Krakow
 Jerzy Malec  - Krakowska Akademia im. Andrzeja Frycza ModrzewskiegoPL - Krakow
 Edward Czerwinski  - Krakowskie Centrum MedycznePL - Krakow
 Michal Mlynarczyk  - National Synchrotron Radiation Centre SOLARISPL - Krakow
 Barbara Radwanek-Bąk  - PolishGeological InstitutePL - Krakow
 Henryk Slawinski  - Pontifical University of John Paul IIPL - Krakow
 Przemyslaw Borowy  - privatePL - Krakow
 Magdalena Kufrej  - private citizenPL - Krakow
 Joanna Duda  - Private citizenPL - Krakow
 Barbara Klimek  - private citizen, retired science teacherPL - Krakow
 Ireneusz Ślesak  - research institutePL - Krakow
 Malgorzata Rachwalska  - Section of Science SolidarnośćPL - Kraków
 Stanislaw Waltos  - The Jagellonian UniversityPL - Krakow
 Joanna Machowska  - The Jagiellonian University in KrakowPL - Krakow
 Ewa Kutryś  - The Ludwik Solski State Drama School in CracowPL - Krakow
 Magdalena Kaleta  - The Ludwik Solski State Drama School in CracowPL - Krakow
 Grzegorz Holub  - The Pontifical University of John Paul IIPL - Krakow
 Jaroslaw Jagiello  - The Pontifical University of John Paul IIPL - Kraków
 Wojciech Misztal  - The Pontifical University of John Paul II in CracowPL - Krakow
 Karolina Szafrańska  - UJPL - Kraków
 Alicja Kamińska  - UJ CMPL - Krakow
 Tomasz Maicki  - universityPL - Krakow
 Jolanta Kusakin  - universityPL - Kraków
 Marcjanna Nozka  - UniversityPL - Krakow
 Katarzyna Miekus  - UniversityPL - Krakow
 Szymon Drzyżdżyk  - University John Paul II KrakowPL - Krakow
 Juan Manuel Molina-Ruiz  - University of Agriculture in KrakowPL - Krakow
 Piotr Budzyński  - University of Agriculture in KrakowPL - Krakow
 Włodzimierz Sady  - University of Agriculture in KrakowPL - Krakow
 Barbara Klich-Kluczewska  - Uniwersytet JagiellońskiPL - Krakow
 Karolina Jastrzębska  - Uniwersytet JagiellońskiPL - Kraków
 BARBARA KOŻUCH  - Uniwersytet JagiellońskiPL - KRAKOW
 Jolanta Herian-Slusarska  - Uniwersytet JagiellonskiPL - Krakow
 Beata Zych  - Uniwersytet JagiellońskiPL - Kraków
 Ryszard Stemplowski  - Uniwersytet JagiellonskiPL - Krakow
 Ewa Kocot  - Uniwersytet Jagielloński Collegium MedicumPL - Krakow
 Joanna Pypłacz  - Uniwersytet Jagielloński, Biblioteka JagiellońskaPL - Kraków
 Paweł Polak  - Uniwersytet Papieski Jana Pawła II w KrakowiePL - Kraków
 Jan Mazur  - UPJPIIPL - Kraków
 ewa kawalec  - Wydział Nauk o Zdrowiu UJ CMPL - Kraków
 Jerzy Olejniczak  - Jagellonian UniversityPL - Kraków (Cracow)
 Jerzy GALAS  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Kraków (Cracow)
 Artur Czesak  - Universitas Iagellonica (Uniwersytet Jagielloński, Jagiellonian University)PL - Krakow (Cracow; Cracovia, Kraków)
 Reinhard Kulessa  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Kraków - Cracow
 Andrzej Magiera  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Kraków - Cracow
 Daniel Dzida  - Jagiellonian University Medical CollegePL - Kraków / Cracow
 Marian Gasiński  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Kraków/ Cracow
 Katarzyna Mroczkowska-Brand  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Kraków/Cracow
 Piotr Romanowski  - Krosno State CollegePL - Krosno
 Maria Jedrzejowska  - Krosno State CollegePL - Krosno
 Agnieszka Kuternoga  - Państwowa Wyższa Szkoła ZawodowaPL - Krosno
 Mariola Anna  - privatePL - Krosno
 Michał Bzowski  - University of SilesiaPL - Ktowice
 Grzegorz Lorek  - I Secondary School in LesznoPL - Leszno
 Leonel Sousa  - IST/INESC-IDPL - Lisbon
 Lukasz Kuzma  - Department of Biology and Pharmaceutical Botany, Medical University of LodzPL - Lodz
 Anna Głobińska  - Department of Immunology, Rheumatology and AllergyPL - Lodz
 Marcin Jalosinski  - Department of Occupational MedicinePL - Lodz
 Stanislaw Bielecki  - Lodz University of TechnologyPL - Lodz
 Jacek Polak  - Lodz University of TechnologyPL - Lodz
 Jerzy L. Gebicki  - Lodz University of TechnologyPL - Lodz
 Jakub Surmacki  - Lodz University of TechnologyPL - Lodz
 Jacek Ulanski  - Lodz University of TechnologyPL - Lodz
 Piotr Paneth  - Lodz University of TechnologyPL - Lodz
 Agnieszka Dybala-Defratyka  - Lodz University of TechnologyPL - Lodz
 Bartłomiej Stasiak  - Lodz University of TechnologyPL - Lodz
 Michał Morawski  - Lodz University of TechnologyPL - Lodz
 Michał Pryczek  - Lodz University of TechnologyPL - Lodz
 Wiktor Wandachowicz  - Lodz University of TechnologyPL - LODZ
 Tomasz Krawczyk  - Lodz University of TechnologyPL - Lodz
 Marek Kazmierczak  - Lodz University of TechnologyPL - Lodz
 Joanna Szala-Bilnik  - Lodz University of TechnologyPL - Lodz
 Krzysztof Jozwik  - Lodz University of TechnologyPL - Lodz
 Dariusz Gawin  - Lodz University of TechnologyPL - Lodz
 Krzysztof Pękala  - medical univeristyPL - Lodz
 Agata Majos  - Medical Univeristy of LodzPL - Lodz
 Wioletta Pietruszewska  - Medical UniverityPL - Lodz
 Bogumiła Kempińska-Mirosławska  - Medical Universisty of LodzPL - Lodz
 Witold Kozakiewicz  - Medical UniversityPL - Lodz
 Ludmila Zylinska  - Medical UniversityPL - Lodz
 Wieslawa Agnieszka FOGEL  - Medical UniversityPL - LODZ
 Wagrowska-Danilewicz Małgorzata  - Medical UniversityPL - Lodz
 Izabela Sacewicz-Hofman  - Medical UniversityPL - Lodz
 Anna Gawron-Skarbek  - Medical UniversityPL - Lodz
 Krzysztof Kula  - Medical UniversityPL - Lodz
 Henryk Stepien  - Medical UniversityPL - Lodz
 Bogdan Janas  - Medical UniversityPL - Lodz
 Iwona Dachowska  - Medical UniversityPL - Lodz
 Katarzyna Nowakowska-Domagała  - Medical UniversityPL - Lodz
 Karol Jastrzebski  - Medical UniversityPL - Lodz
 Łukasz Polak  - Medical UniversityPL - Lodz
 Jacek Bartkowiak  - Medical UniversityPL - Lodz
 Tadeusz Robak  - Medical UniversityPL - Lodz
 Malgorzata Kurpesa  - Medical UniversityPL - Lodz
 Janina Łucja Grzegorczyk  - Medical UniversityPL - Lodz
 Aneta Grzelak  - Medical UniversityPL - Lodz
 Wojtek Zak  - Medical UniversityPL - Lodz
 jan peruga  - Medical University in LodzPL - Lodz
 Jaroslaw Drozdz  - Medical University LodzPL - Lodz
 Alicja Nowakowska  - Medical University of LodzPL - Lodz
 Elżbieta Hrabec  - Medical University of LodzPL - Lodz
 Katarzyna Mączyńska  - Medical University of LodzPL - Lodz
 Katarzyna Oszajca  - Medical University of LodzPL - Lodz
 Kamila Koprowska  - Medical University of LodzPL - Lodz
 Elzbieta Rebas  - Medical University of LodzPL - Lodz
 Dagmara Wójkowska  - Medical University of LodzPL - Lodz
 Kinga Kuśmirowska  - Medical University of LodzPL - Lodz
 Antoni Kowalski  - Medical University of LodzPL - Lodz
 Agnieszka Śliwińska  - Medical University of LodzPL - Lodz
 Michal Wozniak  - Medical University of LodzPL - Lodz
 Renata Walczak-Jedrzejowska  - Medical University of LodzPL - Lodz
 Tomasz Rechcinski  - Medical University of LodzPL - Lodz
 Kamila Domińska  - Medical University of LodzPL - Lodz
 Elzbieta Pastwa  - Medical University of LodzPL - Lodz
 Jolanta Jajte  - Medical University of LodzPL - Lodz
 Marta Stasiak  - Medical University of LodzPL - Lodz
 Iga Turek  - Medical University of LodzPL - lodz
 Tomasz Sobow  - Medical University of LodzPL - Lodz
 Jacek Szymanski  - Medical University of LodzPL - Lodz
 Wojciech Mlynarski  - Medical University of LodzPL - Lodz
 Karolina Szewczyk  - Medical University of LodzPL - Lodz
 Lucyna A. Wozniak  - Medical University of LodzPL - Lodz
 Tomasz Dolka  - Medical University of LodzPL - Lodz
 Marzenna Broszkiewicz  - Medical University of LodzPL - Lodz
 Edyta Borkowska  - Medical University of LodzPL - Lodz
 Marcin Talar  - Medical University of LodzPL - Lodz
 Karolina Pospiech  - Medical University of LodzPL - Lodz
 Ewa Bojanowska  - Medical University of LodzPL - Lodz
 Jozef Drzewoski  - Medical University of LodzPL - Lodz
 Barbara Modrzewska  - Medical University of LodzPL - Lodz
 Anna JEGIER  - medical University of LodzPL - LODZ
 Wojciech Fendler  - Medical University of LodzPL - Lodz
 Michał Bieńkowski  - Medical University of LodzPL - Lodz
 Mgadalena Zakrzewska  - Medical University of LodzPL - Lodz
 Magdalena Giszterowicz  - Medical University of LodzPL - Lodz
 Agata Kobicka-Sierszeń  - Medical University of LodzPL - Lodz
 Malgorzata Wagrowska-Danilewicz  - Medical University of LodzPL - Lodz
 Katarzyna Gizelska  - Medical University of LodzPL - Lodz
 Mateusz Kręcisz  - Medical University of LodzPL - Lodz
 Dariusz Kaczmarczyk  - Medical University of LodzPL - Lodz
 Maciej Kupczyk  - Medical University of LodzPL - Lodz
 Dominik Strzelecki  - Medical University of Lodz, Department of Affective and Psychotic DisordersPL - Lodz
 Michal Karbownik  - Medical University of Lodz, Department of PharmacologyPL - Lodz
 Karolina Czarnecka  - Medical University of Lodz, Faculty of MedicinePL - Lodz
 Sebastian Majewski  - Medical University of Lodz, PolandPL - Lodz
 Szymon Skurzynski  - Medical University of Lodz, PolandPL - Lodz
 Maciej Banach  - Medical University of Lodz, PolandPL - Lodz
 Joanna Rywaniak  - Medical University of Lodz, University of LodzPL - Lodz
 Slawomir Chrul  - Medical University SchoolPL - Lodz
 Anna Zalewska-Janowska  - Medical Univesrity of LOdzPL - Lodz
 Justyna Piekielna  - Medical Uniwersity of LodzPL - Lodz
 Katarzyna Gach  - Medlical University of LodzPL - Lodz
 Daria Domaradzka  - Military-Medical Faculty in Medical University of LodzPL - Lodz
 Krzysztof Kik  - Pharmaceutical companyPL - Lodz
 Stanislaw Penczek  - Polish Academy of SciPL - Lodz
 Wojciech J. Stec  - Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Lodz
 Marcin Zarod  - Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Lodz
 Jarosław Sawiuk  - private citizenPL - Lodz
 Bogusław Śliwerski  - private citizenPL - Lodz
 Dariusz Sepelowski  - Społeczna Akademia NaukPL - Lodz
 Marcin Bizukojc  - Techncial University of LodzPL - Lodz
 Marcin Barburski  - Technical University of LodzPL - Lodz
 Tomasz Kapitaniak  - Technical University of LodzPL - Lodz
 Janusz M. Rosiak  - Technical University of LodzPL - Lodz
 Malgorzata Szynkowska  - Technical University of LodzPL - Lodz
 Jan Stolarek  - Technical University of LodzPL - Lodz
 Mateusz Smoliński  - Technical University of LodzPL - Lodz
 Ewa Pastorczak  - Technical University of LodzPL - Lodz
 Wojciech Zabierowski  - Technical University of LodzPL - Lodz
 Aleksander Mielczarek  - Technical University of LodzPL - Lodz
 Radosław Antoniuk  - Technical University of LodzPL - Lodz
 Andrzej Polanczyk  - TULPL - Lodz
 Mariusz Hartman  - UniversityPL - Lodz
 Maria Bryszewska  - UniversityPL - Lodz
 Katarzyna Banaszek  - UniversityPL - Lodz
 Bogdan Wendler  - UniversityPL - Lodz
 Miroslaw Bitner  - University Hospital of Medical University of LodzPL - Lodz
 Jakub Pięta  - University of Colorado at Boulder, prev. Technical Univeristy of LodzPL - Lodz
 Olena Lutsyshyna  - University of Humanities and Economics in LodzPL - Lodz
 Wojciech Wozniak  - University of LodzPL - Lodz
 Joanna Wibig  - University of lodzPL - Lodz
 Wlodzimierz Bednarek  - University of LodzPL - Lodz
 Andrzej Kononowicz  - University of LodzPL - Lodz
 Wanda Krajewska  - University of LodzPL - Lodz
 Ewa Szula  - University of LodzPL - Lodz
 Barbara Klajnert  - University of LodzPL - Lodz
 Marzena Szwed  - University of LodzPL - Lodz
 Anna Krzeslak  - University of LodzPL - Lodz
 Maria Giller  - University of LodzPL - Lodz
 Elzbieta Jung  - University of LodzPL - Lodz
 Pawel Nowak  - University of LodzPL - Lodz
 Malgorzata Rogalinska  - University of LodzPL - Lodz
 Wielisława Warzywoda-Kruszyńska  - University of LodzPL - Lodz
 Paweł Stączek  - University of LodzPL - Lodz
 Michal Laskowski  - University of LodzPL - Lodz
 Piotr Milczarski  - University of LodzPL - Lodz
 Michal Szanecki  - University of LodzPL - Lodz
 Lidia Mikolajuk  - University of LodzPL - Lodz
 Piotr Lukowski  - University of LodzPL - Lodz
 Anna Paszkowska-Rogacz  - University of LodzPL - Lodz
 Zbigniew Walczak  - University of LodzPL - Lodz
 Karolina Kossakowska  - University of LodzPL - Lodz
 Boguslaw Broda  - University of LodzPL - Lodz
 Adam Busiakiewicz  - University of LodzPL - Lodz
 Magdalena Labieniec-Watala  - University of LodzPL - Lodz
 Rafal Majda  - University of LodzPL - Lodz
 Agnieszka Golczyńska-Grondas  - University of LodzPL - Lodz
 Andrzej Kotyński  - University of MedicinePL - Lodz
 Wojciech Antoni Turski  - University of Social SciencesPL - Lodz
 Wojciech Bielecki  - Uniwersytet Medyczny w ŁodziPL - Lodz
 Ireneusz Pieszyński  - UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY W ŁODZIPL - Lodz
 Cezary Watala  - Dept Haemostatic Disorders, Medical University of LodzPL - Lodz 90-549
 Bartosz Tomaszewicz  - Proste citizenPL - Lubin
 Renata ILNICKA  - universityPL - Lubin
 Agnieszka Żukowska  - Bohdan Dobrzański Institute of Agriculture Polish Academy of SciencePL - Lublin
 Ryszard Knapinski  - Catholic University John Paul II of LublinPL - LUBLIN
 Adam Stachura  - Catholic University JP IIPL - Lublin
 Wojciech Zygmunt  - Catholic University JP IIPL - Lublin
 Piotr Gutowski  - Catholic University of LublinPL - Lublin
 Lukasz Pilat  - Catholic University of LublinPL - Lublin
 Izabela Liśkiewicz  - Catholic University of LublinPL - Lublin
 Anna Stachniuk  - Catholic University of LublinPL - Lublin
 hanna elzanowska  - catholic uniwersity john poul IIPL - lublin
 Krzyszowski Zbigniew  - Catholique University of LublinPL - Lublin
 Krzyszowski Zbigniew  - Catholique University of LublinPL - Lublin
 Żukowska Helena  - Catolic University of John Paul II in LublinPL - Lublin
 Andrzej Biłat  - College of Enterprise and AdministrationPL - Lublin
 Wieslaw Gruszecki  - Department of Biophysics, Maria Curie-Sklodowska UniversityPL - Lublin
 Monika Chylinska  - InstitutePL - Lublin
 Piotr Bulak  - Institute of Agrophysics PASPL - Lublin
 Andrzej Bieganowski  - Institute of Agrophysics PASPL - Lublin
 Wojciech Skierucha  - Institute of Agrophysics PASPL - Lublin
 Jolanta Cieśla  - Institute of Agrophysics PASPL - Lublin
 Malgorzata Brzezinska  - Institute of Agrophysics PASPL - Lublin
 Jozef Horabik  - Institute of Agrophysics Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Lublin
 Michal Marszalowicz  - Institute of Agrophysics Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Lublin
 Cezary Slawinski  - Institute of Agrophysics Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Lublin
 Magdalena Ryzak  - Institute of Agrophysics Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Lublin
 Magdalena Frąc  - Institute of Agrophysics Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Lublin
 Stanisław Grundas  - Institute of Agrophysics Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Lublin
 Henryk Czachor  - Institute of Agrophysics Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Lublin
 anna król  - institute of Agrophysics, PASPL - Lublin
 Agnieszka Szypłowska  - Institute of Agrophysics, Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Lublin
 Boguslaw Usowicz  - Institute of Agrophysics, Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Lublin
 Joanna Janicka  - Jan Paul II Catholic University of LublinPL - Lublin
 Zdzislaw Jancewicz  - John Paul Catholic University of LublinPL - Lublin
 Sławomir Łukasiewicz  - John Paul II Catholic Univeristy of LublinPL - Lublin
 Miroslaw Wrobel  - John Paul II Catholic University LublinPL - Lublin
 Ewa Agnieszka Lekka-Kowalik  - John Paul II Catholic University of LublinPL - Lublin
 Dominik Tyrawa  - John Paul II Catholic University of LublinPL - Lublin
 MAGDALENA SOWA  - John Paul II Catholic University of LublinPL - Lublin
 Pawel Makosa  - John Paul II Catholic University of LublinPL - Lublin
 Tomasz Nowicki  - John Paul II Catholic University of LublinPL - Lublin
 Agnieszka Bielak  - John Paul II Catholic University of LublinPL - Lublin
 Beata Zarzycka  - John Paul II Catholic University of LublinPL - Lublin
 Agnieszka Telusiewicz-Pacak  - John Paul II Catholic University of LublinPL - Lublin
 Marek Smarzewski  - John Paul II Catholic University of LublinPL - Lublin
 Robert Ptaszek  - John Paul II Catholic University of LublinPL - Lublin
 Dorota Tokarska  - John Paul II Catholic University of LublinPL - Lublin
 Agnieszka Szmagara  - John Paul II Catholic University of LublinPL - Lublin
 Iwona Wiezel  - John Paul II Catholic University of LublinPL - Lublin
 Jozef Zon  - John Paul II Catholic University of LublinPL - Lublin
 Wojciech Otrębski  - John Paul II Catholic University of LublinPL - Lublin
 Jolanta Wasilewska  - John Paul II Catholic University of LublinPL - Lublin
 Aneta Przepiorka  - John Paul II Catholic University of LublinPL - Lublin
 Anna Głąb  - John Paul II Catholic University of LublinPL - Lublin
 Marcin Wysocki  - John Paul II Catholic University of LublinPL - Lublin
 Artur Jan Kukuła  - John Paul II Catholic University of LublinPL - Lublin
 Zbigniew Wróblewski  - John Paul II Catholic University of LublinPL - Lublin
 Anna Barańska  - John Paul II Catholic University of LublinPL - Lublin
 Pawel Panas  - John Paul II Catholic University of LublinPL - Lublin
 Jan Mus  - John Paul II Catholic University of LublinPL - Lublin
 Anna Sugier-Szeregs  - John Paul II Catholic University of LublinPL - Lublin
 Tomasz Panfil  - John Paul II Catholic University of LublinPL - Lublin
 Marian Wnuk  - John Paul II Catholic University of LublinPL - Lublin
 Dorota Sliwa  - John Paul II Catholic University of LublinPL - Lublin
 Waclaw Bak  - John Paul II Catholic University of LublinPL - Lublin
 Paweł Karczmarek  - John Paul II Catholic University of LublinPL - Lublin
 Adam Kubiś  - John Paul II Catholic University of LublinPL - Lublin
 Kinga Strycharz-Bogacz  - John Paul II Catholic University of LublinPL - Lublin
 Magdalena Niewinna  - John Paul II Catholic University of LublinPL - Lublin
 Jakub Ciepielski  - John Paul II Catholic University of LublinPL - Lublin
 Włodzimierz Bielak  - John Paul II Catholic University of LublinPL - Lublin
 Włodzimierz Bielak  - John Paul II Catholic University of LublinPL - Lublin
 Krzysztof Bartyzel  - John Paul II Catholic University of LublinPL - Lublin
 Piotr Moskal  - John Paul II Catholic University of LublinPL - Lublin
 Małgorzata Dubrowska Małgorzata Dubrowska  - John Paul II Catholic University of LublinPL - Lublin
 Aleksandra Dziak  - John Paul II Catholic University of LublinPL - Lublin
 Aneta Duda  - John Paul II Catholic University of LublinPL - Lublin
 Justyna Mrugała  - John Paul II Catholic University of LublinPL - Lublin
 Adam Rybicki  - John Paul II Catholic University of LublinPL - Lublin
 Wieslaw Przygoda  - John Paul II Catholic University of LublinPL - Lublin
 Rafał Biskup  - John Paul II Catholic University of LublinPL - Lublin
 Paulina Mazurkiewicz  - John Paul II Catholic University of LublinPL - Lublin
 Dariusz Zapala  - John Paul II Catholic University of LublinPL - Lublin
 Slawomir Zdziebko  - John Paul II Catholic University of LublinPL - Lublin
 Andrzej Cudo  - John Paul II Catholic University of LublinPL - Lublin
 Piotr Szczur  - John Paul II Catholic University of LublinPL - Lublin
 Zbigniew Panpuch  - John Paul II Catholic University of LublinPL - Lublin
 Andrzej Kiciński  - John Paul II Catholic University of LublinPL - Lublin
 Monika Jach  - John Paul II Catholic University of LublinPL - Lublin
 Radoslaw Furmaga  - John Paul II Catholic University of LublinPL - Lublin
 Krzysztof Guzowski  - John Paul II Catholic University of LublinPL - Lublin
 Dariusz Skórczewski  - John Paul II Catholic University of LublinPL - Lublin
 Janusz Lekan  - John Paul II Catholic University of LublinPL - Lublin
 Andrzej Szabaciuk  - John Paul II Catholic University of LublinPL - Lublin
 Konrad Kozioł  - John Paul II Catholic University of LublinPL - Lublin
 Anna Bondaruk  - John Paul II Catholic University of LublinPL - Lublin
 Ewelina Mokrosz  - John Paul II Catholic University of LublinPL - Lublin
 Magdalena Bialonowska  - John Paul II Catholic University of LublinPL - Lublin
 Malgorzata Tatala  - John Paul II Catholic University of LublinPL - Lublin
 Krzysztof Mielcarek  - John Paul II Catholic University of LublinPL - Lublin
 Piotr Jaroszynski  - John Paul II Catholic University of LublinPL - Lublin
 Kajetan Perzanowski  - John Paul II Catholic University of LublinPL - Lublin
 Małgorzata Gruchoła  - John Paul II Catholic University of LublinPL - Lublin
 Karolina Jurak  - John Paul II Catholic University of LublinPL - Lublin
 Jakub Malik  - John Paul II Catholic University of LublinPL - Lublin
 Anna Sadowska  - John Paul II Catholic University of LublinPL - Lublin
 Krzysztof Narecki  - John Paul II Catholic University of LublinPL - Lublin
 Agnieszka Zaborowska  - John Paul II Catholic University of LublinPL - Lublin
 Monika Michałowicz  - John Paul II Catholic University of LublinPL - Lublin
 Kazimierz PEK  - John Paul II Catholic University of LublinPL - Lublin
 robert mroczka  - John Paul II Catholic University of LublinPL - Lublin
 Jerzy Pałucki  - John Paul II Catholic University of LublinPL - Lublin
 Piotr Magier  - John Paul II Catholic University of LublinPL - Lublin
 Artur Banach  - John Paul II Catholic University of LublinPL - Lublin
 Paweł Kras  - John Paul II Catholic University of LublinPL - Lublin
 Małgorzata Szyszka  - John Paul II Catholic University of LublinPL - Lublin
 Henryk Drawnel  - John Paul II Catholic University of LublinPL - Lublin
 zofia stepniewska  - John Paul II Catholic University of LublinPL - Lublin
 Małgorzata Kruszewska-Gagoś  - John Paul II Catholic University of LublinPL - Lublin
 Agnieszka Fudali-Czyz  - John Paul II Catholic University of LublinPL - Lublin
 Agnieszka Wolinska  - John Paul II Catholic University of LublinPL - Lublin
 Piotr Bolibok  - John Paul II Catholic University of LublinPL - Lublin
 Katarzyna Marianczyk  - John Paul II Catholic University of LublinPL - Lublin
 Artur Bartnik  - John Paul II Catholic University of LublinPL - Lublin
 Wanda Bajor  - John Paul II Catholic University of LublinPL - Lublin
 Piotr Oles  - John Paul II Catholic University of LublinPL - Lublin
 Przemyslaw Kantyka  - John Paul II Catholic University of LublinPL - Lublin
 Maciej St. Zieba  - John Paul II Catholic University of LublinPL - Lublin
 Grzegorz Kida  - John Paul II Catholic University of LublinPL - Lublin
 Mariola Laguna  - John Paul II Catholic University of LublinPL - Lublin
 Andrzej Budzisz  - John Paul II Catholic University of LublinPL - Lublin
 Katarzyna Uzar-Szcześniak  - John Paul II Catholic University of LublinPL - Lublin
 Edyta Kociubińska  - John Paul II Catholic University of LublinPL - Lublin
 Anna Kosińska  - John Paul II Catholic University of LublinPL - Lublin
 Anna Szczyglewska  - John Paul II Catholic University of LublinPL - Lublin
 Michał Wyrostkiewicz  - John Paul II Catholic University of LublinPL - Lublin
 Agnieszka Marek  - John Paul II Catholic University of LublinPL - Lublin
 Małgorzta Wideł  - John Paul II Catholic University of LublinPL - Lublin
 Anna Tejszerska  - John Paul II Catholic University of LublinPL - Lublin
 Daria Zuk  - John Paul II Catholic University of LublinPL - Lublin
 Lukasz Maslanka  - John Paul II Catholic University of LublinPL - Lublin
 Urszula Paprocka-Piotrowska  - John Paul II Catholic University of LublinPL - Lublin
 Grażyna Łabęcka  - John Paul II Catholic University of LublinPL - Lublin
 Sylwia Wilczewska  - John Paul II Catholic University of LublinPL - Lublin
 Iwona Ulfik-Jaworska  - John Paul II Catholic University of Lublin,PL - Lublin
 Jolanta Mazur  - John Paul II Catholic University of Lublin,PL - Lublin
 Ryszard Szyszka  - John Paul II Catholic University of Lublin, Institute of BiotechnologyPL - Lublin
 Andrea Baier  - John Paul II Catholic University of Lublin, Institute of BiotechnologyPL - Lublin
 Krzysztof Kaucha  - John Paul II Catholic Univesity of LublinPL - Lublin
 Patrycja Mikulska  - John Paul II University of LublinPL - Lublin
 Michal Zawislak  - Jonh Paul II Catholic University of LublinPL - Lublin
 Teresa Urbanik-Sypniewska  - M. Curie-Sklodowska UniversityPL - Lublin
 Jan Fiedurek  - M.Curie-Skłodowska UniversityPL - Lublin
 Agnieszka Kierys  - M/ Curie-Sklodowska UniversityPL - Lublin
 Teresa Jakubowicz  - Maria Curie Sklodowska UniversityPL - Lublin
 Wladyslaw Janusz  - Maria Curie Sklodowska UniversityPL - Lublin
 Zbigniew Osiński  - Maria Curie Sklodowska UniversityPL - Lublin
 Barbara Goclowska  - Maria Curie Sklodowska UniversityPL - Lublin
 Bronislaw Janczuk  - Maria Curie-Sklodowska UniversityPL - Lublin
 Anna Tustanowska  - Maria Curie-Sklodowska UniversityPL - Lublin
 Agnieszka Szuster-Ciesielska  - Maria Curie-Sklodowska UniversityPL - Lublin
 Adam W. Marczewski  - Maria Curie-Sklodowska UniversityPL - Lublin
 Marcin Cichy  - Maria Curie-Sklodowska UniversityPL - Lublin
 Radosław Szlązak  - Maria Curie-Sklodowska UniversityPL - Lublin
 Mariusz Barczak  - Maria Curie-Sklodowska UniversityPL - Lublin
 Malgorzata Grabarczyk  - Maria Curie-Sklodowska UniversityPL - Lublin
 Karolina Gdula  - Maria Curie-Sklodowska UniversityPL - Lublin
 Wieslaw A. Kaminski  - Maria Curie-Sklodowska UniversityPL - Lublin
 Michal Chodkowski  - Maria Curie-Sklodowska UniversityPL - Lublin
 Kazimierz Michal Pietrusiewicz  - Maria Curie-Sklodowska UniversityPL - Lublin
 Dorota Zdybel  - Maria Curie-Sklodowska UniversityPL - Lublin
 Cezary Domanski  - Maria Curie-Sklodowska UniversityPL - Lublin
 Martyna Kandefer-Szerszeń  - Maria Curie-Skłodowska UniversityPL - Lublin
 Marta Worzakowska  - Maria Curie-Skłodowska UniversityPL - Lublin
 Elżbieta Chmiel  - Maria Curie-Skłodowska UniversityPL - Lublin
 Waldemar Buda  - Maria-Curie Sklodowska UniversityPL - Lublin
 Agnieszka Kolasa-Nowak  - Marie Curie-Sklodowska UniversityPL - Lublin
 Piotr Borowski  - MCS UniversityPL - Lublin
 Karol Pilorz  - MCS UniversityPL - Lublin
 Niewczas Agata  - Medical UniversityPL - Lublin
 Jolanta Rzymowska  - Medical UniversityPL - Lublin
 Marta Karp  - Medical University of LublinPL - Lublin
 Robert Sitarz  - Medical Uniwersity in LublinPL - Lublin
 Marcin Zwierz  - Private citizenPL - Lublin
 konrad patyra  - private citizenPL - lublin
 Robert Rusinek  - The Bohdan Dobrzański Institute of Agrophysics of the Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Lublin
 Adam Zadroga  - The John Paul Catholic University of LublinPL - Lublin
 Kamil Debinski  - The John Paul II Catholic University of LublinPL - Lublin
 Wojciech Gizicki  - The John Paul II Catholic University of LublinPL - Lublin
 Ewa Skorzynska-Polit  - The John Paul II Catholic University of LublinPL - Lublin
 Natalia Kopeć  - The John Paul II Catholic University of LublinPL - Lublin
 Mirosława Ołdakowska-Kufel  - The John Paul II Catholic University of LublinPL - Lublin
 Tomasz Korulczyk  - The John Paul II Catholic University of LublinPL - Lublin
 Joanna Reszko-Zygmunt  - UMCSPL - Lublin
 Urszula Piotrowska  - UMCSPL - Lublin
 Jerzy Bartmiński  - UMCS LublinPL - Lublin
 Jacek Paśniczek  - universityPL - Lublin
 Monika Janczarek  - UniversityPL - Lublin
 Lech Janczuk  - UniversityPL - Lublin
 Marek Furtak  - universityPL - Lublin
 Wojtek Misztal  - University Maria Curie-SkłodowskaPL - Lublin
 Zofia Machowicz-Stefaniak  - University of Life SciencesPL - Lublin
 Ewa Zalewska  - University of Life SciencesPL - Lublin
 Radoslaw Radzki  - University of Life Sciences in LublinPL - Lublin
 Stanislaw Mleko  - University of life Sciences in LublinPL - Lublin
 Aleksandra Boguszewska  - University of M. Curie-sklodowskaPL - Lublin
 Anna Skorupska  - University of M. Curie-SklodowskaPL - Lublin
 Andrzej Machocki  - University of Maria Curie-SklodowskaPL - Lublin
 Agata Świdzińska  - Uniwersytet Maria Curie-SkłodowskaPL - Lublin
 Maciej Szymaszek  - John Paul II University of Lublin / Gothenburg UniversityPL - Lublin / Gothenburg
 Pawel Tarasiewicz  - John Paul II Catholic University of LublinPL - Lublin, Poland
 Dariusz Piekarski  - Universidad Autonoma de MadridPL - Madrid
 Katarzyna Maniowska  - The John Paul II Catholic University of LublinPL - mikołów
 Luke Goral  - private citizenPL - Mosina
 Iwona Chalus  - Yale UniversityPL - New Haven
 Andrzej Przybyszowski  - Private citizenPL - Nowy Sącz
 Szymon Stopiak  - privatePL - Nowy Targ
 Zygmunt Mielczarek  - UniversityPL - of Silesia
 Barbara Wróblewska  - Institut of Animal Reproduction and Food Research of PASPL - Olstzyn
 Justyna Chudzik-Kozłowska  - AR&FR PASPL - Olsztyn
 Andrzej Fetlinski  - Food ConceptPL - Olsztyn
 Julia Majewska  - Institute of Animal Reproduction and Food ReaserchPL - Olsztyn
 Ilona Kowalczyk-Zieba  - Institute of Animal Reproduction and Food ResearchPL - Olsztyn
 Mariusz Piskula  - Institute of Animal Reproduction and Food Research of Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Olsztyn
 Agnieszka Waclawik  - Institute of Animal Reproduction and Food Research of Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Olsztyn
 Henryk Kostyra  - Institute of Animal Reproduction and Food Research of Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Olsztyn
 Agnieszka Blitek  - Institute of Animal Reproduction and Food Research of Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Olsztyn
 Julia Jaroslawska  - Institute of Animal Reproduction and Food Research of Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Olsztyn
 Katarzyna Dryl  - Institute of Animal Reproduction and Food Research of Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Olsztyn
 Beata Szmatowicz  - Institute of Animal Reproduction and Food Research of the Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Olsztyn
 Anita Ostaszyk  - Institute of Animal Reproduction and Food Research of the Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Olsztyn
 Barbara Gawronska-Kozak  - Institute of Animal Reproduction and Food Science of Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Olsztyn
 Piotr Jarzębowski  - Nicolaus Copernicus UniversityPL - Olsztyn
 Wojciech Godzina  - Nicolaus Copernicus UniversityPL - Olsztyn
 Piotr Kaczynski  - Polish Academy of SciencePL - Olsztyn
 Zygmunt Gizejewski  - Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Olsztyn
 Urszula Krupa-Kozak  - Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Olsztyn
 Hanna Radecka  - Polish Academy of SciencesPL - OLSZTYN
 Izabela Woclawek-Potocka  - Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Olsztyn
 Andrzej Ciereszko  - Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Olsztyn
 Agnieszka Kosinska  - Polish Academy of Sciences, Institute of Animal Reproduction and Food ResearchPL - Olsztyn
 Piotr Gurdziel  - pribate citizenPL - Olsztyn
 Bronisław Baraniecki  - SFP - Polish CinematographersPL - Olsztyn
 Zygmunt Wierciński  - University of Warmia and MazuryPL - Olsztyn
 Elzbieta Kostyra  - University of Warmia and MazuryPL - Olsztyn
 Stanislaw Weidner  - University of Warmia and MazuryPL - Olsztyn
 Angelika Król  - University of Warmia and MazuryPL - Olsztyn
 Beata Krzywosz-Rynkiewicz  - University of Warmia and MazuryPL - Olsztyn
 Monika Grochalska  - University of Warmia and MazuryPL - Olsztyn
 Malgorzata Ciczkowska-Giedziun  - University of Warmia and MazuryPL - Olsztyn
 Klaudyna Bociek  - University of Warmia and MazuryPL - Olsztyn
 Bożena Chrostowska  - University of Warmia and MazuryPL - Olsztyn
 Henryk Mizerek  - University of Warmia and MazuryPL - Olsztyn
 Malgorzata Darewicz  - University of Warmia and Mazury in OlsztynPL - Olsztyn
 Piotr Minkiewicz  - University of Warmia and Mazury in OlsztynPL - Olsztyn
 Anna Robak  - university, UWMPL - Olsztyn
 Anna Godlewska  - Uniwersytet Warmińsko-Mazurski w OlsztyniePL - Olsztyn
 Aneta Grygiel-Dorszewska  - University of Warmia and Mazury/Institute for European InitiativesPL - Olsztyn/Gdynia
 Wieslaw Olchawa  - Opole UniversityPL - Opole
 Agnieszka Kondziela  - Opole UniversityPL - Opole
 Włodzimierz Stefanowicz  - Opole UniversityPL - Opole
 Jerzy Michael  - Opole UniversityPL - Opole
 Adam Niesłony  - Opole University of TechnologyPL - Opole
 Fabrice Marsac  - Université dOpolePL - Opole
 Teobald Kupka  - University of OpolePL - Opole
 Danuta Witkowska  - University of OpolePL - Opole
 Anna Ledwina  - Uniwersytet OpolskiPL - Opole
 Elisa Fiorito  - NCMMPL - Oslo
 Mikołaj Radziński  - CitizenPL - Ostrów Wielkopolski
 Lukasz Tomczyk  - Państwowa Wyższa Szkoła ZawodowaPL - Oświęcim
 Jacek Milczarek  - National Centre for Nuclear ResearchPL - Otwock
 Domin ika Rozmej-Stępień  - National Centre for Nuclear ResearchPL - Otwock
 Jakub Ośko  - National Centre for Nuclear ResearchPL - Otwock
 Janusz Zabierowski  - National Centre for Nuclear Research (NCBJ)PL - Otwock
 Michał Gierlik  - NCBJ National Centre for Nuclear ResearchPL - Otwock
 Marek Moszynski  - National Centre for Nuclear ResearchPL - Otwock-Swierk
 Tomasz Jackowski  - National Centre for Nuclear ResearchPL - Otwock-Swierk
 Tomasz Jackowski  - National Centre for Nuclear ResearchPL - Otwock-Swierk
 Koloiartsev Vitalii  - Academy of Humanities and Economics in PabianicePL - Pabianice
 Adam Mikosz  - nemo[z]PL - Piekary Slaskie
 Grzegorz Dziadkiewicz  - Politechnika ŚląskaPL - Piekary Śląskie
 Robert Bak  - otherPL - Pila
 Wojciech Maliszewski  - PWSZPL - Pila
 Zbigniew Chamski  - InviaPL - PLOCK
 Marcin Blachnik  - Silesian University of TechnologyPL - Poland
 Anna Dolata-Zaród  - University of SilesiaPL - Poland
 Iwona Oskędra  - Wydział Nauk o ZdrowiuPL - Poland
 marta grzechowiak  - IBCH PASPL - Posnan
 Szymon Grabański  - University of EconomicsPL - Posnan
 Artur Szelążek  - -PL - Poznan
 Mariusz Jaskolski  - A. Mickiewicz UniversityPL - Poznan
 Michalina Lawecka  - Academy of MusicPL - Poznan
 Jagna Chmielowska-Bąk  - Adam Mickiewicz UnivarsityPL - Poznan
 Michal Buchowski  - Adam Mickiewicz UniveristyPL - Poznan
 Maria Gdaniec  - Adam Mickiewicz UniversityPL - Poznan
 Lukasz Sobkowiak  - Adam Mickiewicz UniversityPL - Poznan
 Artur Jarmolowski  - Adam Mickiewicz UniversityPL - Poznan
 Mikolaj Olejniczak  - Adam Mickiewicz UniversityPL - Poznan
 Przemysław Nuc  - Adam Mickiewicz UniversityPL - Poznan
 Małgorzata Garnczarska  - Adam Mickiewicz UniversityPL - Poznań
 Grzegorz Rosiński  - Adam Mickiewicz UniversityPL - Poznan
 Magdalena Arasimowicz-Jelonek  - Adam Mickiewicz UniversityPL - Poznan
 Adam Kaznowski  - Adam Mickiewicz UniversityPL - Poznań
 Anna Wyrzykowska  - Adam Mickiewicz UniversityPL - Poznan
 Tomasz Skrzypczak  - Adam Mickiewicz UniversityPL - Poznan
 Jakub Latowski  - Adam Mickiewicz UniversityPL - Poznan
 Jakub Baranek  - Adam Mickiewicz UniversityPL - Poznan
 Marek Kaluba  - Adam Mickiewicz UniversityPL - Poznan
 Lukasz Waszak  - Adam Mickiewicz UniversityPL - Poznan
 Paweł Piszczałka  - Adam Mickiewicz UniversityPL - Poznań
 Krzysztof Pawalowski  - Adam Mickiewicz UniversityPL - Poznan
 Bartosz Zaleski  - Adam Mickiewicz UniversityPL - Poznan
 Jerzy Jaworski  - Adam Mickiewicz UniversityPL - Poznan
 Tomasz Bieluszewski  - Adam Mickiewicz UniversityPL - Poznan
 Bartosz Naskrecki  - Adam Mickiewicz UniversityPL - Poznan
 Izabela Sierocka  - Adam Mickiewicz UniversityPL - Poznan
 Patryk Jędrowiak  - Adam Mickiewicz UniversityPL - Poznan
 Sebastian Pracownik  - Adam Mickiewicz UniversityPL - Poznan
 Szweykowska-Kulinska Zofia  - Adam Mickiewicz UniversityPL - Poznan
 Magdalena Kawczyńska  - Adam Mickiewicz UniversityPL - Poznań
 Wojciech GAJDA  - Adam Mickiewicz UniversityPL - Poznań
 Pawel Rek  - Adam Mickiewicz UniversityPL - Poznan
 Michał Bogdziewicz  - Adam Mickiewicz UniversityPL - Poznań
 Maciej Skoracki  - Adam Mickiewicz UniversityPL - Poznan
 Anna Kotłowska  - Adam Mickiewicz UniversityPL - Poznan
 Krystyna Stachura-Skierczyńska  - Adam Mickiewicz UniversityPL - Poznan
 Eugeniusz Pronin  - Adam Mickiewicz UniversityPL - Poznań
 Lucyna Jablonska  - Adam Mickiewicz UniversityPL - Poznan
 Jacek Radwan  - Adam Mickiewicz UniversityPL - Poznan
 Franciszek Kornobis  - Adam Mickiewicz UniversityPL - Poznan
 Michał Karoński  - Adam Mickiewicz UniversityPL - Poznań
 Dagmara Oszkiewicz  - Adam Mickiewicz UniversityPL - Poznan
 Ryszard Gołdyn  - Adam Mickiewicz UniversityPL - Poznań
 Bartosz Brzoza  - Adam Mickiewicz UniversityPL - Poznan
 Julia Durzynska  - Adam Mickiewicz UniversityPL - Poznan
 Magdalena Durda  - Adam Mickiewicz UniversityPL - Poznan
 Łukasz Kaczmarek  - Adam Mickiewicz UniversityPL - Poznan
 Natalia Jakubowska  - Adam Mickiewicz UniversityPL - Poznań
 Anna Ewert  - Adam Mickiewicz UniversityPL - Poznan
 Maria Agnieszka Kaczmarek  - Adam Mickiewicz UniversityPL - Poznan
 Agnieszka Lijewska  - Adam Mickiewicz UniversityPL - Poznan
 Ewa Tomczak  - Adam Mickiewicz UniversityPL - Poznan
 Robert de Louw  - Adam Mickiewicz UniversityPL - Poznan
 Anna Balas  - Adam Mickiewicz UniversityPL - Poznan
 Jakub Kujawiński  - Adam Mickiewicz UniversityPL - Poznan
 Sławomir Gmerek  - Adam Mickiewicz UniversityPL - Poznan
 Katarzyna Miechowicz-Mathiasen  - Adam Mickiewicz UniversityPL - Poznan
 Petya Ilieva  - Adam Mickiewicz UniversityPL - Poznan
 Maciej JARZEBSKI  - Adam Mickiewicz UniversityPL - Poznan
 Magdalena Krzeslowska  - Adam Mickiewicz UniversityPL - Poznan
 Maciej Radziejewski  - Adam Mickiewicz UniversityPL - Poznan
 Izabella Main  - Adam Mickiewicz UniversityPL - Poznan
 Mariusz Filip  - Adam Mickiewicz UniversityPL - Poznan
 Hanna Kmita  - Adam Mickiewicz UniversityPL - Poznan
 Roman Pawłowski  - Adam Mickiewicz UniversityPL - Poznań
 Łukasz Posłuszny  - Adam Mickiewicz UniversityPL - Poznan
 Anna WIECZOREK  - Adam Mickiewicz UniversityPL - Poznan
 Tomasz Grzyb  - Adam Mickiewicz UniversityPL - Poznan
 Andrii Shyichuk  - Adam Mickiewicz UniversityPL - Poznan
 Kinga Huminska  - Adam Mickiewicz UniversityPL - Poznan
 Sylwia Piotrowska  - Adam Mickiewicz UniversityPL - Poznan
 Radosław Fiedler  - Adam Mickiewicz UniversityPL - Poznan
 Przemyslaw Osiewicz  - Adam Mickiewicz UniversityPL - Poznan
 Marek Nowak  - Adam Mickiewicz UniversityPL - Poznan
 Thomas Anessi  - Adam Mickiewicz UniversityPL - Poznań
 Aleksandra Swida-Barteczka  - Adam Mickiewicz University in PoznanPL - Poznan
 Joanna Pacholska-Bogalska  - Adam Mickiewicz University in PoznanPL - Poznan
 Andrzej Grudka  - Adam Mickiewicz University in PoznanPL - Poznan
 Ryszard Koczura  - Adam Mickiewicz University in PoznanPL - Poznan
 Michal Rurek  - Adam Mickiewicz University in PoznańPL - Poznan
 Agnieszka Ludwików  - Adam Mickiewicz University in PoznanPL - Poznan
 Wojciech Politarczyk  - Adam Mickiewicz University in PoznanPL - Poznan
 Bartłomiej Gołdyn  - Adam Mickiewicz University in PoznanPL - Poznan
 Ewa Bielska  - Adam Mickiewicz University in PoznańPL - Poznań
 Marek Wisla  - Adam Mickiewicz University in PoznanPL - Poznan
 Wojciech Dohnal  - Adam Mickiewicz University in PoznańPL - Poznań
 Marek Budajczak  - Adam Mickiewicz University in PoznanPL - Poznan
 Zbigniew Zwolinski  - Adam Mickiewicz University in PoznanPL - Poznan
 Wojciech Czarnecki  - Adam Mickiewicz University in PoznanPL - Poznan
 Przemyslaw Wojtaszek  - Adam Mickiewicz University, Faculty of BiologyPL - Poznan
 Monika Rosinska  - Adam Mickiewicz University, Institute of SociologyPL - Poznan
 Marcin Pieczynski  - Adam Mickiewicz UniwersityPL - Poznan
 Anna Ekner-Grzyb  - Adam Mickiewicza UniversityPL - Poznań
 Jaroslaw Aptacy  - Adam-Mickiewicz-UniversityPL - Poznan
 Maciej Kotarba  - Akademia Muzyczna im. I. J. PaderewskiegoPL - Poznań
 Michalina Jagiełło  - Akademia Muzyczna im. I. J. Paderewskiego w PoznaniuPL - Poznań
 Agata Paluszkiewicz  - Akademia Muzyczna im.Ignacego Jana PaderewskiegoPL - Poznan
 FABIAŃSKA EWA  - Akademia Muzyczna w PoznaniuPL - Poznań
 Paweł Marciniak  - Akademia Muzyczna w PoznaniuPL - Poznań
 Zuzanna Kaniewska  - Akademickie Inkubatory PrzedsiębiorczościPL - Poznan
 Martyna Halinska  - Akademy of MusicPL - Poznan
 Wojtek Rutkowski  - Ciber PolandPL - Poznan
 Michał Mantura  - CitizenPL - Poznan
 Daniel Zielonka  - EHDN, Poznan University of Medical Sciences PolandPL - Poznan
 Joanna Deckert  - Faculty of Biology, Adam Mickiewicz UniversityPL - Poznan
 Elzbieta Bartoszak-Adamska  - Faculty of Chemistry, A. Mickiewicz UniversityPL - Poznan
 Dominika Zacharuk  - I.J Paderewski Academy of MusicPL - Poznan
 Andrzej Legocki  - Inst.Bioorganic ChemistryPL - Poznan
 Agnieszka Chwieduk  - Institut of Ethnology and Cultural AnthropologyPL - Poznan
 Katarzyna Rolle  - Institute of Bioorganic ChemistryPL - Poznan
 Zofia Gdaniec  - Institute of Bioorganic Chemistry PASPL - Poznań
 Wojciech Rypniewski  - Institute of Bioorganic Chemistry, Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Poznan
 Michal Sikorski  - Institute of Bioorganic Chemistry, Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Poznan
 Joanna Gracz  - Institute of Bioorganic Chemistry, Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Poznan
 Michal Sobkowski  - Institute of Bioorganic Chemistry. Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Poznan
 Anna Kowalska  - Institute of Human Genetics Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Poznań
 Konstantin Tretiakov  - Institute of Molecular PhysicsPL - Poznan
 Janusz Morkowski  - Institute of Molecular Physics , Pol. Acad. Sci.PL - Poznań
 Jerzy Hoffmann  - Institute of Molecular Physics Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Poznan
 Hubert Głowiński  - Institute of Molecular Physics Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Poznań
 Maria Zdanowska-Frączek  - Institute of Molecular Physics Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Poznan
 Bartlomiej Andrzejewski  - Institute of Molecular Physics, PASPL - Poznan
 Andrzej Jezierski  - Institute of Molecular Physics, PASPL - Poznan
 Andrzej Graja  - Institute of Molecular Physics, Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Poznan
 Grzegorz Michalek  - Institute of Molecular Physics, Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Poznan
 Srefan Krompiewski  - Institute of Molecular Physics, Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Poznan
 Bogdan Bulka  - Institute of Molecular Physics, Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Poznan
 Wojciech Kuczynski  - Institute of Molecular Physics, Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Poznan
 Andrzej Szajek  - Institute of Molecular Physics, Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Poznan
 Krzysztof Wojciechowski  - Institute of Molecular Physics, Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Poznan
 Bogdan Szymanski  - Institute of Physics of the Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Poznan
 Krzysztof Krawczyk  - Institute of Plant Proection-National Research InstitutePL - Poznan
 Przemysław Wieczorek  - Institute of Plant ProtectionPL - Poznań
 Aleksandra Obrępalska-Stęplowska  - Institute of Plant Protection - National Research InstitutePL - Poznan
 Karolina Kułak  - Institute of Polish Academy of SciencePL - Poznan
 Agata Stanisz  - Instytur Etnologii i Antropologii Kulturowej UAM w PoznaniuPL - Poznan
 Bartlomiej Wroblewski  - Law Institute, University of Social Sciences and HumanitiesPL - Poznań
 Damian Skrypnik  - Medical UniversityPL - Poznan
 Sebastian Stefaniak  - Medical University of PoznanPL - Poznan
 Wlodzimierz Nowak  - My-Poznaniacy associationPL - Poznan
 Anna Probola  - Paderewski Academy of MusicPL - Poznan
 Mirosława Skupińska  - Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Poznan
 Monika Piwecka  - Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Poznan
 MIlosz Ruszkowski  - Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Poznan
 Ewa Kocinska  - Poznan Science and Technology Park of the Adam Mickiewicz Univeristy FounadtionPL - Poznan
 Ewa Stachowska  - Poznan Technical UniversityPL - Poznan
 Bartosz GAPINSKI  - Poznan Uniersity of TechnologyPL - Poznan
 Kmiecik-Słomczyńska Anna  - Poznan Univercity of EconomicsPL - Poznan
 Agnieszka Rawluszko  - Poznan Univeristy of Medical SciencesPL - Poznan
 Andrzej Mackiewicz  - Poznan Univeristy of Medical SciencesPL - Poznan
 Mateusz Najsztub  - Poznan University of EconomicsPL - Poznan
 Zenon Foltynowicz  - Poznan University of EconomicsPL - Poznan
 Anna Matysek-Jędrych  - Poznań University of EconomicsPL - Poznan
 Ilona Nawrot  - Poznan University of EconomicsPL - Poznan
 Pawel Luczak  - Poznan University of EconomicsPL - Poznan
 Krzysztof W. Nowak  - Poznan University of Life SciecesPL - Poznan
 Malgorzata Manka  - Poznan University of Life SciencesPL - Poznań
 Krystyna Tylkowska  - Poznan University of Life SciencesPL - Poznan
 Andrzej Guranowski  - Poznan University of Life SciencesPL - Poznan
 Marcin Tobółka  - Poznan University of Life SciencesPL - Poznań
 Janusz Olejnik  - Poznan University of Life SciencesPL - Poznan
 Kamila Goderska  - Poznan University of Life SciencesPL - Poznan
 Łukasz Janus  - Poznan University of Life SciencesPL - Poznań
 Przemysław Olejnik  - Poznań University of Life SciencesPL - Poznan
 Tomasz Najgrakowski  - Poznan University of Life SciencesPL - Poznan
 Tomasz Wojciechowski  - Poznan University of Life SciencesPL - Poznan
 Dariusz Abramowski  - Poznan University of Life SciencesPL - Poznan
 Hanna Jackowiak  - Poznan University of Life SciencesPL - Poznan
 Jan Sobczak  - Poznan University of Life SciencesPL - Poznan
 Aleksandra Uruska  - Poznan University of Medical SciencePL - Poznan
 wanda Baer-Dubowska  - Poznan University of Medical SciencesPL - Poznan
 Paulina Urbaniak  - Poznan University of Medical SciencesPL - Poznan
 Marek Murias  - Poznan University of Medical SciencesPL - Poznan
 Adrianna Mostowska  - Poznan University of Medical SciencesPL - Poznan
 Michal Cichocki  - Poznan University of Medical SciencesPL - Poznan
 Marianna Tyczewska  - Poznan University of Medical SciencesPL - Poznan
 Barbara Licznerska  - Poznan University of Medical SciencesPL - Poznan
 Aleksandra Szczepankiewicz  - Poznan University of Medical SciencesPL - Poznan
 Jan Nowak  - Poznan University of Medical SciencesPL - Poznan
 Urszula Oleksiewicz  - Poznan University of Medical SciencesPL - Poznan
 Blazej Rubis  - Poznan University of Medical SciencesPL - Poznan
 Marcin Rucinski  - Poznan University of Medical SciencesPL - Poznan
 Przemyslaw Guzik  - Poznan University of Medical SciencesPL - Poznan
 Renata Mikstacka  - Poznan University of Medical SciencesPL - Poznan
 Dorota Zozulinska-Ziolkiewicz  - Poznan University of Medical SciencesPL - Poznan
 Paweł Uruski  - Poznan University of Medical SciencesPL - Poznan
 Bozena Raducha  - poznan university of Medical SciencesPL - Poznan
 Malgorzata Piorkowska  - Poznan University of Medical SciencesPL - Poznan
 Ewa Kaniewska-Filipiak  - Poznan University of Medical SciencesPL - Poznan
 Sebastian Nonn-Wasztan  - Poznan University of Medical SciencesPL - Poznan
 Katarzyna Ozegowska  - Poznan University of Medical SciencesPL - Poznan
 Jerzy Ellert  - Poznan University of Medical SciencesPL - Poznan
 Wojciech Adamski  - Poznan University of Medical SciencesPL - Poznań
 Adam Czyzyk  - Poznan University of Medical SciencesPL - Poznan
 Hubert Stepak  - Poznan University of Medical SciencesPL - Poznan
 Małgorzata Gałczyńska-Rusin  - Poznan University of Medical SciencesPL - Poznan
 Paulina Jóźwiak  - Poznan University of Medical SciencesPL - Poznan
 Katarzyna Czerniak  - Poznan University of Medical SciencesPL - Poznan
 Lukasz Kuszel  - Poznan University of Medical SciencesPL - Poznan
 Mikołaj Nowak  - Poznan University of Medical SciencesPL - Poznan
 Szymon Wilk  - Poznan University of TechnologyPL - Poznan
 Jan Kończak  - Poznan University of TechnologyPL - Poznan
 Wojciech Kotlowski  - Poznan University of TechnologyPL - Poznan
 Dawid Kucharski  - Poznan University of TechnologyPL - Poznań
 Marcin Kielczewski  - Poznan University of TechnologyPL - Poznan
 Andrzej Gessner  - Poznan University of TechnologyPL - Poznan
 Tomasz Łodygowski  - Poznan University of TechnologyPL - Poznan
 Joanna Józefowska  - Poznan University of TechnologyPL - Poznan
 Roman Staniek  - Poznan University of TechnologyPL - Poznan
 Frans Meijer  - Poznan University of TechnologyPL - Poznan
 Jerzy Nawrocki  - Poznan University of TechnologyPL - Poznan
 Robert Wrembel  - Poznan University of TechnologyPL - Poznan
 Krzysztof Krawiec  - Poznan University of TechnologyPL - Poznan
 Tomasz Pawlak  - Poznan University of TechnologyPL - Poznan
 Jacek Blazewicz  - Poznan University of TechnologyPL - Poznan
 Marcin Szajek  - Poznan University of TechnologyPL - Poznan
 Marcin Szelag  - Poznan University of TechnologyPL - Poznan
 Łukasz Kirchner  - Poznań University of TechnologyPL - Poznań
 Michał Olejniczak  - Poznan University of TechnologyPL - Poznan
 Michal Andrzej  - Poznan University of TechnologyPL - Poznan
 Arkadiusz Ptak  - Poznan University of TechnologyPL - Poznan
 Agata Kos  - private citizenPL - Poznan
 Błażej Kwarciński  - private citizenPL - Poznan
 Justyna Sempolowicz  - private citizenPL - Poznan
 Natalia Bednarz  - Private CitizenPL - Poznan
 Katarzyna Bielawa  - private citizenPL - Poznan
 Virginia Pietryga Ghannoudi  - private citizenPL - Poznan
 Michal Oleksiewicz  - private citizenPL - Poznan
 Marek Mazur  - private citizenPL - Poznan
 Zbigniew Durzyński  - Rail Vehicles Institute TaborPL - Poznań
 Ziemowit Frączek  - Scientific InstitutePL - Poznan
 Wojciech Jurkiewicz  - The Ignacy Jan Paderewski Academy of Music in PoznańPL - Poznań
 Leszek Bober  - UAMPL - Poznan
 Joanna Bojda  - UAMPL - Poznan
 Roman Murawski  - universityPL - Poznan
 Tadeusz Stryjakiewicz  - UniversityPL - Poznan
 Bogdan Chojnicki  - universityPL - Poznan
 Danuta Gawecka  - UniversityPL - Poznan
 Marceli Koralewski  - University of Adam MickiewiczPL - Poznan
 Krzysztof Dobek  - University of Adam MickiewiczPL - Poznan
 Andonis Karachitos  - University of Adam Mickiewicz in PoznanPL - Poznan
 Paulina Hagedorn  - University of Arts in PoznańPL - Poznań
 Maria Weres  - University of EconomicsPL - Poznan
 Joanna Smól  - University of Economics PoznańPL - Poznań
 Oskar Wasielewski  - University of Life SciencesPL - Poznań
 Marek Bunalski  - University of Life SciencesPL - Poznan
 Michał Lach  - University of Life SciencesPL - Poznan
 JAKUB MAZURKIEWICZ  - UNIVERSITY OF LIFE SCIENCESPL - POZNAN
 Hanna Maria Baranowska  - University of Life Sciences, Dept. of PhysicsPL - Poznan
 Joanna Kufel-Grabowska  - University of Medical SciencePL - Poznan
 Angelika Kargulewicz  - University of Medical SciencePL - Poznań
 Pawel Kapelski  - University of Medical SciencesPL - Poznan
 Dominika Kaminiarczyk-Pyzałka  - University of Medical SciencesPL - Poznan
 Aleksandra Majchrzak-Celińska  - University of Medical SciencesPL - Poznań
 Mariusz Zięba  - University of Social Sciences and HumanitiesPL - Poznan
 Teresa Rzepa  - University of Social Sciences and HumanitiesPL - Poznan
 Szymon Draheim  - University of Social Sciences and Humanities Faculty in PoznanPL - Poznan
 Anna Maria Zalewska  - University of Social Sciences and Humanities, Faculty in PoznanPL - Poznan
 Elwira Brygoła  - University of Social Sciences and Humanities, Faculty in PoznanPL - Poznan
 Anna Ziolkowska  - University of Social Sciences and Humanities, Faculty in PoznanPL - Poznan
 Marek Piechowiak  - University of Social Sciences and Humanities, Faculty in PoznanPL - Poznań
 Jerzy Jan Parysek  - University of Social Sciences and Humanities, Faculty in Poznan and A, Mickiewicz University, Poznań, PolandPL - Poznań
 Agnieszka Remlinger-Molenda  - Univesity of Medical SciencesPL - Poznan
 Agnieszka Siemiankowska  - Uniwersity of MusicPL - Poznań
 Ewa Dziardziel  - Uniwersytet EkonomicznyPL - Poznań
 Paulina Błachowiak  - Uniwersytet Ekonomiczny w PoznaniuPL - Poznan
 Michał Ziarko  - Uniwersytet im. A. MickiewiczaPL - Poznań
 Lukasz Wojtyla  - Uniwersytet im. Adama MickiewiczaPL - Poznan
 Katarzyna Napierała  - Uniwersytet im. Adama MickiewiczaPL - Poznan
 Magdalena Jurewicz  - Uniwersytet im. Adama Mickiewicza w PoznaniuPL - Poznań
 Katarzyna Żołnieroiwcz  - Uniwersytet PrzyrodniczyPL - Poznań
 Mariusz Lesiecki  - Uniwersytet Przyrodniczy w PozniuPL - Poznań
 Waclaw Marzantowicz  - Waclaw MarzantowiczPL - Poznan
 Ryszard Grzesik  - Institute of Slavic Studies, Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Poznań / Warsaw
 Renata Ciurkowska  - InstitutePL - Pulawy
 Stanislaw Burda  - Institute of Doil Science and Plant Cultivation State Research InstitutePL - Pulawy
 Rafał Pudełko  - Institute of Soil Science and Plant CultivationPL - Pulawy
 Grazyna Podolska  - Institute of Soil Science and Plant Cultivation - Nathional Research InstitutePL - Pulawy
 Jolanta Korzeniowska  - Institute of Soil Science and Plant Cultivation - National Research InstitutePL - Pulawy
 Mariusz Matyka  - Institute of Soil Science and Plant Cultivation - State Research InstitutePL - Pulawy
 Robert Borek  - Institute of Soil Science and Plant Cultivation - State Research InstitutePL - Pulawy
 Agnieszka Klimkowicz-Pawlas  - Institute of Soil Science and Plant Cultivation - State Research InstitutePL - Pulawy
 Guillaume Debaene  - Institute of Soil Science and Plant Cultivation - State Research InstitutePL - Pulawy
 Piotr Gembal  - Institute of Soil Science and Plant Cultivation - State Research InstitutePL - Pulawy
 Arkadiusz Tujaka  - Institute of Soil Science and Plant Cultivation National Research InstitutePL - Pulawy
 Anna M. Gajda  - Institute of Soil Science and Plant Cultivation State Research InstitutePL - Pulawy
 Wieslaw Oleszek  - Institute of Soil Science and Plant Cultivation, State Research InstitutePL - Pulawy
 Artur Łopatka  - Institute of Soil Science and Plant Cultivation, State Research InstitutePL - Pulawy
 Dariusz Jędrejek  - Institute of Soil Science and Plant Cultivation, State Research InstitutePL - Pulawy
 Mariola Staniak  - Institute of Soil Science and Plant Cultivation-State Research InstitutePL - Pulawy
 Jacek Niedźwiecki  - Institute of Soil Science and Plant Cultivation-State Research InstitutePL - Pulawy
 Jerzy Żuchowski  - Institute of Soil Science and Plant CutivationPL - Pulawy
 Barbara Maliszewska-Kordybach  - Institutue of Soil Science and Plant CultivationPL - Pulawy
 Magdalena Borzecka-Walker  - IUNGPL - Pulawy
 Alina Syp  - IUNG-PIBPL - Pulawy
 Jaroslaw Rachubik  - National Veterinary Research InstitutePL - Pulawy
 Wojciech Pietron  - National Veterinary Research InstitutePL - Pulawy
 Małgorzata Pomorska-Mól  - National Veterinary Research InstitutePL - Pulawy
 Rafal Wawer  - The Institute of Soil Science and Plant Cultivation - State Research InstitutePL - Pulawy
 Romana Romanowska  - PrivatPL - Racibórz
 Bartłomiej Kępka  - Karzimierz Puaski - Technical University in RadomPL - Radom
 Łukasz Woźniak  - University in RadomPL - Radom
 Tadeusz Szumiata  - University of RadomPL - Radom
 Aleksandra Pisarek  - Uniwersytet Technologiczno - HumanistycznyPL - Radom
 Wojciech Zalewski  - Plant Breeding and Acclimatization Institute - National Research InstitutePL - Radzików
 Ewa Zimnoch-Guzowska  - State Research InstitutePL - Radzikow
 Patrycja Trembaczowska  - ZST-EPL - Radzionków
 Michał Wójciak  - Warsaw UniversityPL - Rawa Mazowiecka
 Paulina Pieniak  - Nicholas Copernicus University in ToruńPL - Reszel
 Mateusz Ulczok  - The Academy of MusicPL - Ruda Slaska
 Michal Grelowski  - University of SilesiaPL - Ruda Slaska
 Piotr Koszelnik  - Rzeszów Univ. of Tech.PL - Rzeszów
 Boguslaw Dolega  - Rzeszow University of TechnologyPL - Rzeszow
 Adam Rybka  - Rzeszow University of TechnologyPL - Rzeszow
 Grazyna Groszek  - Rzeszow University of TechnologyPL - Rzeszow
 Agnieszka Bukowska  - Rzeszow University of TechnologyPL - Rzeszow
 Wiktor Bukowski  - Rzeszów University of TechnologyPL - Rzeszów
 Andrzej Tomczyk  - Rzeszow University of TechnologyPL - Rzeszow
 Grzegorz Król  - Rzeszow University of TechnologyPL - Rzeszow
 Andrzej Sobkowiak  - Rzeszow University of TechnologyPL - Rzeszow
 Piotr Strzelczyk  - Rzeszów University of Technology, Dept. of Thermodynamics and Fluid MechanicsPL - Rzeszów
 Tyrka Miroslaw  - Technical University of RzeszowPL - Rzeszow
 Bartłomiej Paciorek  - Univeristy of RzeszowPL - Rzeszow
 Leonard Ziemiański  - UniversityPL - Rzeszow
 Aneta Basista  - University of Information Technology and ManagementPL - Rzeszów
 Dorota Grabek-Lejko  - University of RzeszowPL - Rzeszow
 Justyna Magdalena  - University of RzeszowPL - Rzeszow
 Maciej Kluz  - University of RzeszowPL - Rzeszow
 Vladimir Sibirnyy  - University of RzeszowPL - Rzeszow
 Ryszard Pęczkowski  - Uniwersytet RzeszowskiPL - Rzeszow
 Zbigniew Sierota  - Forest Research InstitutePL - Sekocin Stary
 Milena Karwowska  - private citizenPL - Siedlce
 Janina Kopyra  - Siedlce UniversityPL - Siedlce
 Wieslaw Walankiewicz  - Siedlce universityPL - Siedlce
 Agnieszka Roguska  - Siedlce University of Natural Sciences and HumanitiesPL - Siedlce
 Dorota Czeszczewik  - Siedlce University of Natural Sciences and HumanitiesPL - Siedlce
 Izabela Hajdamowicz  - Siedlce University of Natural Sciences and HumanitiesPL - Siedlce
 Cezary Sempruch  - Siedlce University of Natural Sciences nd HumanitiesPL - Siedlce
 Ewelina Kucharska  - Siedlce Uniwersity of Natural Sciences and HumanitiesPL - Siedlce
 Grzegorz Zabiński  - private citizenPL - Siemianowice Slaskie
 Teresa Żabińska  - University of Econonomics, KatowicePL - Siemianowice Slaskie
 Przemysław Adamczewski  - College of Economics and ArtsPL - Sieradz
 Magdalena Perz  - UniversityPL - Silesia
 Iwona Blicharska  - University of SilesiaPL - Silesia
 Franciszek Adamicki  - Research Institute of HorticulturePL - Skierniewice
 Teresa Orlikowska  - Research Institute of HorticulturePL - Skierniewice
 Michalina Pejska  - PTHiTPL - Slupsk
 Miroslaw Darecki  - Institute of Oceanology of the Polish Academy of SciencePL - Sopot
 Agnieszka Tatarek  - Institute Of Oceanology PASPL - Sopot
 Marta Ronowicz  - Institute of Oceanology Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Sopot
 Slawomir Kwasniewski  - Institute of Oceanology Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Sopot
 Emilia Jankowska  - Institute of Oceanology Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Sopot
 Jacek Piskozub  - Institute of Oceanology, Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Sopot
 Józef Wiktor  - IO PASPL - Sopot
 Alina Kolanczyk  - SWPS - Warsaw School of Social Sciences and HumanitiesPL - Sopot
 Jacek Buczny  - University of Social Sciences and HumanitiesPL - Sopot
 Wieslaw Baryla  - UNIVERSITY OF SOCIAL SCIENCES AND HUMANITIES (SWPS)PL - Sopot
 Radoslaw Sterczynski  - University of Social Sciences and Humanities - Sopot CampusPL - Sopot
 Tomasz Maruszewski  - Warsaw School of Social Sciences and HumanitiesPL - Sopot (Local Faculty)
 Teresa Wlosowicz  - Private citizenPL - Sosnowiec
 Marcin Tutaj  - Private citizenPL - Sosnowiec
 Aniela Matuszewska  - Silesian UniversityPL - Sosnowiec
 Teresa Zobek  - Silesian UniversityPL - Sosnowiec
 Ewa Półtorak  - Univeristy of SilesiaPL - Sosnowiec
 Iwona Krzeminska  - universityPL - Sosnowiec
 Grzegorz Drożdż  - UniversityPL - Sosnowiec
 Szymon Makuła  - University of SilesiaPL - Sosnowiec
 Paweł Filipiak  - University of SilesiaPL - Sosnowiec
 Sebastian Stach  - University of SilesiaPL - Sosnowiec
 Kinga Magdalena  - University of SilesiaPL - Sosnowiec
 Bartlomiej Szypula  - University of SilesiaPL - Sosnowiec
 Aneta Nocuń  - University of SilesiaPL - Sosnowiec
 Wojciech Kalaga  - University of SilesiaPL - Sosnowiec
 Mariusz Salamon  - University of SilesiaPL - Sosnowiec
 Maciej Labocha  - University of SilesiaPL - Sosnowiec
 Zuzanna Szatanik  - University of SilesiaPL - Sosnowiec
 katarzyna kwapisz-osadnik  - University of SilesiaPL - Sosnowiec
 Kruszewska Krystyna  - University of SilesiaPL - Sosnowiec
 Ewelina Bujnowska  - University of SilesiaPL - Sosnowiec
 Katarzyna Gadomska  - University of SilesiaPL - Sosnowiec
 Agnieszka Blin  - University of SilesiaPL - Sosnowiec
 Małgorzata Kalita  - University of SilesiaPL - Sosnowiec
 Lucyna Kalaga  - University of SilesiaPL - Sosnowiec
 Sonia Szramek-Karcz  - University of SilesiaPL - Sosnowiec
 Paweł Jędrzejko  - University of Silesia in KatowicePL - Sosnowiec
 Sergiusz Maćkowiak  - Greater School of Economics and Social Sroda WielkopolskaPL - Sroda Wielkopolska
 Piotr Nowakowski  - John Paul II Catholic University of LublinPL - Stalowa Wola
 Lukasz Kowalik  - Stanford UniversityPL - Stanford, USA
 Daria Sałata  - Pomeranian Medical UniverityPL - Stettin
 Sandra Klebankiewicz  - Private citizenPL - Stettin
 Eleonora Grodzicka  - National Center for Nuclear ResearchPL - Świerk
 Bartosz Krzemiński  - private citizenPL - Swietochlowice
 Leszek Lipinski  - Private citizenPL - Szczawno Zdroj
 Mariusz P. Dabrowski  - Institute of Physics, University of SzczecinPL - Szczecin
 Barbara Torbus-Lisiecka  - Polish Biochemistry SocietyPL - Szczecin
 Tadeusz Rewaj  - Polish Physical SocietyPL - Szczecin
 Teresa Jolanta Wesołowska  - Pomeranian Mecial UniversityPL - Szczecin
 Joanna Bober  - Pomeranian Medical UniversityPL - Szczecin
 Barbara Dolegowska  - Pomeranian Medical UniversityPL - Szczecin
 Grzegorz Kurzawski  - Pomeranian Medical UniversityPL - Szczecin
 Dariusz Chlubek  - Pomeranian Medical UniversityPL - Szczecin
 Irena Baranowska-Bosiacka  - Pomeranian Medical UniversityPL - Szczecin
 Jolanta Szymanska-Pasternak  - Pomeranian Medical UniversityPL - Szczecin
 Tadeusz Ogoński  - privatePL - Szczecin
 Barbara Millo  - PTBiochPL - Szczecin
 Paweł Stawicki  - Szczecin Technical UniversityPL - Szczecin
 Beata Wodecka  - Szczecin UniversityPL - Szczecin
 Robert Nowak  - universityPL - Szczecin
 Dorota Kostrzewa-Nowak  - universityPL - Szczecin
 Maja Haczyk  - UniversityPL - Szczecin
 Marek Gorski  - UniversityPL - Szczecin
 Małgorzata Falkiewicz-Szult  - UniversityPL - Szczecin
 Maria Czerepaniak-Walczak  - UniversityPL - Szczecin
 Renata Zieminska  - University of SzczecinPL - Szczecin
 Lidia Skuza  - University of SzczecinPL - Szczecin
 Izabela Szućko  - University of SzczecinPL - Szczecin
 Mariola Gańko-Karwowska  - Univeruty of SzczecinPL - Szczecin
 Łukasz Skryplonek  - Uniwersytet SzczecińskiPL - Szczecin
 Barbara Kromolicka  - Uniwersytet SzczecińskiPL - Szczecin
 Piotr Masojć  - West Pomeranian University of TechnologyPL - Szczecin
 Dariusz Gentek  - private citizenPL - Szczuczyn
 Agnieszka Choromańska  - Police Academy in SzczytnoPL - Szczytno
 Bartłomiej Gach  - Private CitizenPL - Słomniki
 Łukasz Wirkus  - Akademia Pomorska w SłupskuPL - Słupsk
 Anna Babicka-Wirkus  - Pomeranian University in SłupskPL - Słupsk
 Beata Zięba-KoŁodziej  - such as universityPL - Tarnobrzeg
 Stanisław Łabno  - AGH KrakówPL - Tarnów
 Beata Łabno  - obywatel prywatnyPL - Tarnów
 Margaret Lamot  - private citizenPL - Tarnow
 Szymon Polanowski  - Nicolas Copernicus UniversityPL - Thorn
 Maciej Grochowski  - Nicolaus Copernicus UniversityPL - Thorn
 Łukasz Kobierski  - Nicolaus Copernicus UniversityPL - Thorn
 Oriana Rutkowska  - private citizenPL - Thorn
 Anna Kosalla  - uniwersytet M. KopernikaPL - Thorn
 Krystian Pankowski  - Private citizenPL - Thorn/Plock
 Paulina Witkowska  - UniversityPL - Thorn/Toruń
 Anna Gęsicka  - -PL - Toruń
 Andrzej Marecki  - Centre for Astronomy, N. Copernicus UniversityPL - Torun
 Dariusz Smolinski  - Copernicus UniversityPL - Torun
 Jaroslaw Meller  - Copernicus UniversityPL - Torun
 Rafal Bocian  - Faculty of Mathematics and Computer Science, NICOLAUS COPERNICUS UNIVERSITYPL - Torun
 Wieslaw Nowak  - Institute of Physics, N.Copernicus UniversityPL - Torun
 Olga Pela  - Mikołaj Kopernik UniversityPL - Toruń
 maria barysz  - N Copernicus UniversityPL - Torun
 Maciej Konacki  - NCAC Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Torun
 Jerzy Lukaszewicz  - Nicholas Copernicus UniversityPL - Torun
 Pawel Rutkowski  - Nicholas Copernicus University, TorunPL - torun
 Michał Zieliński  - Nicolas Copernicus UniversityPL - Torun
 Miroslaw Wachowiak  - Nicolas Copernicus UniversityPL - Torun
 Piotr Maslowski  - Nicolas Copernicus UniversityPL - Torun
 Sławomir Sojak  - Nicolas Copernicus UniversityPL - Torun
 Maciej Ceglowski  - Nicolaus Copernicus Univeristy, Torun Center for AstronomyPL - Torun
 Filip Wudarski  - Nicolaus Copernicus UniversityPL - Torun
 Michal Pawlak  - Nicolaus Copernicus UniversityPL - Torun
 Janusz Strzelecki  - Nicolaus Copernicus UniversityPL - Torun
 Aleksander Balter  - Nicolaus Copernicus UniversityPL - Torun
 Paweł Szroeder  - Nicolaus Copernicus UniversityPL - Torun
 Czeslaw Koepke  - Nicolaus Copernicus UniversityPL - Torun
 Gniewomir Sarbicki  - Nicolaus Copernicus UniversityPL - Toruń
 Marcin Golebiewski  - Nicolaus Copernicus UniversityPL - Torun
 Nikodem Czechowski  - Nicolaus Copernicus UniversityPL - Torun
 Krzysztof Maliszewski  - Nicolaus Copernicus UniversityPL - Torun
 Karol Karnowski  - Nicolaus Copernicus UniversityPL - Torun
 Kamil Brylew  - Nicolaus Copernicus UniversityPL - Torun
 Szymon Śmiga  - Nicolaus Copernicus UniversityPL - Torun
 Piotr Wcislo  - Nicolaus Copernicus UniversityPL - Torun
 Rafal Jakubowski  - Nicolaus Copernicus UniversityPL - Torun
 Marek Sternal  - Nicolaus Copernicus UniversityPL - Torun
 Andrzej Rozkosz  - Nicolaus Copernicus UniversityPL - Torun
 Piotr Targowski  - Nicolaus Copernicus UniversityPL - Torun
 Iwona Gorczynska  - Nicolaus Copernicus UniversityPL - Torun
 Bartosz Ziemkiewicz  - Nicolaus Copernicus UniversityPL - Torun
 Krzysztof Fraczek  - Nicolaus Copernicus UniversityPL - Torun
 Robert Skiba  - Nicolaus Copernicus UniversityPL - Torun
 Agnieszka Krause  - Nicolaus Copernicus UniversityPL - Toruń
 Jacek Karwowski  - Nicolaus Copernicus UniversityPL - Torun
 Lukasz Mikulski  - Nicolaus Copernicus UniversityPL - Toruń
 Agnieszka Goroncy  - Nicolaus Copernicus UniversityPL - Torun
 Alicja Jaworska-Pastuszak  - Nicolaus Copernicus UniversityPL - Torun
 Jakub Narębski  - Nicolaus Copernicus UniversityPL - Toruń
 Joanna Kulaga-Przymus  - Nicolaus Copernicus UniversityPL - Torun
 Kazimierz Borkowski  - Nicolaus Copernicus UniversityPL - Torun
 Pawel Zalecki  - Nicolaus Copernicus UniversityPL - Torun
 Tomasz Komendzinski  - Nicolaus Copernicus UniversityPL - Torun
 Leszek Meissner  - Nicolaus Copernicus UniversityPL - Torun
 Eugeniusz Pazderski  - Nicolaus Copernicus UniversityPL - Torun
 Anna Bartkiewicz  - Nicolaus Copernicus UniversityPL - Torun
 Piotr Żuchowski  - Nicolaus Copernicus UniversityPL - Toruń
 Przemyslaw Charzynski  - Nicolaus Copernicus UniversityPL - Torun
 Veslava Osińska  - Nicolaus Copernicus UniversityPL - Torun
 Anna Goc  - Nicolaus Copernicus UniversityPL - Torun
 Violetta Kopińska  - Nicolaus Copernicus UniversityPL - Torun
 Jacek Olender  - Nicolaus Copernicus UniversityPL - Torun
 Włodzisław Duch  - Nicolaus Copernicus UniversityPL - Toruń
 Lukasz Zygmanski  - Nicolaus Copernicus UniversityPL - Torun
 Tomasz Piotrowski  - Nicolaus Copernicus UniversityPL - Torun
 Magdalena Gierszewska-Drużyńska  - Nicolaus Copernicus UniversityPL - Torun
 Sławomir Wacewicz  - Nicolaus Copernicus UniversityPL - Torun
 Daniela Szymanska  - Nicolaus Copernicus UniversityPL - Torun
 Tomasz Rutkowski  - Nicolaus Copernicus UniversityPL - Toruń
 Jadwiga Biegańska  - Nicolaus Copernicus UniversityPL - Toruń
 Urszula Zeglen  - Nicolaus Copernicus UniversityPL - Torun
 Aleksander Anikowski  - Nicolaus Copernicus UniversityPL - Torun
 Danuta Dziawgo  - Nicolaus Copernicus UniversityPL - Torun
 Pawel Zielinski  - Nicolaus Copernicus UniversityPL - Torun
 Lucyna Kejna  - Nicolaus Copernicus UniversityPL - Toruń
 Iwona Szymańska  - Nicolaus Copernicus UniversityPL - Torun
 Michał Krajkowski  - Nicolaus Copernicus UniversityPL - Torun
 Tomasz Jędrzejewski  - Nicolaus Copernicus UniversityPL - Torun
 Katarzyna Siudzińska  - Nicolaus Copernicus UniversityPL - Torun
 Leszek Dziawgo  - Nicolaus Copernicus UniversityPL - Torun
 Anna Świerzewska  - Nicolaus Copernicus UniversityPL - Toruń
 Kacper Meier  - Nicolaus Copernicus UniversityPL - Torun
 Aleksandra Brzdonkiewicz  - Nicolaus Copernicus UniversityPL - Toruń
 Przemyslaw Zakrzewski  - Nicolaus Copernicus UniversityPL - Torun
 Alicja Stańco  - Nicolaus Copernicus UniversityPL - Toruń
 Katarzyna Kurnik  - Nicolaus Copernicus UniversityPL - Torun
 Michał Małszycki  - Nicolaus Copernicus UniversityPL - Toruń
 Adrian Kowalczewski  - Nicolaus Copernicus UniversityPL - Toruń
 Katarzyna Anna Pocias  - Nicolaus Copernicus UniversityPL - Torun
 Karol Bialkowski  - Nicolaus Copernicus University in TorunPL - Torun
 Małgorzata Leszczyńska  - Nicolaus Copernicus University in ToruńPL - Toruń
 Grzegorz Gabor  - Nicolaus Copernicus University of ToruńPL - Toruń
 Katarzyna Komar  - Nicolaus Copernicus University, Institute of PhysicsPL - Torun
 Blazej Zyglarski  - Nicolaus Copernicus University, TOrunPL - Torun
 Bozena Bednarek-Michalska  - Nicolaus Copernicus Uniwersity LibraryPL - Toruń
 kamila mazur  - Nicolaus Coprnicus University in TorunPL - Torun
 Kamil Hoffmann  - Nicoluas Copernicus University, Faculty of ChemistryPL - Torun
 Krzysztof Czarkowski  - otherPL - Toruń
 Roman Schreiber  - Polish Academy of Sciences, Space Research CentrePL - Torun
 Lucyna Rezmer  - private citizenPL - Toruń
 Natalia Budzyńska  - private citizenPL - Torun
 Bartłomiej Jaworski  - private citizenPL - Toruń
 Anna Lubiszewska  - private citizenPL - Toruń
 Grzegorz Nowak  - Toruń Centre for Astronomy of the Nicoalus Copernicus UniversityPL - Torun
 Magdalena Mosionek-Schweda  - Torun High School of BankingPL - Torun
 Piotr KRAKOWIAK  - UMKPL - Torun
 daria ławrynow  - umkPL - toruń
 Arkadiusz Kuźmiuk  - UMKPL - Torun
 Joanna Domżalska  - UMKPL - Torun
 Ewa Gajewska  - UMKPL - Toruń
 Dorota Dąbrowska  - UMK PolandPL - Toruń
 Zbigniew Leszczyński  - UNCPL - Toruń
 Jakub Jaszewski  - Universitas Nicolai CoperniciPL - Torun
 Krystian Kulesz  - Universitas Nicolai CoperniciPL - Torun
 Bartosz Plotka  - universityPL - Torun
 Pawel Czarnecki  - universityPL - Torun
 Daria Włodarczyk  - UniversityPL - Toruń
 Paula Ziemińska  - UniversityPL - Toruń
 Sergiusz Kowalczuk  - universityPL - Torun
 Paulina Chuchala  - UniversityPL - Torun
 Łukasz Makowski  - university NIcolai CoperniciPL - Torun
 Jagoda Sykut  - University Nicolaus CopernicusPL - Toruń
 Marcin Dąbrowski  - University of Nicolaus CopernicusPL - Torun
 Michal Komoszyński  - University of Nicolaus CopernicusPL - Toruń
 Janusz Niedojadło  - University of nicolaus CopernicusPL - Toruń
 Eliza Bodziona  - Uniwersytet im.Mikołaja Kopernika w ToruniuPL - Torun
 Tymoteusz Marzec  - Uniwersytet Mikołaja KopernikaPL - Toruń
 Emilia Iwat  - Uniwersytet Mikołaja KopernikaPL - Torun
 Marek Makarewicz  - Uniwersytet Mikołaja KopernikaPL - Toruń
 Krzysztof Michalski  - Uniwersytet Mikołaja KopernikaPL - Toruń
 Anna Przybylska  - Uniwersytet Mikołaja KopernikaPL - Toruń
 Paulina Rakowska  - Uniwersytet Mikołaja KopernikaPL - Toruń
 Magalena -  - Uniwersytet Mikołaja KopernikaPL - Toruń
 Paweł Matlakiewicz  - Uniwersytet Mikołaja Kopernika w ToruniuPL - Torun
 Monika Borowska  - UniwerystetPL - Toruń
 Andrzej Noras  - University of SilesiaPL - Tychy
 Wieslaw Zelazko  - Mathematical Institute, Polish Academy of ScxiencesPL - Waesaw
 Agnieszka Malinowska  - Wageningen UniversityPL - Wageningen
 Lukasz Koltowski  - 1st Department of Cardiology Medical University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Karolina Króliczek  - :)PL - Warsaw
 Maciej Zelechowski Ston  - Academy of Fine ArtPL - Warsaw
 Monika Jadzinska  - Academy of Fine ArtsPL - Warsaw
 Jan Jelinek  - Academy of Special EducationPL - Warsaw
 Janusz Grzelak  - Academy ofSpecial Education & University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Joanna Pankowska  - AEGEE WarszawaPL - Warsaw
 Magdalena Kowalska  - Akademia Sztuk Pięknych w WarszawiePL - Warsaw
 Marta Gajewska  - Cancer Center and Institute of OncologyPL - Warsaw
 Anna Siniarska-Wolanska  - Cardinal Stefan Wyszynski UniversityPL - Warsaw
 Przemyslaw Urbanczyk  - Cardinal Stefan Wyszynski UniversityPL - Warsaw
 Piotr Kiełtyk  - Cardinal Stefan Wyszynski University in WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Adam Sawicki  - Center for Theoretical Physics PASPL - Warsaw
 LECH MANKIEWICZ  - Center for Theoretical Physics, PASPL - Warsaw
 Jerzy Kijowski  - Center for Theoretical Physics, Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Janusz Uchmański  - Centre for Ecological Reserach Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Piotr Traczyk  - CERNPL - Warsaw
 Elzbieta Czarnowska  - Childrens Memorial Health InstitutePL - Warsaw
 Ewa Romanowska  - CMHIPL - Warsaw
 Paul Dermine  - College of EuropePL - Warsaw
 Grzegorz Makowski  - Collegium CivitasPL - Warsaw
 Bozena Czerny  - Copernicus Astronomical CenterPL - Warsaw
 Katarzyna Roeske  - Department of Applied MicrobiologyPL - Warsaw
 Lukasz Borowski  - Department of Genetics and Biotechnology Faculty of Biology University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Vladyslava Liudkovska  - Department of Genetics and Biotechnology, Faculty of Biology, Uniwersity of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Bartlomiej Zalewski  - Department of Paediatrics, Medical University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Malgorzata Gajewska  - Department of Physiological Sciences, Faculty of Veterinary Medicine, Warsaw University of Life SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Grzegorz Kaminski  - Dpt of Endocrinology and Radioisotope Treatment Military Institute of MedicinePL - Warsaw
 Wojciech Kozar  - EDCPL - Warsaw
 Rafal Szymczak  - enterprisePL - Warsaw
 Jakub Kucharczyk  - Faculty of Biology, University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Jagoda Rokicka  - Faculty of Biology, University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Anita Jarzębińska  - Faculty of Chemistry, University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Leszek Marks  - Faculty of Geology, University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Roman Stepniewski  - Faculty of Physics, University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Janusz Holyst  - Faculty of Physics, Warsaw University of TechnologyPL - Warsaw
 Rafał Kościesza  - Faculty of Physics, Warsaw University of TechnologyPL - Warsaw
 Joanna Raczaszek-Leonardi  - Faculty of Psychology, University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Jerzy Wojciechowski  - Faculty of Psychology, University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Andrzej Skrzydlo  - Foreign MinistryPL - Warsaw
 Katarzyna Pronobis  - Foundation for Polish SciencePL - Warsaw
 Monika Machnikowska  - Fundation for Polish SciencePL - Warsaw
 Jens Boysen  - German Historical InstitutePL - Warsaw
 Marcin Grynberg  - governmental institutePL - Warsaw
 Grzegorz Janczarski  - Green Carrot Art Development FoundationPL - Warsaw
 Grzegorz Jaworski  - Heavy Ion Laboratory, University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Agata Malinowska  - IBB PASPL - Warsaw
 Pawel Gajdanowicz  - IBD-PANPL - Warsaw
 Anna Sobieska  - IBL PANPL - Warsaw
 Paulina Zielinska  - ICHO PANPL - Warsaw
 Michal Szot  - IF PANPL - Warsaw
 Rafał Kuna  - IF PAN WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Paweł Piątkowski  - IIMCBPL - Warsaw
 Michal Wasilewski  - iimcbPL - Warsaw
 Agnieszka Gornicka  - IIMCBPL - Warsaw
 Shamba Mondal  - IIMCBPL - Warsaw
 Aleksandra Knapik  - IIMCBPL - Warsaw
 Wojciech Siwek  - IIMCBPL - Warsaw
 Matthias Bochtler  - IIMCB, IBBPL - Warsaw
 Dariusz Izak  - IInstitute of Biochemistry and Biophysics Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Krystyna Konca-Kedzierska  - IMWM-NRIPL - Warsaw
 Dorota Kulesza-Lipka  - industrial companyPL - Warsaw
 Pawel Mikulski  - Insititute of Biochemistry and Biophysics PASPL - Warsaw
 Ryszard Diduszko  - Insititute of Electronic Materials TechnologyPL - Warsaw
 Patrycja Owczarek  - Insitute of biochemistry and biophysicPL - Warsaw
 Piotr Dziekan  - Insitute of Physical ChemistryPL - Warsaw
 Tomasz Dietl  - Insitute of Physics, Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Piotr Gierlowski  - Insitute of Physics, Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Oleksandr Abaloshev  - Insitute of Physics, Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Ewa Podobas  - Insitute of Physics, Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Andrzej Rychard  - Institte of Philosophy and Sociology, Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Ewa Morawiec  - Institut of Biochemistry and Biophysics Polish Academy of SciencePL - Warsaw
 Grazyna Muszynska  - Institute Biochemistry and Biophysics,Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Jadwiga Szczegielniak  - Institute Biochemistry and Biophysics,Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Grazyna Dobrowolska  - Institute Biochemistry and Biophysics,Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Andrzej Suchocki  - Institute fo Physics of the Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Witold Lojkowski  - Institute for High Pressure PhysicsPL - Warsaw
 Anna Oniszk-Popławska  - Institute for Renewable Energy IEOPL - Warsaw
 Sylwia Skapska  - Institute of Agricultural and Food BiotechnologyPL - Warsaw
 Czeslaw Czabala  - Institute of Applied Psychology, Academy of Special EducationPL - Warsaw
 Urszula Bugaj  - Institute of Archaeology and Ethnology Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Katarzyna Piatek  - Institute of Bicohemistry and BiophysicsPL - Warsaw
 Janusz Debski  - Institute of Biochemistry and Biophycisc Polish Academy of SciencePL - Warsaw
 Katarzyna Kalisiak  - Institute of biochemistry and biophysic Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Szymon Swiezewski  - Institute of Biochemistry and BiophysicsPL - Warsaw
 Jacek HENNIG  - Institute of Biochemistry and BiophysicsPL - Warsaw
 Karolina Morgiewicz  - Institute of Biochemistry and BiophysicsPL - Warsaw
 Marek Skoneczny  - Institute of Biochemistry and BiophysicsPL - Warsaw
 Anna Kabala  - Institute of Biochemistry and Biophysics PASPL - Warsaw
 Tomasz Fraczyk  - Institute of Biochemistry and Biophysics PASPL - Warsaw
 Kinga Rutowicz  - Institute of Biochemistry and Biophysics PASPL - Warsaw
 Pawel Krawczyk  - Institute of Biochemistry and Biophysics PASPL - Warsaw
 Kamil Dabrowski  - Institute of Biochemistry and Biophysics PASPL - Warsaw
 Aleksandra Głowacka  - Institute of Biochemistry and Biophysics PASPL - Warsaw
 Agata Rogowska  - Institute of Biochemistry and Biophysics PASPL - Warsaw
 Leszek Lipinski  - Institute of Biochemistry and Biophysics PASPL - Warsaw
 Michal Szalonek  - Institute of Biochemistry and Biophysics PASPL - Warsaw
 Seweryn Mroczek  - Institute of Biochemistry and Biophysics PASPL - Warsaw
 marta ukleja  - institute of biochemistry and biophysics PASPL - warsaw
 Karol Rogowski  - Institute of Biochemistry and Biophysics PASPL - Warsaw
 Paulina Jecz  - Institute of Biochemistry and Biophysics Polish Academy of SciencePL - Warsaw
 Barbara Tudek  - Institute of Biochemistry and Biophysics Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Ewa Sledziewska-Gojska  - Institute of Biochemistry and Biophysics Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Teresa Zoladek  - Institute of Biochemistry and Biophysics Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Monika Hejnowicz  - Institute of Biochemistry and Biophysics Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Ewa Furmańczyk  - Institute of Biochemistry and Biophysics Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Agnieszka Sirko  - Institute of Biochemistry and Biophysics Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Monika Zareba-Koziol  - Institute of Biochemistry and Biophysics Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Agnieszka Gozdek  - Institute of Biochemistry and Biophysics Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Daniel Laubitz  - Institute of Biochemistry and Biophysics Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Justyna Kowalczyk  - Institute of Biochemistry and Biophysics Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Radosław Jaźwiec  - Institute of Biochemistry and Biophysics, PASPL - Warsaw
 Anna Bebenek  - Institute of Biochemistry and Biophysics, PASPL - Warsaw
 Aleksandra Witkiewicz Kucharczyk  - Institute of Biochemistry and Biophysics, Polish Academy of SciencePL - Warsaw
 Weronika Jonko  - Institute of Biochemistry and Biophysics, Polish Academy of SciencePL - Warsaw
 Piotr Zielenkiewicz  - Institute of Biochemistry and Biophysics, Polish Academy of sCIENCESPL - wARSAW
 Rafal Tomecki  - Institute of Biochemistry and Biophysics, Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Aneta Bartosik  - Institute of Biochemistry and Biophysics, Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Sebastian Graczyk  - Institute of Biochemistry and Biophysics, Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Anna Łabno  - Institute of Biochemistry and Biophysics, Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Adam Pyzik  - Institute of Biochemistry and Biophysics, Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Adrianna Skoneczna  - Institute of Biochemistry and Biophysics, Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Hubert Ludwiczak  - Institute of Biochemistry and Biophysics, Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Adam Sobczak  - Institute of Biochemistry and Piophysics, PASPL - Warsaw
 Roza Kucharczyk  - Institute of Biochemistry i Biophysics PASPL - Warsaw
 anna wojtowicz-krawiec  - Institute of Biotechnology and AntibioticsPL - Warsaw
 Piotr Zaleski  - Institute of Biotechnology and AntibioticsPL - Warsaw
 Janina Stepinska  - Institute of CardiologyPL - Warsaw
 Adam Przepiórkowski  - Institute of Computer Science, Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Jacek Koronacki  - Institute of Computer Science, Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Elżbieta Hajnicz  - Institute of Computer Science, Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Łukasz Degórski  - Institute of Computer Science, Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Anna Wójcik-Jedlińska  - Institute of Electron TechnologyPL - Warsaw
 Ewa Papis  - Institute of Electron TechnologyPL - Warsaw
 Anna Popek  - Institute of Experimental Biology of the Polish Academy of SciencePL - Warsaw
 Andrzej Galik  - Institute of Fundamental Technical Research PASPL - Warsaw
 Andrzej Ziolkowski  - Institute of Fundamental Technological Research, PANPL - Warsaw
 Wieslaw Studencki  - Institute of Fundamental Technological Research, Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Adam Głuszuk  - Institute of Fundamental Technological Research, Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Katarzyna Lisowiec  - Institute of Geological SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Ewa Slaby  - Institute of Geological Sciences PASPL - Warsaw
 Joanna Mirosław-Grabowska  - Institute of Geological Sciences Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Marek Lewandowski  - Institute of Geological Sciences, Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Renata Romanowicz  - Institute of Geophysics Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Krzysztof Kochanek  - Institute of Geophysics, Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Jan Weyher  - Institute of High Pressure PhysicsPL - Warsaw
 Stanislaw Krukowski  - Institute of High Pressure Physics PASPL - Warsaw
 Grazyna Jedrzejewska  - Institute of High Pressure Physics PASPL - Warsaw
 Anna Swiderska_Sroda  - Institute of High Pressure Physics, PASPL - Warsaw
 Tomasz Cetner  - Institute of High Pressure Physics, Polich Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Igor Dzięcielewski  - Institute of High Pressure Physics, Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Krzysztof Gajewski  - Institute of Literary Research of the Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Feliks Przytycki  - Institute of Mathematics of Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Lukasz Stettner  - Institute of Mathematics Polish Acad. Sci.PL - Warsaw
 Michal Jozwikowski  - Institute of Mathematics Polish Academy od SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Elisa Postinghel  - Institute of Mathematics, Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Katarzyna Starosta  - Institute of Meteorology and Water Management-National Research InstitutePL - Warsaw
 Krystyna Pianko-Kluczynska  - Institute of Meteorology and Water Management-National Research InstitutePL - Warsaw
 Kamil Brzóska  - Institute of Nuclear Chemistry and TechnologyPL - Warsaw
 Grzegorz Spolnik  - Institute of Organic ChemistryPL - Warsaw
 Witold Danikiewicz  - Institute of Organic Chemistry PASPL - Warsaw
 Rafał Loska  - Institute of Organic Chemistry PASPL - Warsaw
 Anna Zadlo  - Institute of Organic Chemistry PASPL - Warsaw
 Magdalena Zimnicka  - Institute of Organic Chemistry PASPL - Warsaw
 Krzysztof Wojciechowski  - Institute of Organic Chemistry Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Piotr Niedziejko  - Institute of Organic Chemistry Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Marta Bugaj-Wołukaniec  - Institute of Organic Chemistry Polsh Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Slawomir Jarosz  - Institute of Organic Chemistry, Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Bohdan Korybut-Daszkiewicz  - Institute of Organic Chemistry, Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Jaroslaw Stolarski  - Institute of Paleobiology, Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Daniel Mlocicki  - Institute of Parasitology PASPL - Warsaw
 Luke Norbury  - Institute of Parasitology Polish Academy of SciencePL - Warsaw
 Aleksander Demiaszkiewicz  - Institute of Parasitology Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Agnieszka Wesołowska  - Institute of Parasitology, PASPL - Warsaw
 Anna Kubiak  - Institute of Philosophy and SociologyPL - Warsaw
 Irina Dubrow  - Institute of Philosophy and Sociology, Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Józef Niżnik  - Institute of Philosophy and Sociology, Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Michał Rażew  - Institute of Physical ChemistryPL - Warsaw
 Jerzy Gorecki  - Institute of Physical ChemistryPL - Warsaw
 Krzysztof Sozanski  - Institute of Physical Chemistry of the Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Tomasz Szymborski  - Institute of Physical Chemistry PASPL - Warsaw
 Robert Holyst  - Institute of Physical Chemistry Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Marcin Holdynski  - Institute of Physical Chemistry Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Michał Gil  - Institute of Physical Chemistry Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Urszula Szczepaniak  - Institute of Physical Chemistry Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Ewelina Kalwarczyk  - Institute of Physical Chemistry, PASPL - Warsaw
 Anna Kelm  - Institute of Physical Chemistry, PASPL - Warsaw
 Patrycja Kowalska  - Institute of Physical Chemistry, PASPL - Warsaw
 Anna Grabowska  - Institute of Physical Chemistry, Polish Acad. Sci.PL - Warsaw
 Jan Szymanski  - Institute of Physical Chemistry, Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Sylwester Gawinkowski  - Institute of Physical Chemistry, Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Martin Jönsson-Niedziolka  - Institute of Physical Chemistry, Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Gonzalo Angulo  - Institute of Physical Chemistry, Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Helena Dodziuk  - Institute of Physical Chemistry, Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Adrianna Zloczewska  - Institute of Physical Chemistry, Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Jan Mostowski  - Institute of PhysicsPL - Warsaw
 Maciej Sawicki  - Institute of PhysicsPL - Warsaw
 Danek Elbaum  - Institute of PhysicsPL - warsaw
 Agata Kaminska  - Institute of Physics of Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Maciej Janowicz  - Institute of Physics of the Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Danuta Zymierska  - Institute of Physics of the Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Malgorzata Gorska  - Institute of Physics PASPL - Warsaw
 Izabela Kamińska  - Institute of Physics PASPL - Warsaw
 Maciej Zgirski  - Institute of Physics PASPL - Warsaw
 Piotr Przyslupski  - Institute of Physics PASPL - Warsaw
 Wlodzimierz Jastrzebski  - Institute of Physics PASPL - Warsaw
 Tomasz Sowinski  - Institute of Physics PASPL - Warsaw
 Wojciech Paszkowicz  - Institute of Physics PASPL - Warsaw
 Krzysztof Kopalko  - Institute of Physics PASPL - Warsaw
 Robert R. Galazka  - Institute of Physics PASPL - Warsaw
 Jacek Kossut  - Institute of Physics Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Roger Kalvig  - Institute of Physics Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Wojciech Szuszkiewicz  - Institute of Physics Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Michal Glowacki  - Institute of Physics Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Mariusz Gajda  - Institute of Physics Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Avdonin Andrei  - Institute of Physics Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Marcin Stachowicz  - Institute of Physics Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Aleksander Wittlin  - Institute of Physics Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Tetyana Zayarnyuk  - Institute of Physics Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Izabela Kuryliszyn-Kudelska  - Institute of Physics Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Przemyslaw Nawrocki  - Institute of Physics Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Filip Krzyzewski  - Institute of Physics Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Dariusz Sztenkiel  - Institute of Physics Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Krzysztof Kowalski  - Institute of Physics Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Andrzej Wawro  - Institute of Physics Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Anna Wolska  - Institute of Physics Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Marcin Klepka  - Institute of Physics Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Tadeusz Figielski  - Institute of Physics, Pol.Ac.Sci.PL - Warsaw
 Lukasz Kilanski  - Institute of Physics, Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Krzysztof Dybko  - Institute of Physics, Polish Academy of SciencesPL - WARSAW
 Piotr Deuar  - Institute of Physics, Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Jaroslaw Pietosa  - Institute of Physics, Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Marek Wojcik  - Institute of Physics, Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Tadeusz Wosinski  - Institute of Physics, Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Witold Dobrowolski  - Institute of Physics, Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Janusz Sadowski  - Institute of Physics, Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Grzegorz Grabecki  - Institute of Physics, Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Anna Niedźwiecka  - Institute of Physics, Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Magdalena Załuska-Kotur  - Institute of Physics, Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Łukasz Cywiński  - Institute of Physics, Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Michal Matuszewski  - Institute of Physics, Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Krystyna Jablonska  - Institute of Physics, Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Piotr Boguslawski  - Institute of Physics, Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Jadwiga Bak-Misiuk  - Institute of Physics, Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Tomasz Wojciechowski  - Institute of Physics, Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Jerzy Pelka  - Institute of Physics, Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Zbigniew Kisiel  - Institute of Physics, Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Michał Ławniczak  - Institute of Physics, Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Tomasz Wojtowicz  - Institute Of Physics, Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Anna Ciechan  - Institute of Physics, Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Anna Slawska-Waniewska  - Institute of Physics, Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Grzegorz Karczewski  - Institute of Physics, Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Elzbieta Guziewicz  - Institute of Physics, Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Daniel Jakubczyk  - Institute of Physics, Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Andrzej L. Sobolewski  - Institute of Physics, Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Irena Deperasińska  - Institute of Physics, Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Marek Gutowski  - Institute of Physics, Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Hanna Rostkowska-Kowalczyk  - Institute of Physics, Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Krystyna Kolwas  - Institute of Physics, Polish Academy of SciencesPL - warsaw
 Leszek Sirko  - Institute of Physics, Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Ewa Jedryka  - Institute of Physics, Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Dominik Smyrgala  - Institute of Political Studies, Polish Academy of SciencePL - Warsaw
 Katarzyna Okulicz-Kozaryn  - Institute of Psychiatry and NeurologyPL - Warsaw
 Jacek Moskalewicz  - Institute of Psychiatry and NeurologyPL - Warsaw
 Wlodzimierz Maslinski  - Institute of RheumatologyPL - Warsaw
 Weronika Kurowska  - Institute of RheumatologyPL - Warsaw
 Ewa Kontny  - Institute of RheumatologyPL - Warsaw
 Ewa Kuca-Warnawin  - Institute of RheumatologyPL - Warsaw
 Ewa Maslowska  - Institute of Slavic Research O Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Lilla Grzelak  - Institute of Slavic Studies PASPL - Warsaw
 Helena Krasowska  - Institute of Slavic Studies PASPL - Warsaw
 Zofia Rudnik-Karwatowa  - Institute of Slavic Studies PASPL - Warsaw
 Anna Engelking  - Institute of Slavic Studies, PASPL - Warsaw
 Monika Matusiak  - Instotite opd Physiology and Pathology of HearingPL - warsaw
 Tomasz Kalwarczyk  - Instutute of Physical Chemistry, PASPL - Warsaw
 Norbert Gajda  - Instytut Chemii Organicznej PANPL - Warsaw
 Julia Romanowska  - Interdisciplinary Centre for Mathematical and Computational Modelling, University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Marcelina Pieprzyk  - Internation Institute of Molecular and Cellular BiologyPL - Warsaw
 sam stephen  - International Insitute of Molecular and Cell BiologyPL - Warsaw
 Magdalena Pruszko  - International Institut of Molecular and Cellular BiologyPL - Warsaw
 Katarzyna Misztal  - International Institute for molecular and cell biologyPL - Warsaw
 Elzbieta Jagielska  - International Institute for Molecular and Cellular BiologyPL - Warsaw
 Agnieszka Chacinska  - International Institute of Molecualr and Cell BiologyPL - Warsaw
 Magdalena Mika  - International Institute of Molecualr and Cell BiologyPL - Warsaw
 Maciej Zylicz  - International Institute of Molecular and Cell BiologyPL - Warsaw
 Aleksandra Szybinska  - International Institute of Molecular and Cell BiologyPL - Warsaw
 Alicja Zylicz  - International Institute of Molecular and Cell BiologyPL - Warsaw
 Lukasz Majewski  - International Institute of Molecular and Cell BiologyPL - Warsaw
 Marcin Nowotny  - International Institute of Molecular and Cell BiologyPL - Warsaw
 Dawid Głów  - International Institute of Molecular and Cell BiologyPL - Warsaw
 Bartosz Tarkowski  - International Institute of Molecular and Cell BiologyPL - Warsaw
 Małgorzata Sztolsztener  - International Institute of Molecular and Cell BiologyPL - Warsaw
 Marta Miaczynska  - International Institute of Molecular and Cell BiologyPL - Warsaw
 Andrzej Nagalski  - International Institute of Molecular and Cell BiologyPL - Warsaw
 Piotr Bragoszewski  - International Institute of Molecular and Cell BiologyPL - Warsaw
 Matylda Macias  - International Institute of Molecular and Cell BiologyPL - Warsaw
 Lidia Wrobel  - International Institute of Molecular and Cell BiologyPL - Warsaw
 Paulina Kwiatkowska  - International Institute of Molecular and Cell BiologyPL - Warsaw
 Jacek Kuznicki  - International Institute of Molecular and Cell BiologyPL - Warsaw
 Nikola Brożko  - International Institute of Molecular and Cell BiologyPL - Warsaw
 Michał Miętus  - international institute of molecular and cell biologyPL - Warsaw
 Marta Wisniewska  - International Institute of Molecular and Cell BiologyPL - Warsaw
 Bogusław Kluge  - International Institute of Molecular and Cell BiologyPL - Warsaw
 Milena Wiech  - International Institute of Molecular and Cell BiologyPL - Warsaw
 Malgorzata Mossakowska  - International Institute of Molecular and Cell BiologyPL - Warsaw
 Krzysztof Skowronek  - International Institute of Molecular and cell BiologyPL - Warsaw
 Janusz Bujnicki  - International Institute of Molecular and Cell BiologyPL - Warsaw
 Marta Szychowska  - International Institute of Molecular and Cell BiologyPL - Warsaw
 Krzysztof Szczepaniak  - International Institute of Molecular and Cell BiologyPL - Warsaw
 Urszula Wojda  - International Institute of Molecular and Cell BiologyPL - Warsaw
 Tomasz Wegierski  - International Institute of Molecular and Cell BiologyPL - Warsaw
 Ilona Domagała  - International Institute of Molecular and Cell BiologyPL - Warsaw
 Łukasz Szewczyk  - International Institute of Molecular and Cell Biology in WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Agata Gozdz  - International Institute of Molecular and Cell Biology in WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Iwona Cymerman  - International Institute of Molecular and Cellular BiologyPL - Warsaw
 Marcin Opallo  - Intitute of Physical Chemistry, Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Małgorzata Krótki  - IPPT PANPL - Warsaw
 Bartosz Majewski  - IPPT PANPL - Warsaw
 Dariusz Stola  - ISP PANPL - Warsaw
 Iwona Fijalkowska  - Istitute of Biochemistry and Biophysics Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Hancza Barbara Surma  - ITMEPL - WARSAW
 Katarzyna Jarzembska  - JarzembskaPL - Warsaw
 Jerzy Duma  - Jerzy DumaPL - Warsaw
 Ewa Więckowska-Bryłka  - Katedra Chemii, WNoŻ, SGGW, WarszawaPL - Warsaw
 Dariusz Jemielniak  - Kozminski UniversityPL - Warsaw
 Valentyna Guminska  - Kozminski UniversityPL - Warsaw
 Artur Marchewka  - Laboratory of Brain Imaging (LOBI), Neurobiology Center, The Nencki Institute of Experimental BiologyPL - Warsaw
 Marek Szyndel  - Life Sciences UniversityPL - Warsaw
 Magdalena Chechlinska  - M. Sklodowska-Curie Memorial Cancer Centre and Institute of OncologyPL - Warsaw
 Maciej Śmigiel  - Maciej ŚmigielPL - Warsaw
 Marta Kotarba-Kańczugowska  - Maria Grzegorzewska Academy of Special EducationPL - Warsaw
 Pawel Gaj  - Medical Center for Postgraduate EducationPL - Warsaw
 Ewa Hennig  - Medical Center for Postgraduate EducationPL - Warsaw
 Adam Ostolski  - Medical University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Mariusz Ligocki  - Medical University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Jakub Golab  - Medical University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Eliza Glodkowska-Mrowka  - Medical University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Dominika Nowis  - Medical University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Radoslaw Sadowski  - Medical University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Marcin Wojnar  - Medical University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Dariusz Boguszewski  - Medical University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Satish Gupta  - Medical University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Marta Świech  - Medical University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Magdalena Araźna  - Medical University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Anna Liber  - Medical University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Piotr Mrówka  - Medical University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Eliza Glodkowska-Mrowka  - Medical University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Zbigniew Gaciong  - Medical University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Magdalena Kuzma-Kozakiewicz  - MEdical University opf WarsawPL - WArsaw
 Ewa Skopińska-Różewska  - Military Institute of Hygiene and EpidemiologyPL - Warsaw
 Ewa M. Nowosielska  - Military Institute of Hygiene and EpidemiologyPL - Warsaw
 Jolanta Wrembel-Wargocka  - Military Institute of Hygiene and EpidemiologyPL - Warsaw
 Aneta Cheda  - Military Institute of Hygiene and EpidemiologyPL - Warsaw
 Marek K. Janiak  - Military Institute of Hygiene ane EpidemiologyPL - Warsaw
 Andrzej Sadkowski  - Military Technical UniversityPL - Warsaw
 Bartosz Lewicki  - Military University of TechnologyPL - Warsaw
 Wojciech Stępniowski  - Military University of TechnologyPL - Warsaw
 Tomasz Czujko  - Military University of TechnologyPL - Warsaw
 Magdalena Zielińska  - Mossakowski Medical Centre PASPL - Warsaw
 Cezary Zekanowski  - Mossakowski Medical Research Centre, Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Jan Albrecht  - Mossakowski Medical Research Centre, Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 berenika stefanska  - n/aPL - warsaw
 Maria Piotrkiewicz  - Nalecz Inst Biocybernetics & Biomed Eng PASPL - Warsaw
 Jerzy M Janecki  - Nalecz Inst.of Biocybernetics and Biomedical Engeneering PASPL - Warsaw
 Michal Szleper  - National Center for Nuclear ResearchPL - Warsaw
 Anna Stonert  - National Center for Nuclear ResearchPL - Warsaw
 Marek Szczekowski  - National Center for Nuclear SciencePL - Warsaw
 Andrzej Sandacz  - National Centre for Nuclear ResearchPL - Warsaw
 Katarzyna Romanowska-Rybińska  - National Centre for Nuclear ResearchPL - Warsaw
 Teodor Siemiarczuk  - National Centre for Nuclear ResearchPL - Warsaw
 Konrad Klimaszewski  - National Centre for Nuclear ResearchPL - Warsaw
 Przemysław Jóźwik  - National Centre for Nuclear ResearchPL - Warsaw
 Lech Szymanowski  - National Centre for Nuclear ResearchPL - Warsaw
 Michal Rybinski  - National Centre for Nuclear ResearchPL - Warsaw
 Tomasz Włodarski  - National Centre for Nuclear ResearchPL - Warsaw
 Jan Suwalski  - National Centre for Nuclear ResearchPL - Warsaw
 Renata Ratajczak  - National Centre for Nuclear ResearchPL - warsaw
 Ewa Rondio  - National Centre for Nuclear Research (NCBJ)PL - Warsaw
 Krzysztof Kurek  - National Centre for Nuclear ResearchesPL - Warsaw
 Wisniewska Anna  - National Contact PointPL - Warsaw
 Jadwiga Charzewska  - National Food and Nutrition InstitutePL - Warsaw
 Anna Kusmidrowicz-Krol  - National Institute of Museology and Collection ProtectionPL - Warsaw
 Wojciech Wislicki  - National LaboratoryPL - Warsaw
 Waleria Hryniewicz  - National Medicine InstitutePL - Warsaw
 Jolanta Krzyszton-Russjan  - National Medicines InstitutePL - Warsaw
 Sylwia Flis  - National Medicines InstitutePL - Warsaw
 Barbara Kurzyk-Soudah  - National MuseumPL - Warsaw
 leszek roszkowski  - NCBJPL - Warsaw
 Małgorzata Kapica  - NCP PolandPL - Warsaw
 Zygmunt Krasinski  - NCP-PLPL - Warsaw
 Agnieszka Góral  - Nencki Insitute of Experimental Biology PASPL - Warsaw
 Jerzy Duszynski  - Nencki Insitute, Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Konrad Dębski  - Nencki Insitute, Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Katarzyna Łukasiuk  - Nencki Institue of Experimental BiologyPL - Warsaw
 Leszek Kaczmarek  - Nencki InstitutePL - Warsaw
 Adam Szewczyk  - Nencki InstitutePL - Warsaw
 Andrzej Foik  - Nencki InstitutePL - Warsaw
 Stefan Kasicki  - Nencki InstitutePL - Warsaw
 Justyna Ogonek  - Nencki InstitutePL - Warsaw
 Kavita Ramji  - Nencki InstitutePL - Warsaw
 Malgorzata Kossut  - Nencki InstitutePL - Warsaw
 Anna Grabowska  - Nencki InstitutePL - Warsaw
 Piotr Przanowski  - Nencki InstitutePL - Warsaw
 Michal Dabrowski  - Nencki InstitutePL - Warsaw
 Stefan Gazdzinski  - Nencki Institute for Experimental BiologyPL - Warsaw
 Katarzyna Jednorog  - Nencki Institute of Experiemental BiologyPL - Warsaw
 Agata Zgrzywa  - Nencki Institute of Experimantal BiologyPL - Warsaw
 Mark Hunt  - Nencki Institute of Experimental BiologyPL - Warsaw
 Agnieszka Walczak  - Nencki Institute of Experimental BiologyPL - Warsaw
 Krzysztof Nieznanski  - Nencki Institute of Experimental BiologyPL - Warsaw
 Urszula Wasik  - Nencki Institute of Experimental BiologyPL - Warsaw
 Paulina Jedynak  - Nencki Institute of Experimental BiologyPL - Warsaw
 Katarzyna Lepeta  - NENCKI INSTITUTE OF EXPERIMENTAL BIOLOGYPL - Warsaw
 Marta Mikosz  - Nencki Institute of Experimental BiologyPL - Warsaw
 Tomasz Bednarski  - Nencki Institute of Experimental BiologyPL - Warsaw
 Elzbieta Wyroba  - Nencki Institute of Experimental BiologyPL - Warsaw
 Jaroslaw Walczak  - Nencki Institute of Experimental BiologyPL - Warsaw
 Tomasz Wilanowski  - Nencki Institute of Experimental BiologyPL - Warsaw
 Michal Mlacki  - Nencki Institute of Experimental BiologyPL - Warsaw
 Anna Gajda  - Nencki Institute of Experimental BiologyPL - Warsaw
 Aleksandra Rumińska  - Nencki Institute of Experimental BiologyPL - Warsaw
 Marcin Szumowski  - Nencki Institute of Experimental BiologyPL - Warsaw
 Aneta Szymaszek  - Nencki Institute of Experimental BiologyPL - Warsaw
 kATARZYNA PIWOCKA  - Nencki Institute of Experimental BiologyPL - Warsaw
 Slawomir Pikula  - Nencki Institute of Experimental BiologyPL - Warsaw
 Malgorzata Bajor  - Nencki Institute of Experimental BiologyPL - Warsaw
 Jolanta Skangiel-Kramska  - Nencki Institute of Experimental BiologyPL - Warsaw
 Sara Rosinska  - Nencki Institute of Experimental BiologyPL - Warsaw
 Anna Cmoch  - Nencki Institute of Experimental BiologyPL - Warsaw
 Michal Kloss  - Nencki Institute of Experimental BiologyPL - Warsaw
 Jan Kamiński  - Nencki Institute of Experimental BiologyPL - warsaw
 Ewelina Knapska  - Nencki Institute of Experimental BiologyPL - Warsaw
 Joanna Szczepanowska  - Nencki Institute of Experimental BiologyPL - Warsaw
 Ewa Szczęsna  - Nencki Institute of Experimental BiologyPL - Warsaw
 Szymon Leski  - Nencki Institute of Experimental BiologyPL - Warsaw
 Maria Jolanta Redowicz  - Nencki Institute of Experimental BiologyPL - Warsaw
 Marcel Falkiewicz  - Nencki Institute of Experimental BiologyPL - Warsaw
 Tytus Bernas  - Nencki Institute of Experimental BiologyPL - Warsaw
 Andrzej Wrobel  - Nencki Institute of Experimental BiologyPL - Warsaw
 Wiktor Prus  - Nencki Institute of Experimental BiologyPL - Warsaw
 Magdalena Dudkowska  - Nencki Institute of Experimental BiologyPL - Warsaw
 Anna Karpa  - Nencki Institute of Experimental BiologyPL - Warsaw
 Anna Olszewska  - Nencki Institute of Experimental BiologyPL - Warsaw
 Piotr Maj  - Nencki Institute of Experimental BiologyPL - Warsaw
 Zbigniew Korwek  - Nencki Institute of Experimental BiologyPL - Warsaw
 Katarzyna Kolczynska  - Nencki Institute of Experimental BiologyPL - Warsaw
 Dorota Dymkowska  - Nencki Institute of Experimental BiologyPL - Warsaw
 Artur Janusz  - Nencki Institute of Experimental BiologyPL - Warsaw
 Maciej Czerkies  - Nencki Institute of Experimental BiologyPL - Warsaw
 Aleksandra Ellert  - Nencki Institute of Experimental BiologyPL - Warsaw
 Jolanta Baranska  - Nencki Institute of experimental BiologyPL - Warsaw
 Wojciech Rode  - Nencki Institute of Experimental BiologyPL - Warsaw
 Pawel Boguszewski  - Nencki Institute of Experimental BiologyPL - Warsaw
 Andrzej Kasprzak  - Nencki Institute of Experimental BiologyPL - Warsaw
 Weronika Szadzińska  - Nencki Institute of Experimental BiologyPL - Warsaw
 Daniel Wójcik  - Nencki Institute of Experimental BiologyPL - Warsaw
 Hanuma Chaitanya Chintaluri  - Nencki Institute of Experimental BiologyPL - Warsaw
 Rafal Czajkowski  - Nencki Institute of Experimental BiologyPL - Warsaw
 Bartosz Wojtas  - Nencki Institute of Experimental BiologyPL - Warsaw
 Agnieszka Graczyk  - Nencki Institute of Experimental Biology PASPL - Warsaw
 Dominika Pszczolkowska  - Nencki Institute of Experimental Biology PASPL - Warsaw
 Malgorzata Sliwinska  - Nencki Institute of Experimental Biology PASPL - Warsaw
 Jedrzej Szymanski  - Nencki Institute of Experimental Biology Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Justyna Karolczak  - Nencki Institute of Experimental Biology Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Katarzyna Konarzewska  - Nencki Institute of Experimental Biology Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Dorota Gierej  - Nencki Institute of Experimental Biology Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Dominika Malinska  - Nencki Institute of Experimental Biology, PASPL - Warsaw
 Ewa Sikora  - Nencki Institute of Experimental Biology, Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Ewa Kublik  - Nencki Institute of Experimental Biology, Polish Academy Of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Maciej Gawlak  - Nencki Institute of Experimental Biology, Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Ksenia Meyza  - Nencki Institute of Experimental Biology, Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Dorota Wloga  - Nencki Institute, Polish Academy of SciencePL - Warsaw
 Tomasz Zajkowski  - Nencki PANPL - Warsaw
 Piotr Zycki  - Nicolaus Copernicus Astronomical CenterPL - Warsaw
 Antonios Manousakis  - Nicolaus Copernicus Astronomical CenterPL - Warsaw
 Marek J. Sarna  - Nicolaus Copernicus Astronomical Center, Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Rafal Moderski  - Nicolaus Copernicus Astronomical Center, Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Paweł Ciecieląg  - Nicolaus Copernicus Astronomical Center, Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Mirek Giersz  - Nicolaus Copernicus Center, Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Jerzy Halbersztadt  - Partnership in Culture FoundationPL - Warsaw
 Katarzyna Bogusiewicz  - Photonics Department / Institute of Micromechanics and Photonics / Warsaw University of Technology / WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Jacek Baranowski  - Physics Department university of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Janusz Rosiek  - Physics Department, University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Andrzej Wysmolek  - Physics Faculty, University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Miroslaw Nowak  - PJWSTKPL - Warsaw
 Maciej Ustynowicz  - PJWSTKPL - Warsaw
 Bronislaw Orlowski  - Polish Academy of SciencePL - Warsaw
 Halina Was  - Polish Academy of SciencePL - Warsaw
 Zbigniew Grabowski  - Polish Academy of SciencePL - Warsaw
 Aneta Kowalska  - Polish Academy of SciencePL - Warsaw
 Monika Kusiak  - Polish Academy of SciencePL - Warsaw
 Barbara Broniatowska  - Polish Academy of SciencePL - Warsaw
 Karolina Olender  - Polish Academy of SciencePL - Warsaw
 Wojciech Bal  - Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Andrzej Kaim  - Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Elzbieta Kraszewska  - Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Magdalena Boguta  - Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Grazyna Palamarczyk  - Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Marek Cieplak  - Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Leszek Zasztowt  - Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Wlodzimierz Zawadzki  - Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 hanna palska  - Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Andrzej Rachuba  - Polish Academy of sciencesPL - Warsaw
 Nicole Dolowy-Rybinska  - Polish Academy of SciencesPL - warsaw
 Teodozja Rzeuska  - Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Henryk Meyza  - Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Jakub Kowalski  - Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Magdalena Richter  - Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Jaroslaw Kusmierek  - Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Łukasz Dębowski  - Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Arumugam Sivanesan  - Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Sebastian Szymanski  - Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Marcin Miłkowski  - Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Jacek Waluk  - Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Andrzej Buko  - Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Anna Kwiatkowska  - Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Przemyslaw Urbanczyk  - Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Wlodzimierz Klonowski  - Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Brudzinska Jagna  - Polish Academy of Sciences /University of ColognePL - Warsaw
 Stanisław Chrapusta  - Polish Academy of Sciences Mossakowski Medical Research CenterPL - Warsaw
 Dorota Przepiorka  - Polish Academy of Sciences, Space Research CentrePL - Warsaw
 Agata Wróblewska  - Polish Academy of ScienciesPL - Warsaw
 Lien Brzezniak  - Polish Acasemy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Andrzej Dzugaj  - Polish Biochemical SocietyPL - Warsaw
 Wojciech Lubiewa-Wielezynski  - Polish Chamber of Chemical IndustryPL - Warsaw
 Leszek Buller  - Polish Sociological AssociationPL - Warsaw
 Igor Stepaniec  - Polish Warsaw UniversityPL - Warsaw
 Romuald Dębski  - Postgraduate Centre of Medical EducationPL - Warsaw
 Agnieszka Sozańska  - private citizenPL - Warsaw
 Karolina Kaczmarska  - private citizenPL - Warsaw
 Katarzyna Lipszyc  - private citizenPL - Warsaw
 Beata Przybyla  - private citizenPL - Warsaw
 Pawel Dominikowski  - private citizenPL - Warsaw
 Agnieszka Cieslinska  - private citizenPL - Warsaw
 Conrad Bielski  - private citizenPL - Warsaw
 Przemysław Radowiecki  - Private citizenPL - Warsaw
 Adrian Byszuk  - private citizenPL - Warsaw
 Charlotte Norlund-Matthiessen  - private citizenPL - Warsaw
 Malgorzata Mrowiec  - Private citizenPL - Warsaw
 Dominika Palka  - private citizenPL - Warsaw
 Anna Czlonkowska  - PTBUNPL - Warsaw
 Mariusz Agnosiewicz  - Racjonalista.plPL - Warsaw
 Maria Blecka  - Research CentrePL - Warsaw
 Anna Grabowska  - research institutePL - Warsaw
 Agnieszka Łukasiewicz  - Research InstitutePL - Warsaw
 Elzbieta Janiszewska  - Road and Bridge Research InstitutePL - Warsaw
 Tomasz Berezowski  - SGGWPL - Warsaw
 Klaudia Anna Golis  - SGGW - Warsaw university of the life sciencesPL - Warsaw
 Agata Zieńko  - SGHPL - Warsaw
 ewa sońta  - SGHPL - Warsaw
 Marta Czapińska  - Social Studies Institute, Warsaw UniversityPL - Warsaw
 Barbara Popielawska  - Space Research Center of the Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Andrzej Wernik  - Space Research Center PASPL - Warsaw
 Ewa Slominska  - Space Research Centre of Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Krzysztof Brzozka  - State Agency for Prevention of Alcohol Related ProblemsPL - Warsaw
 Stanislaw Janeczko  - Stefan Banach International Mathematical CenterPL - Warsaw
 Ewa Lewicka-Mroczek  - SWPSPL - Warsaw
 Ewa Lewicka-Mroczek  - SWPSPL - Warsaw
 Lucyna Aleksandrowicz-Pedich  - SWPS - Warsaw University of Social Sciences and HumanitiesPL - Warsaw
 Zbigniew Nahorski  - Systems Research Institute, Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Lidia Danik  - Szkoła Główna HandlowaPL - Warsaw
 Piotr Helt  - Technical UniversityPL - Warsaw
 Kazimiera Pysniak  - the center of the oncology institute, Maria Curie-SklodowskaPL - Warsaw
 Anna Radzikowska  - The Institute of RheumatologyPL - Warsaw
 Rafal Wisniewski  - THE INSTITUTE OF SOCIOLOGY, CARDINAL STEFAN WYSZYNSKI UNIVERSITY IN WARSAWPL - Warsaw
 Roman Szczepanowski  - The International Institute of Molecular and Cell BiologyPL - Warsaw
 Edyta Głów  - The International Institute of Molecular and Cell BiologyPL - Warsaw
 Bartosz Wawrzynow  - The International Institute of Molecular and Cell BiologyPL - Warsaw
 Kamil Bojarczuk  - The Medical University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Tomasz Stoklosa  - The Medical University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Hania Szajewska  - The Medical University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Fabczak Hanna  - The Nencki Institute of Experimental BiologyPL - Warsaw
 Tomasz Wislicz  - The Tadeusz Manteuffel Institute of History, Polish Acaedemy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Mariusz Czarnocki-Cieciura  - The University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Jaroslaw Wisniewski  - The University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Marcin Szczuka  - The University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Borys Kierdaszuk  - The University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Piotr Rybka  - The University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Kamil Januszkiewicz  - The Witold Stefanski Institute of Parasitology, Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Wiesława Kozek  - Ubuversity of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Joanna Kowalska  - Univerisity of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Aleksandra Kwasnik  - Univerisity of WarswaPL - Warsaw
 Marek Cieslar  - Univeristy of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Maciej Geller  - Univerity of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Ryszard Chróst  - UniversityPL - Warsaw
 Krystyna Wolska  - UniversityPL - Warsaw
 Grzegorz Chalasinski  - universityPL - Warsaw
 Piotr Weglenski  - UniversityPL - Warsaw
 Malgorzata Schollenberger  - UniversityPL - Warsaw
 Areta Czerwinska  - UniversityPL - Warsaw
 Paweł Krasowski  - UniversityPL - Warsaw
 Tomasz Rygiel  - universityPL - Warsaw
 Tomasz Marchlewski  - universityPL - Warsaw
 Tomasz Kniaź  - universityPL - Warsaw
 Jakub Adamczyk  - UniversityPL - Warsaw
 Elżbieta Wiśniewska-Dryll  - universityPL - Warsaw
 Agata Pietrasik  - universityPL - Warsaw
 Agata Penconek  - UniversityPL - Warsaw
 Aleksandra Gurska  - UniversityPL - Warsaw
 Małgorzata Jeziorska  - UniversityPL - Warsaw
 Anna Miscicka  - universityPL - Warsaw
 Tadeusz Kaleta  - UniversityPL - Warsaw
 Aneta Ostaszewska  - UniversityPL - Warsaw
 Zofia Zaron  - universityPL - Warsaw
 Anna Mańkowska  - universityPL - Warsaw
 Grazyna Lutoslawska  - universityPL - Warsaw
 Agnieszka Wojciechowska  - UniversityPL - Warsaw
 Piotr Krasiński  - universityPL - Warsaw
 Teresa Tymieniecka  - University (UKSW), National Centre for Nuclear Study (NCBJ)PL - Warsaw
 Klaus Bachmann  - University for Social Sciences and HumanitiesPL - Warsaw
 Adrian Wojcik  - University of Finance and Management in WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Joanna Mizielińska  - University of Humanities and Social SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Joanna Mizielińska  - University of Humanities and Social SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Ewa Ostrowska-Ligęza  - University of Life SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Antoni Gajewski  - University of Physical EducationPL - Warsaw
 Krzysztof Wrzesiński  - University of Social Science and HumanitiesPL - Warsaw
 Wojciech Kulesza  - University of Social Sciences and HumaitiesPL - Warsaw
 Wojciech Burszta  - University of Social Sciences and HumanitiesPL - Warsaw
 Sylwia Bedynska  - University of Social Sciences and HumanitiesPL - Warsaw
 Adam Sobolewski  - University of Social Sciences and HumanitiesPL - Warsaw
 Anna Horolets  - University of Social Sciences and HumanitiesPL - Warsaw
 Mikolaj Czesnik  - University of Social Sciences and HumanitiesPL - Warsaw
 Irena Maria  - University of Social Sciences and HumanitiesPL - Warsaw
 Anna Gabińska  - University of Social Sciences and HumanitiesPL - Warsaw
 Roman Cieslak  - University of Social Sciences and HumanitiesPL - Warsaw
 Wojciech Burszta  - University of Social Sciences and HumanitiesPL - Warsaw
 Bartosz Zalewski  - University of Social Sciences and HumanitiesPL - Warsaw
 Kazimierz Krzysztofek  - University of Social Sciences and HumanitiesPL - Warsaw
 Tadeusz Rachwal  - University of Social Sciences and HumanitiesPL - Warsaw
 Agata Michalaszek  - University of Social Sciences and HumanitiesPL - Warsaw
 Pawel Boski  - University of Social Sciences and HumanitiesPL - Warsaw
 Dorota Wisniewska- Juszczak  - University of Social Sciences and HumanitiesPL - Warsaw
 Bohdan Dziemidok  - University of Social Sciences and Humanities, Faculty of Cultural Studies and LanguagesPL - Warsaw
 Bohdan Dziemidok  - University of Social Sciences and Humanities, Faculty of Cultural Studies and LanguagesPL - Warsaw
 Sławomir Filipek  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Ewa Bartnik  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Pawel Golik  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Urszula Kuklińska  - University of WarsawPL - warsaw
 Joanna Kufel  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Bartosz Trzaskowski  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Szymon Acedanski  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Anna Muszewska  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Agnieszka Dzikowska  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Dariusz Wrzosek  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Bartosz Wilczynski  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Magdalena Kaliszewska  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Maciej Molas  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Marek Bodnar  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Leszek Plaskota  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Krzysztof Młynarczyk  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Jerzy Tyszkiewicz  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Maria Moszynska  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Grzegorz Grudziński  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Gabriel Pietrzkowski  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Tomasz Wlodarski  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Kamil Steczkiewicz  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Julian Srebrny  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Jacek Chrząszcz  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Sławomir Lasota  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Anna Gambin  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Linh Nguyen  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Natalia Krolikowska  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Marcin Pilipczuk  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Bogdan Jaroszewicz  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Anna Ajduk  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Maciej Jończyk  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Sylwia Szczepaniak  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Katarzyna Markowska  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Tomasz Wyszomirski  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Aleksy Schubert  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Maria Doligalska  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Piotr P. Stepien  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Elzbieta Jagusztyn-Krynicka  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Nadzieja Drela  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Jan Kwapisz  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Marcin Zych  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Piotr Tykarski  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Stanisław Lewak  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Krzysztof Rzadca  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Piotr Konorski  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Janusz Jablonowski  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Jakub Czarnecki  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Jadwiga Bryla  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Piotr Skubiszewski  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Bożena Zakryś  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Ewa Chećko  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Maciej Szewczyk  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Barbara Pietrzak  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Elzbieta Janik  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Joanna Oracz  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Marcin Świstak  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Izabela Wawer  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Jaroslaw Szczepanik  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Aleksandra Jarmolinska  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Marta Błaszkiewicz  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Andrzej Dziembowski  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Michal Kaminski  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Sławomir Nowak  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Michal Duczynski  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Karolina Łabędzka  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Kamil Kwiecień  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Amelia Dolata  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Maciej Kerlin  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Róża Węglińska  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Martyna Molak  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Marek Szczepanczyk  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Jakub Piątkowski  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Bogumil Jeziorski  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Marek Małagocki  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Michal Krzyszton  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Roman Szczesny  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Renata Bilewicz  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Wojciech Oklinski  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Oskar Siemianowski  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Szymon Malinowski  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Krzysztof Jachymski  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Przemyslaw Olbratowski  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Rousset Jean-Guy  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Andrea Dapor  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Jan Kalinowski  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Hanna Pawlowska  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Marek Grad  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Tomasz Bulik  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Stefan Klamecki  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Wojciech Orpel  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Marek Napiorkowski  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Marek Olechowski  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Jacek Dobaczewski  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Joanna Panecka  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Mateusz Iskrzyński  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Marcin Kisielowski  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Barbara Badelek  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Witold Nazarewicz  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Tomasz Matulewicz  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Piotr Nieżurawski  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Jacek Kopeć  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Tomasz Wasak  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Monika Cedro  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Jakub Kruszewski  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Krzysztof Turzynski  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Pawel Kowalczyk  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Jacek Pawelczyk  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Anna Psoda  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Marika Grzebieniowska  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Ewa Bulska  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Andrzej Trautman  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Ryszard Kutner  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Łukasz Balcerzak  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Teresa Rzaca-Urban  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Marek Pfutzner  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Witold Marciszewski  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Malgorzata Wierzbowska  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Aleksander Filip Zarnecki  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Przemyslaw Tomalski  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Jan Królikowski  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Jan Kolodynski  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Monika Zakrzewska-Płaczek  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Patrycja Kobierecka  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Agnieszka Otwinowska-Kasztelanic  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Mateusz Baca  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Sebastian Kwiatkowski  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Jacek Miekisz  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Piotr Bentkowski  - UNiversity of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Dominika Michalaka  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Maja Cieplak  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Aleksandra Mikiciuk  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Aleksander Jankowski  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Jacek Jemielity  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Michal Korch  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Maciej Daszuta  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Lukasz Niesiolowski-Spano  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Krzysztof Fordonski  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Stefan Jackowski  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Cezary Cieslinski  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Joanna Golinska-Pilarek  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Andrzej Tarlecki  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Jędrzej Świeżewski  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Bartosz Wcisło  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Robert Moszynski  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Tatiana Korona  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Michal Przybytek  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Jerzy Tiuryn  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Zuzanna Halicka  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Leszek Stolarczyk  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Krzysztof Korona  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Paweł Rutkowski  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Grynberg Marian  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Jacek Wolski  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Mikolaj Donten  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Michal B. Paradowski  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Mirek Kofta  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Bartosz Majchrzak  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Magdalena Rzepka  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Barbara Królikowska  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Zygmunt Lalak  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Wiktor Kurcewicz  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Wojciech Dominik  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Bianka Sieredzinska  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Marta Sienkiewicz  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Karol Bunkowski  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Robert Boniecki  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Wojciech Borkowski  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Danuta Lalak  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Misiak Władysław  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Marek Bajda  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Jarosław Utrat-Milecki  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Anna Skowronska  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Barbara Bokus  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Ewa Haman  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Anna Gruszczyńska-Ziółkowska  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Anna Mierzecka-Szczepańska  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Jolanta Urbanik  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Agnieszka Leszczynska  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Jerzy Pysiak  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Ryszard Kulesza  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Ewa Pilecka  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Maria Anna Ciemerych  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Ewa Skowronek  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Tomasz Piskorz  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Joanna Mroczkowska  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Jakub Filonik  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Iwona Kaliszewska  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Barbara Borkowska  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Jakub Drozak  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Anna Zawadzka-Kazimierczuk  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Krzysztof Kazimierczuk  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Anna Hoser  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Mateusz Urbanczyk  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Slawomir Domagala  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Małgorzata Olszak  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Marcin Palys  - University of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Mirosława Wojciechowska-Szepczyńska  - University of Warsaw Centre for Foreign Language TeachingPL - Warsaw
 Konrad Osajda  - University of Warsaw, Faculty of Law and AdministrationPL - Warsaw
 Marcin Badziak  - University of Warsaw, Faculty of PhysicsPL - Warsaw
 Anna Modrak-Wojcik  - University of Warsaw, Faculty of PhysicsPL - Warsaw
 Dariusz Kolodziejczyk  - University of Warsaw, Institute of HistoryPL - Warsaw
 Krzysztof Moszynski  - University of Warsaw, PolandPL - Warsaw
 Sebastian Mielnicki  - University of WarsawaPL - Warsaw
 Lukasz Ciupinski  - University Research Centre - Functional Materials, Warsaw University of TechnologyPL - Warsaw
 Tomasz Nowak  - Univesity of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Tadeusz Bernatowicz  - Univesity of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Antonina Lykhodyed  - Uniwersity of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Renata Kaczoruk  - Uniwersity of WarsawPL - Warsaw
 Jan Jedlikowski  - Uniwersytet WarszawskiPL - Warsaw
 Michał Muskała  - Uniwersytet WarszawskiPL - Warsaw
 Jadwiga Linde-Usiekniewicz  - Uniwersytet Warszawski & Szkoła Wyższa Psychologii SpołecznejPL - Warsaw
 Andrzej Majhofer  - Uniwersytet Warszawski (University of Warsaw)PL - Warsaw
 Alina Kacperska-Lewak  - Uniwersytet Warszawski (Warsaw University)PL - Warsaw
 Urszula Zalewska  - Urszula ZalewskaPL - Warsaw
 Roman Molas  - USida R&D PolandPL - Warsaw
 Anna Maria Pyziel  - W. Stefanski Institute of Parasitology Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Bozna Moskwa  - W. Stefanski Institute of Parasitology Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 MARCIN TRZCIŃSKI  - WARSAW UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOOGYPL - WARSAW
 Marcin Machnicki  - Warsaw Medical UniversityPL - Warsaw
 Monika Ohams  - Warsaw Medical UniversityPL - Warsaw
 Krzysztof J. Filipiak  - Warsaw Medical UniversityPL - Warsaw
 Tymon Słoczyński  - Warsaw School of EconomicsPL - Warsaw
 Malgorzata Moleda-Zdziech  - Warsaw School of EconomicsPL - Warsaw
 Anna Zorska  - Warsaw School of EconomicsPL - Warsaw
 Halina Wojsław  - Warsaw School of EconomicsPL - Warsaw
 Dorota Krasinska  - Warsaw School of EconomicsPL - Warsaw
 Joanna Rutecka  - Warsaw School of EconomicsPL - Warsaw
 Elzbieta Kawecka-Wyrzykowska  - Warsaw School of EconomicsPL - Warsaw
 Hanna Dzido  - Warsaw School of EconomicsPL - Warsaw
 Maciej Cygler  - Warsaw School of EconomicsPL - Warsaw
 Tadeusz Szumlicz  - Warsaw School of EconomicsPL - Warsaw
 Jolanta Perek-Białas  - Warsaw School of EconomicsPL - Warsaw
 Bohdan Jung  - Warsaw school of Economics (SGH)PL - Warsaw
 Katarzyna Zukrowska  - Warsaw School of Economics, (SGH)PL - Warsaw
 Tadeusz Gałkowski  - Warsaw School of Social Sciences and HuanitiesPL - Warsaw
 Aneta Brzezicka  - Warsaw School of Social Sciences and HumanitiesPL - Warsaw
 Małgorzata Wawrzyniak  - Warsaw School of Social Sciences and HumanitiesPL - Warsaw
 Jarosław Krajka  - Warsaw School of Social Sciences and HumanitiesPL - Warsaw
 Krystyna Doroszewicz  - Warsaw School of Social Sciences and HumanitiesPL - Warsaw
 Mateusz Gola  - Warsaw School of Social Sciences and HumanitiesPL - Warsaw
 Szymon Wichary  - Warsaw School of Social Sciences and HumanitiesPL - warsaw
 Kinga Piber  - Warsaw School of Social Sciences and HumanitiesPL - Warsaw
 Marek Drogosz  - Warsaw School of Social Sciences and HumanitiesPL - Warsaw
 Michał Zasada  - Warsaw Unievrsity of Life Sciences - SGGWPL - Warsaw
 Adam Szeląg  - Warsaw Univ. of Technology Institute of Electrical MachinesPL - Warsaw
 Agnieszka Szymaśka  - Warsaw UniveristyPL - Warsaw
 michalina molak  - Warsaw Univerity of Life SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Agata Stasińska  - Warsaw UniversityPL - Warsaw
 Ryszard Kopiecki  - Warsaw UniversityPL - Warsaw
 Adam Myszczyszyn  - Warsaw UniversityPL - Warsaw
 Wojciech Dziembowski  - Warsaw UniversityPL - Warsaw
 Łukasz Wyrzykowski  - Warsaw UniversityPL - Warsaw
 Krzysztof Byczuk  - Warsaw UniversityPL - Warsaw
 Firlit-Fesnak Grazyna  - Warsaw UniversityPL - Warsaw
 Elzbieta Romanowska  - Warsaw UniversityPL - Warsaw
 Karolina Ziegart  - Warsaw UniversityPL - Warsaw
 Aranzazu Calderon Puerta  - Warsaw UniversityPL - Warsaw
 Katarzyna Kowalczyk  - Warsaw UniversityPL - Warsaw
 Teresa Szczepinska  - Warsaw UniversityPL - Warsaw
 Marta Czarnocka-Cieciura  - Warsaw UniversityPL - Warsaw
 Eryk Piasecki  - Warsaw UniversityPL - Warsaw
 Katarzyna Rychlicka-Maraszek  - Warsaw UniversityPL - Warsaw
 Magdalena Łuniewska  - Warsaw UniversityPL - Warsaw
 Adam Tarnowski  - Warsaw UniversityPL - Warsaw
 Marek Nidecki  - Warsaw UniversityPL - Warsaw
 Adam Ziółkowski  - Warsaw UniversityPL - Warsaw
 Mateusz Neumann  - Warsaw UniversityPL - Warsaw
 Piotr Chrzastowski-Wachtel  - Warsaw UniversityPL - Warsaw
 Elżbieta Jankowska  - Warsaw University , Faculty of BiologyPL - Warsaw
 Andrzej Jerzmanowski  - Warsaw University and Institute of Biochemistry and Biophysics Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Izabela Wagner  - Warsaw University Faculty of Philosophy and SociologyPL - Warsaw
 Marek D. Koter  - Warsaw University of Life SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Anita Wiśniewska  - Warsaw University of Life SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Zofia Wicik  - Warsaw University of Life SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Agnieszka Gniazdowska  - Warsaw University of Life SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Grzegorz Bartoszewski  - Warsaw University of Life SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Miroslaw Sobczak  - Warsaw University of Life SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Halina Wedrychowicz  - Warsaw University of Life SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Magdalena Wirkowska  - Warsaw University of Life SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Pawel Bukowski  - Warsaw University of Life SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Agata Cieszewska  - Warsaw University of Life SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Marta Mendel  - Warsaw University of Life SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Anna Romaszko  - Warsaw University of Life SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Romuald Zabielski  - Warsaw University of Life SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Karolina Ferenc  - Warsaw University of Life SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Artur Obidziński  - Warsaw University of Life SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Jacek Szczawiński  - Warsaw University of Life SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Karol Chrobak  - Warsaw University of Life SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Mikolaj Gralak  - Warsaw University of Life SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Barbara Zagdańska  - warsaw University of Life SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Wiesława Ł. Nowacka  - Warsaw University of Life Sciences (SGGW)PL - Warsaw
 Hanna Bolibok-Bragoszewska  - Warsaw University of Life Sciences (WULS SGGW)PL - Warsaw
 Adam Przeździecki  - Warsaw University of Life Sciences - SGGWPL - Warsaw
 Barbara Łotocka  - Warsaw University of Life Sciences - SGGWPL - Warsaw
 Sylwia Bonin  - Warsaw University of Life Sciences - SGGWPL - Warsaw
 Kazimierz Banasik  - Warsaw University of Life Sciences - SGGWPL - Warsaw
 Lidia Stasiak  - Warsaw University of Life Sciences SGGWPL - Warsaw
 Leszek Hejduk  - Warsaw University of Life Sciences-SGGWPL - Warsaw
 Dorota Nowak  - Warsaw University of Live SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Agata Wytykowska-Kaczorek  - Warsaw University of Social Science and HumanitiesPL - Warsaw
 Bogdan Wojciszke  - Warsaw University of Social Sciences and HumanitiesPL - Warsaw
 Jolanta Mierzejewska  - Warsaw University of TechnologyPL - Warsaw
 Konstantinos Falaggis  - Warsaw University of TechnologyPL - Warsaw
 Michał Jarzębowski  - Warsaw University of TechnologyPL - Warsaw
 Tomasz Turowski  - Warsaw University of TechnologyPL - Warsaw
 Karina Kwapiszewska  - Warsaw university of TechnologyPL - Warsaw
 Michał Wlazło  - Warsaw University of TechnologyPL - Warsaw
 Alicja Smoktunowicz  - Warsaw University of TechnologyPL - Warsaw
 Lucjan Stapp  - Warsaw University of TechnologyPL - Warsaw
 Tomasz Sosnowski  - Warsaw University of TechnologyPL - Warsaw
 Marcin Rosinski  - Warsaw University of TechnologyPL - Warsaw
 Tomasz Truszkowski  - Warsaw University of TechnologyPL - Warsaw
 Zbigniew Pasternak-Winiarski  - Warsaw University of TechnologyPL - Warsaw
 Krol Pawel  - Warsaw University of TechnologyPL - Warsaw
 Leslaw Kwasniewski  - Warsaw University of TechnologyPL - Warsaw
 Roman Nagorski  - Warsaw University of TechnologyPL - Warsaw
 Marcin Odziomek  - Warsaw University of TechnologyPL - Warsaw
 Marcin Piasecki  - Warsaw University of TechnologyPL - Warsaw
 Andrzej Dzielinski  - Warsaw University of TechnologyPL - Warsaw
 Leszek Wiśniewski  - Warsaw University of TechnologyPL - Warsaw
 Anna Ziaja  - Warsaw University of TechnologyPL - Warsaw
 Wieslaw Kuzmicz  - Warsaw University of TechnologyPL - Warsaw
 Jakub Korczyc  - Warsaw University of TechnologyPL - Warsaw
 Marta Antosik  - Warsaw University of TechnologyPL - Warsaw
 Grzegorz Kasprowicz  - Warsaw University of TechnologyPL - Warsaw
 Krzysztof Pozniak  - Warsaw University of TechnologyPL - Warsaw
 Maciej Kwiatkowski  - Warsaw University of TechnologyPL - Warsaw
 Piotr Grzybowski  - Warsaw University of TechnologyPL - Warsaw
 Jan Mazur  - Warsaw University of TechnologyPL - Warsaw
 Jakub Michoński  - Warsaw University of TechnologyPL - Warsaw
 Janusz Lenar  - Warsaw University of TechnologyPL - Warsaw
 Mateusz Turkowski  - Warsaw University of TechnologyPL - Warsaw
 Robert Cacko  - Warsaw University of TechnologyPL - Warsaw
 Michal Makowski  - Warsaw University of TechnologyPL - Warsaw
 Natalia Golnik  - Warsaw University of TechnologyPL - Warsaw
 Rosario Porras  - Warsaw University of TechnologyPL - Warsaw
 Jan Żebrowski  - Warsaw University of Technology, Faculty of PhysicsPL - Warsaw
 Michal Godlewski  - Warsaw Universityof Life Sciences - SGGWPL - Warsaw
 Maria Niełaczna  - Warsaw UnivwersityPL - Warsaw
 Wojtek Tworzynski  - Warsaw UniwersityPL - Warsaw
 Dorota Witrowa-Rajchert  - Warswa University of Life SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Anetta Janowska  - Warszaw School of EconomicsPL - Warsaw
 Zbigniew Popek  - Wasaw University of Life SciencesPL - Warsaw
 Anna Zawistowska-Deniziak  - Witold Stefanski Institute of Parasitology Polish Academy of SciencePL - Warsaw
 Krzysztof Zdzitowiecki  - Witold Stefański Institute of Parasitology Polish Academy of SciencePL - Warsaw
 Joanna Stepaniak  - National Centre for Nuclear ResearchPL - Warsaw and Otwock/Swierk
 Ryszard Strzelecki  - Electrotechnical Institute/Gdynia Maritime UniversityPL - Warsaw/Gdynia
 Piotr Jeżowski  - Department of Environmental and Resources Economics at the Warsaw School of EconomicsPL - Warsawa
 Dominik Cysewski  - Institute of Biochemistry and BiophysicsPL - Warsawa
 Karolina Szafranek  - Military University of TechnologyPL - Warsawa
 Adam Zielinski  - Warsaw University of Life SciencePL - Warsawa
 Malgorzata Gracik-Zajaczkowski  - Warsaw School of EconomicsPL - Warsaww
 Aksana Varabyova  - IIMCBPL - Warszaw
 Malgorzata Korytkowska  - Institut of slavistics - Polish Academia of SciencesPL - Warszaw
 Wojciech Zmysłowski  - Institute of Biocybernetics and Biomedical Engineering PASPL - Warszaw
 Andrzej Holas  - Institute of Physical Chemistry PASPL - Warszaw
 Paulina Mechlo  - Warsaw School of EconomicsPL - Warszaw
 Radoslaw Kaminski  - Department of Chemistry, University of WarsaqPL - Warszawa
 Malgorzata Adamczyk  - Kozminski UniversityPL - Warszawa
 Mikołaj Jasiński  - Mikołaj JasińskiPL - Warszawa
 Magdalena Formanowicz  - University of Social Sciences and HumanitiesPL - Warszawa
 Eliza Borkowska  - University of Social Sciences and HUmanitiesPL - Warszawa
 Ewa Rembiałkowska  - Warsaw Univ. of Life SciencesPL - Warszawa
 Zbigniew Kaluza  - Institute of Organic ChemistryPL - Warszawa (Warsaw)
 JUSTYNA JASKÓLSKA  - The Angelus Silesius State School of Higher Vocational Education in WałbrzychPL - Wałbrzych
 Maria Gurgul  - private citizenPL - wieliczka
 Filip Potycz  - private citizenPL - Wielka Wieś
 Hanna Szczechowicz  - Higer Vocational State School in WloclawekPL - Wloclawek
 Małgorzata Maria  - Higer Vocational State School in WloclawekPL - Wloclawek
 Teresa Bieniek  - Higer Vocational State School in WloclawekPL - Wloclawek
 Przemyslaw Taranowski  - Higher Vocational State School in WloclawekPL - Wloclawek
 Piotr Milczarski  - Higher Vocational State School in WloclawekPL - Wloclawek
 Malgorzata Wask  - Higher Vocational State School in WloclawekPL - Wloclawek
 Andrzej Kobylinski  - Higher Vocational State School in WloclawekPL - Wloclawek
 Marcin Kolibabka  - Higher Vocational State School in WloclawekPL - Wloclawek
 Gabriela Sadzinska  - Higher Vocational State School in WloclawekPL - Wloclawek
 Anna Tarnowska  - Panstwowa Szkola Wyzsza we WloclawkuPL - Wloclawek
 Mirela Nielaba  - private citizenPL - Wodzisław Śląski
 Dorota Nielaba  - provate citizenPL - Wodzisław Śląski
 Adam Abel  - Academy of Art and DesignPL - Wroclaw
 Witold Owczarek  - Academy of Fine Art andDesignPL - Wroclaw
 Radoslaw Keler  - Academy of Fine Arts and DesignPL - Wroclaw
 Beata Ludwiczak  - E.Geppert Academy of Art and Design in WroclawPL - Wroclaw
 Joachim Chochołowski  - employee in a joint stock companyPL - Wroclaw
 Wojciech Kalas  - IITDPL - Wroclaw
 Anna Urbaniak  - IITD PAN WroclawPL - Wroclaw
 Leon Strzadala  - Inst. Immunology and Exp TherapyPL - Wroclaw
 Jan M. Burdukiewicz  - Institute of Archaeology, University of WroclawPL - Wroclaw
 Paweł Świątek  - Institute of Computer Science, Wroclaw University of TechnologyPL - Wroclaw
 Izabella Nowak  - Institute of Geological Sciences Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Wroclaw
 Agnieszka Krawczenko  - Institute of Immunology and Experimental TherapyPL - Wroclaw
 Sabina Górska-Frączek  - Institute of Immunology and Experimental TherapyPL - Wroclaw
 Maria Janusz  - Institute of Immunology and Experimental TherapyPL - Wroclaw
 Katarzyna Zwolinska  - Institute of Immunology and Experimental TherapyPL - Wroclaw
 Joanna Rossowska  - Institute of Immunology and Experimental Therapy PASPL - Wroclaw
 Krystyna Dabrowska  - Institute of Immunology and Experimental Therapy, PASPL - Wroclaw
 Paulina Miernikiewicz  - Institute of Immunology and Experimental Therapy, PASPL - Wroclaw
 Magdalena Kotowska  - Institute of Immunology and Experimental Therapy, PASPL - Wroclaw
 Maciej Żaczek  - Institute of Immunology and Experimental Therapy, Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Wroclaw
 Zbigniew Bednarczyk  - Institute of Opencast Mining Poltegor-InstitutePL - Wroclaw
 Stanislaw Wrobel  - Institute of Soil Science and Plant CultivationPL - Wroclaw
 Lidia Karabon  - Instutute of immunology & Experimental TherapyPL - Wroclaw
 Piotr Kusnierczyk  - Ludwik Hirszfeld Institute of Immunology and Experimental Therapy, Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Wroclaw
 Slawomir Koziel  - Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Wroclaw
 Andrzej Zaleski  - Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Wroclaw
 Pawel Kisielow  - Polish Academy of SciencesPL - Wroclaw
 Dariusz Danel  - Polish Academy of Sciences, Institute of AnthropologyPL - Wroclaw
 Andrzej Zelazniewicz  - Polish Academy of Sciences, Institute of Geological SciencesPL - Wroclaw
 Pawel Tomaszewski  - Polish Academy of Sciences; Institute of Low Temperature and Structure ResearchPL - Wroclaw
 Marianna Helska  - privatePL - Wroclaw
 Radoslaw Lipinski  - Private citizenPL - Wroclaw
 Paulina Trudzik  - private citizenPL - Wroclaw
 Kamila Regulska  - private citizenPL - Wroclaw
 Anna Chelmonska-Soyta  - Research InstitutePL - Wroclaw
 Łukasz Huculak  - The E. Geepert Academy of Fine Art in WrocławPL - Wroclaw
 Anna Trzuskolas  - The E.Geppert Academy of Art and Design in WroclawPL - Wroclaw
 Rafał Włodarczyk  - UniversityPL - Wroclaw
 Wiktor Zlobicki  - UniversityPL - Wroclaw
 Agnieszka Gil  - UniversityPL - Wroclaw
 Kamila Tworek  - universityPL - wroclaw
 Barbara Iwanczak  - UniversityPL - Wroclaw
 Danuta Parylak  - University of Environmental and Life SciencesPL - Wroclaw
 Renata Skibior  - University of WroclawPL - Wroclaw
 Wojciech Nowacki  - University of Environmental and Sciences, The Faculty of Veterinary MedicinePL - Wroclaw
 Hana Cervinkova  - University of Lower SilesiaPL - Wroclaw
 Ula Klobuszewska  - University of Lower SilesiaPL - Wroclaw
 Damian Dudala  - University of Lower SilesiaPL - Wroclaw
 Michal Mielczarek  - University of Lower SilesiaPL - Wroclaw
 Joanna Minta  - University of Lower SilesiaPL - Wroclaw
 Agata Sobków  - University of Social Sciences and HumanitiesPL - Wroclaw
 Tomasz Zaleskiewicz  - University of Social Sciences and HumanitiesPL - Wroclaw
 Jakub Traczyk  - University of Social Sciences and HumanitiesPL - Wroclaw
 Monika Lukasik-Duszynska  - University of Social Sciences and HumanitiesPL - Wroclaw
 Dariusz Dolinski  - University of Social Sciences and HumanitiesPL - Wroclaw
 Anna Kulma  - University of WroclawPL - Wroclaw
 Magdalena Rowinska-Zyrek  - University of WroclawPL - Wroclaw
 Maciej Marzec  - University of WroclawPL - Wroclaw
 Andrzej Dzugaj  - University of WroclawPL - Wroclaw
 Zuzanna Drulis-Kawa  - University of WroclawPL - Wroclaw
 Elzbieta Gumienna-Kontecka  - University of WroclawPL - Wroclaw
 Lucjan Sobczyk  - University of WroclawPL - Wroclaw
 Stanislaw Ulaszewski  - University of WroclawPL - Wroclaw
 Anna Szemik-Hojniak  - University of WroclawPL - Wroclaw
 Robert Wysocki  - University of WroclawPL - Wroclaw
 Arnold Garbiec  - University of WroclawPL - Wroclaw
 Donata Wawrzycka  - University of WroclawPL - Wroclaw
 Patrycja Rozbicka  - University of WroclawPL - Wroclaw
 Pawel Krupski  - University of WroclawPL - Wroclaw
 Krzysztof Solarwicz  - University of WroclawPL - Wroclaw
 Jolanta Kedzior  - University of WroclawPL - Wroclaw
 Maciej Bachryj-Krzywaznia  - University of WroclawPL - Wroclaw
 Pawel Korobczak  - University of WroclawPL - Wroclaw
 Bogdan Barwinski  - University of WroclawPL - Wroclaw
 Ewa Maciaszczyk-Dziubinska  - University of WroclawPL - Wroclaw
 Henryk Kozlowski  - University of Wroclaw, Faculty of Chemistry,PL - Wroclaw
 Jerzy Kowalski-Glikman  - University of Wroclaw, Inst. Theor. PhysicsPL - Wroclaw
 Jan M. Burdukiewicz  - University of Wroclaw, Institute of ArchaeologyPL - Wroclaw
 Małgorzata Zadka  - University of WrocławPL - Wroclaw
 Piotr Styrkowiec  - University of WrocławPL - Wroclaw
 Wiesław Fałtynowicz  - University of WrocławPL - Wroclaw
 Mariusz Gaj  - University of WrocławPL - Wroclaw
 Anna Żurek  - University of WrocławPL - Wroclaw
 Teresa Slawinska-Ochla  - University School of Physical EducationPL - Wroclaw
 Zofia Ignasiak  - University School of Physical Education in WroclawPL - Wroclaw
 Monika Ilecka-Folcik  - University School of Physical Education in WroclawPL - Wroclaw
 Iwona Hetman  - University School of Physical Education in WroclawPL - Wroclaw
 Iwona Stężały  - University School of Physical Education in WroclawPL - Wroclaw
 Grazyna Klobus  - Uniwersity of WroclawPL - Wroclaw
 Aleksandra Luszczynska  - Warsaw School of Social Sciences and HumanitiesPL - Wroclaw
 Katarzyna Dzierzba  - Wroclaw Medical UniversityPL - Wroclaw
 Jolanta Zuwala-Jagiello  - Wroclaw Medical UniversityPL - Wroclaw
 Tomasz Wojtowicz  - Wroclaw Medical UniversityPL - Wroclaw
 Maria-Iwona Kątnik-Prastowska  - Wroclaw Medical UniversityPL - Wroclaw
 Alina Wieliczko  - Wroclaw Univeristy of Environmental and Life SciencesPL - Wroclaw
 Dariusz Rakus  - Wroclaw UniversityPL - Wroclaw
 Tadeusz Bednarski  - Wroclaw UniversityPL - Wroclaw
 Agnieszka Gizak  - Wroclaw UniversityPL - Wroclaw
 Malgorzata Sliczna  - Wroclaw University of EconomicsPL - Wroclaw
 Cyprian Kozyra  - Wroclaw University of EconomicsPL - Wroclaw
 Kamila Tworek  - Wroclaw University of EconomicsPL - Wroclaw
 Witold Rohm  - Wroclaw University of Environmental and Life SciencePL - Wroclaw
 Jaroslaw Bosy  - Wroclaw University of Environmental and Life SciencesPL - Wroclaw
 Bernard Kontny  - Wroclaw University of Environmental and Life SciencesPL - Wroclaw
 Tadeusz Stefaniak  - Wroclaw University of Environmental and Life SciencesPL - Wroclaw
 Tomasz Marciniszyn  - Wroclaw University of TechnologyPL - Wroclaw
 Wojciech Majewski  - Wroclaw University of TechnologyPL - Wroclaw
 Marek Orlowski  - Wroclaw University of TechnologyPL - Wroclaw
 Pawel Kabacik  - Wroclaw University of TechnologyPL - Wroclaw
 Przemyslaw Gorski  - Wroclaw University of TechnologyPL - Wroclaw
 Arkadiusz Wójs  - Wroclaw University of TechnologyPL - Wroclaw
 Piotr Dobryszycki  - Wroclaw University of TechnologyPL - Wroclaw
 Pawel Pieta  - Wroclaw University of technologyPL - Wroclaw
 Ewaryst Rafajłowicz  - Wroclaw university of TechnologyPL - Wroclaw
 Francik Andrzej  - Wroclaw University of TechnologyPL - Wroclaw
 Maciej Nikodem  - Wroclaw University of TechnologyPL - Wroclaw
 Bartosz Wojciechowski  - Wroclaw University of TechnologyPL - Wroclaw
 Michał Zator  - Wroclaw University of TechnologyPL - Wroclaw
 Mariusz Słabicki  - Wroclaw University of TechnologyPL - Wroclaw
 Jan Nikodem  - Wroclaw University of TechnologyPL - Wroclaw
 Robert Góra  - Wroclaw University of TechnologyPL - Wroclaw
 Piotr Jamroz  - Wroclaw University of TechnologyPL - Wroclaw
 Leszek Koszalka  - Wroclaw University of TechnologyPL - Wroclaw
 Robert Zalesny  - Wroclaw University of TechnologyPL - Wroclaw
 Lech Madeyski  - Wroclaw University of TechnologyPL - Wroclaw
 Lukasz Miroslaw  - Wroclaw University of TechnologyPL - Wroclaw
 Przemyslaw Kazienko  - Wroclaw University of TechnologyPL - Wroclaw
 Aleksander Zgrzywa  - Wroclaw Universty of TechnologyPL - Wroclaw
 Tadeusz Więckowski  - Wrocław Univeristy of TechnologyPL - Wroclaw
 Katarzyna Sokołowska  - Wrocław UniversityPL - Wroclaw
 Iwona Przylecka  - Wrocław University of EconomicsPL - Wroclaw
 Teresa Kral  - WROCŁAW UNIVERSITY OF ENVIRONMENTAL AND LIFE SCIENCESPL - Wroclaw
 Krzysztof Matkowski  - Wrocław University of Life and Environment SciencesPL - Wroclaw
 Krzyszof Berezowski  - Wrocław University of TechnologyPL - Wroclaw
 Marek Woda  - Wrocław University of TechnologyPL - Wroclaw
 joanna pieprzyk  - Wrocław University of TechnologyPL - wroclaw
 AGNIESZKA DZIEDZIC-LETKA  - Wrocław University of TechnologyPL - Wroclaw
 Agata Maslowska  - UniversityPL - Wroclaw/Warsaw
 Wojciech Dindorf  - emeritusPL - Wrocław
 Robert Banasiak  - IMGW-PIBPL - Wrocław
 Mirosław Jastrzębski  - Institute of Geological Sciences, Polish Academy of Sciences,PL - Wrocław
 Tomasz Goździewicz  - Institute of Immunology and Experimental Therapy PANPL - Wrocław
 Hanna Góral  - Music AcademyPL - Wrocław
 Marek Kopel  - Politechnika Wrocławska, Instytut Informatyki, 896-000-58-51PL - Wrocław
 Paweł Ruda  - private citizenPL - Wrocław
 Anna Jurkowska  - PTBiochPL - Wrocław
 Agata Danielak-Kujda  - The Eugeniusz Geppert Academy of Art and Design in WrocławPL - Wrocław
 Jolanta Zwiernik  - universityPL - Wrocław
 Grzegorz Kowal  - universityPL - Wrocław
 Maria Kostyszak  - UniversityPL - Wrocław
 Jacek Kurzępa  - University of Social Sciences and HumanitiesPL - Wrocław
 Agata Krasowska  - University of WroclawPL - Wrocław
 Jacek Małczyński  - University of WrocławPL - Wrocław
 Jędrzej Ułasiewicz  - Wroclaw Technical UniversityPL - Wrocław
 Włodzimierz Barański  - Wroclaw Universytet of TechnologyPL - Wrocław
 Paweł Machnikowski  - Wrocław University of TechnologyPL - Wrocław
 Krzysztof Szajowski  - Wrocław University of TechnologyPL - Wrocław
 Agnieszka Roztoczyńska  - Wrocław University of TechnologyPL - Wrocław
 Zbigniew Huzar  - Wrocław University of TechnologyPL - Wrocław
 Ryszard Soluch  - Wrocław University of TechnologyPL - Wrocław
 Katarzyna Sarnowska  - Higher Vocational State SchoolPL - Włocławek
 Krzysztof Przybyszewski  - Higher Vocational State School in WloclawekPL - Włocławek
 Wanda Gryglewicz-Kacerka  - Panstwowa Wyzsza Szkoła ZawodowaPL - Włocławek
 Elżbieta Świętochowska  - Medical University of SilesiaPL - Zabrze
 Anna Guzy  - Silesian UniwersityPL - Zabrze
 Anna Kuncy-Zając  - University of Silesia in KatowicePL - Zabrze
 Sławomir Bafia  - Jagiellonian UniversityPL - Zakopane
 Agnieszka Jękot  - private citizenPL - Zakrzów
 Pawel Tokarz  - University of LodzPL - Zdunska Wola
 Cezary Lipiński  - UniversityPL - Zielona Góra
 Pawel Szczesniak  - University of Zielona GoraPL - Zielona Gora
 Janusz Gil  - University of Zielona GoraPL - Zielona Gora
 Larysa Titarenko  - University of Zielona GoraPL - Zielona Gora
 Anna Timoszyk  - University of Zielona GoraPL - Zielona Gora
 Janusz Adamczyk  - University of Zielona GoraPL - Zielona Gora
 Elzbieta Krasicka-Cydzik  - University of Zielona GoraPL - Zielona Gora
 Karol Bielefeldt  - University of Zielona GoraPL - Zielona Gora
 Maciej Dzikuć  - University of Zielona GóraPL - Zielona Góra
 Lilianna Kiejzik  - UniwersytetPL - Zielona Gora
 Maria Zielińska  - Uniwersytet ZielonogórskiPL - Zielona Gora
 Jędrzej Morawski  - Uniwersytet ZielonogorskiPL - Zielona Gora
 Ewa Bochno  - Uniwersytet ZielonogórskiPL - Zielona Góra
 Monika Michalska  - University of Zielona GóraPL - Zoelona Góra
 Angelika Giza  - universityPL - Zwoleń
 Radosław Bednarski  - Lodz University of TechnologyPL - Łódź
 Karol Zlot  - Medical University of LodzPL - Łódź
 Konrad Stawiski  - Medical University of LodzPL - Łódź
 Łukasz Starzak  - Politechnika ŁódzkaPL - Łódź
 Katarzyna Zimna  - Technical University of LodzPL - Łódź
 Elzbieta Krys  - University of LodzPL - Łódź
 Katarzyna Walęcka-Matyja  - UniwersityPL - Łódź
 Krzysztof Zwierz  - Medical College of the Universal Education SocietyPL - Łomża


Back